Résultats provisoires de Banneux

Mise à jour: 04/03/2018 21:49

 

Course A 2.2kms

Pos. Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Temps Age Vit.(km/h) Allure
1. 119 Antoine KALIN 1 Garcons   0:09:34.8 10 13.7 4:21
2. 318 Romain HACKING 2 Garcons Watt s 0:09:36.7 10 13.7 4:22
3. 90 Mathieu DORBOLO 3 Garcons CSM 0:09:58.0 11 13.2 4:31
4. 757 Victor BROUWIER 4 Garcons hermatena 0:10:12.5 10 12.9 4:38
5. 756 Mathys HERALY 5 Garcons   0:11:51.5 9 11.1 5:23
6. 758 Simon LIMBOURG 6 Garcons seraing 0:11:55.8 9 11.0 5:25
7. 760 Evy SELYMES 1 Filles   0:12:01.3 10 10.9 5:27
8. 9 Lionel ODEURS 7 Garcons Les coreus d'awans 0:12:04.8 10 10.9 5:29
9. 338 Charlotte OLYNYK 2 Filles Amc 0:12:19.9 9 10.7 5:36
10. 369 Mia JULIN 3 Filles amc mehagne 0:12:40.1 7 10.4 5:45
11. 317 Noam HACKING 8 Garcons Watt s 0:13:08.0 7 10.0 5:58
12. 269 Lola JULIN 4 Filles AMC MEHAGNE 0:16:33.2 8 7.9 7:31

Course B : 5.4kms

Pos. Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Temps Age Vit.(km/h) Allure
1. 7 Amadeo CORTES LECLOU 1 Garcons1215 rfcl 0:23:37.3 12 13.7 4:22
2. 73 Alexis FADDA 2 Garcons1215 WACO MJ SPORT 0:24:26.0 13 13.2 4:31
3. 108 Sacha LEMAIRE 3 Garcons1215 WACO 0:24:51.5 12 13.0 4:36
4. 1505 Francois LOUIS 1 DébH csm 0:25:04.0 20 12.9 4:38
5. 131 Francois JOURET 2 DébH   0:27:49.1 41 11.6 5:09
6. 95 Louise LEFORT 1 Filles1215 A.M.C. 0:28:02.8 12 11.5 5:11
7. 1507 Robert GILLES 3 DébH NEUPRE AC 0:28:18.9 50 11.4 5:14
8. 224 Diego RIHON 4 Garcons1215   0:29:04.6 12 11.1 5:23
9. 139 Léa RIBANT 2 Filles1215 Hautes-fagnes 0:29:15.1 14 11.0 5:25
10. 111 Pauline LEFORT 3 Filles1215 A.M.C. 0:29:28.3 12 10.9 5:27
11. 29 Lilou GARIN 4 Filles1215   0:29:58.2 12 10.8 5:33
12. 133 Baptiste JOURET 5 Garcons1215   0:30:05.0 14 10.7 5:34
13. 1509 Nathan HEINE 6 Garcons1215   0:30:24.6 12 10.6 5:37
14. 105 Thierry RIBANT 4 DébH   0:30:27.5 49 10.6 5:38
15. 1500 Julien BARNI 5 DébH les rotheux 0:36:14.4 48 8.9 6:42
16. 1503 Barbara SELYMES 1 DébF   0:39:40.6 37 8.1 7:20
17. 1502 Michel BABE 6 DébH les rotheux 0:42:13.1 55 7.6 7:49
18. 15 Christiane BALTUS 2 DébF   0:50:26.4 65 6.4 9:20
19. 337 Mateo OLYNYK 7 Garcons1215 Amc 0:51:31.0 12 6.2 9:32

Course C 11.15 kms

 

Pos. Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Temps Age Vit.(km/h) Allure
1. 175 Christophe SCHOLZEN 1 Seniors Somja Running 0:42:34.7 34 15.7 3:49
2. 206 Beny STULENS 1 Vét2   0:42:39.4 50 15.6 3:49
3. 2009 J pierre BAUDINET 2 Vét2 jogging plus 0:43:21.7 50 15.4 3:53
4. 186 Herve DEBATTY 1 Vét1   0:45:34.5 41 14.6 4:05
5. 14 Yves GARIN 2 Vét1 JIA 0:45:39.5 45 14.6 4:05
6. 2015 Gilles MAGGIO 2 Seniors coached by P 0:45:39.6 25 14.6 4:05
7. 115 Alain GUISSART 3 Vét1   0:46:10.2 46 14.4 4:08
8. 181 Thierry PAQUES 3 Vét2 RFCL 0:46:27.5 52 14.3 4:10
9. 180 Benoît PAQUES 3 Seniors RFCL 0:46:27.7 27 14.3 4:10
10. 2011 Benoit PIRONT 4 Seniors somja running 0:46:32.2 35 14.3 4:10
11. 161 Benjamin DE HEY 1 EspH Hautes fagnes 0:47:01.3 18 14.2 4:13
12. 24 Jonathan JORIS 5 Seniors Somja Running Olne 0:47:30.2 35 14.0 4:15
13. 2027 Julien REULAND 6 Seniors   0:47:44.4 29 14.0 4:16
14. 94 Pierre IPACH 4 Vét2 RFCL 0:48:13.7 51 13.8 4:19
15. 2033 Guillaume EYEN 2 EspH sc elsenborn 0:48:33.9 18 13.7 4:21
16. 48 Servais HALDERS 1 Vét3 HF 0:48:54.2 68 13.6 4:23
17. 2038 Stephan PONCELET 5 Vét2 i love running liege 0:49:15.0 52 13.5 4:25
18. 2005 J marc LORQUET 6 Vét2   0:49:36.8 54 13.4 4:26
19. 2036 Fred DEJARDIN 4 Vét1 i love running liege 0:50:12.4 47 13.3 4:30
20. 2030 Eric JURDAN 5 Vét1 SER ATHL 0:50:34.6 49 13.2 4:32
21. 68 Jean-marie CHUDYBA 7 Vét2 Jog'In'Attitude 0:51:25.7 50 13.0 4:36
22. 2029 Pascal LEHANCE 6 Vét1 RFCL 0:51:26.1 46 13.0 4:36
23. 96 Delphine THIRIFAYS 1 Dames RFCL 0:51:26.4 22 13.0 4:36
24. 2055 Pierre HALKIN 7 Seniors   0:51:39.9 33 12.9 4:38
25. 2006 Christophe LEJEUNE 7 Vét1   0:51:46.3 49 12.9 4:38
26. 350 Jean WEERTS 8 Vét1   0:51:51.4 44 12.9 4:39
27. 2028 Celine DISPAS 1 Ain1 RFCL 0:51:55.0 43 12.8 4:39
28. 216 Rudy LACROIX 2 Vét3 SER ATHL 0:51:56.6 60 12.8 4:39
29. 2054 Gregory COLEMONTS 8 Seniors   0:52:26.9 38 12.7 4:42
30. 74 Patrick DAMBLON 8 Vét2 challenge avenir 0:53:10.4 52 12.5 4:46
31. 2065 Killian GEMOETS 9 Seniors   0:53:41.0 20 12.4 4:48
32. 143 Michel JEUKENS 9 Vét1   0:53:54.8 48 12.4 4:50
33. 156 Dominique FREDERICH 1 Ain2 herve 0:54:07.1 53 12.3 4:51
34. 51 Laurent KNAPEN 3 Vét3 Jogin'attitude 0:54:12.1 61 12.3 4:51
35. 2060 Maxime SERVAIS 10 Seniors   0:54:17.0 29 12.3 4:52
36. 232 Luc BALSAN 9 Vét2 Amc 0:54:44.8 50 12.2 4:54
37. 123 Francoise PISCART 2 Ain1   0:54:57.1 47 12.1 4:55
38. 2050 Roman DE WINTER   herve 0:55:07.3 15 12.1 4:56
39. 33 Alain DETHIER 10 Vét2   0:55:15.8 54 12.1 4:57
40. 240 Fabian NIHANT 11 Vét2 FNJC 0:55:38.9 51 12.0 4:59
41. 239 Florent NIHANT 11 Seniors FNJC 0:55:40.2 22 12.0 4:59
42. 2053 Cynthia SENTE 3 Ain1 herv 0:56:02.9 42 11.9 5:01
43. 2079 Mathieu COULEE 12 Seniors   0:56:25.9 32 11.8 5:03
44. 230 Josiane SIMONS 2 Ain2 Herve 0:56:31.4 52 11.8 5:04
45. 57 Pascal BOLLEN 12 Vét2 Seraing Athétisme 0:56:37.7 56 11.8 5:04
46. 2016 Jose FOGUENNE 4 Vét3   0:57:00.5 63 11.7 5:06
47. 5 Richard MATHOT 5 Vét3   0:57:17.8 64 11.6 5:08
48. 137 Pierre BLAISE 13 Seniors   0:57:18.4 34 11.6 5:08
49. 2076 Benoit LAHAYE 14 Seniors   0:57:25.1 31 11.6 5:08
50. 141 Roger DOSSERAY 1 Vét4 HF 0:58:25.8 72 11.4 5:14
51. 88 Georges D’HOEY 13 Vét2   0:58:26.2 57 11.4 5:14
52. 2068 Jean THEODORE 14 Vét2   0:58:33.5 52 11.4 5:15
53. 2035 Jacques BAILLY 6 Vét3   0:58:56.0 63 11.3 5:17
54. 2070 Christophe WITTEVRONGEL 10 Vét1 RFCL 0:59:03.5 45 11.3 5:17
55. 2066 Francois HAVELANGE 3 EspH   0:59:10.5 19 11.3 5:18
56. 221 Edouard MORANA 15 Vét2 SER ATHL 0:59:15.1 50 11.2 5:18
57. 107 Laurent MULLENS 11 Vét1   0:59:21.4 40 11.2 5:19
58. 165 Valerie FRANCOIS 3 Ain2 WACO 0:59:30.5 50 11.2 5:20
59. 23 Olivier BURNIAT 15 Seniors Toujours Allure 0:59:36.2 35 11.2 5:20
60. 212 Roger MENNICKEN 16 Vét2 Eynatten 0:59:47.5 58 11.1 5:21
61. 91 Audrey COLLIN 2 Dames   1:00:13.5 26 11.1 5:24
62. 27 Manon COLLIN 3 Dames   1:00:22.9 24 11.0 5:24
63. 26 Sandrine LECLERCQ 4 Dames RDV RUN 1:00:41.0 30 11.0 5:26
64. 70 Joël DARCIS 16 Seniors RDV RUN 1:00:41.8 33 11.0 5:26
65. 316 Bernard MAROT 7 Vét3   1:01:03.3 67 10.9 5:28
66. 87 Xuan-mai TRAN 4 Ain1 Acbbs 1:01:29.2 41 10.8 5:30
67. 149 Calogero MAURO 2 Vét4 SER ATHL 1:03:05.0 78 10.6 5:39
68. 2075 David GASPARD 17 Seniors   1:03:33.8 39 10.5 5:42
69. 2044 Michel PETERS 17 Vét2   1:03:39.7 51 10.5 5:42
70. 163 Salvino D'AMICO 12 Vét1   1:03:43.5 45 10.4 5:42
71. 2071 Sylvie FRANSSEN 5 Dames   1:03:45.3 38 10.4 5:43
72. 170 Luciano BATTISTINI 8 Vét3 NEUPRE AC 1:03:55.0 62 10.4 5:43
73. 127 Christophe MÉMURLIN 18 Seniors   1:03:55.8 35 10.4 5:44
74. 58 Severine PIRARD 5 Ain1 RDV RUN 1:03:59.6 40 10.4 5:44
75. 66 Pierre LEFORT 13 Vét1 A.M.C. 1:04:07.1 44 10.4 5:45
76. 86 Laëtitia SEVRIN 6 Dames RDV RUN Beyne-Heusay 1:04:43.6 33 10.3 5:48
77. 320 Michel BARNABE 18 Vét2 Rdv Run Beyne 1:04:44.4 57 10.3 5:48
78. 2022 Lucas LUCA 19 Vét2   1:05:22.7 58 10.2 5:51
79. 2031 Francoise RENARD 4 Ain2 rts sprimont 1:05:26.4 55 10.2 5:52
80. 2010 Pascal OLIVIER 14 Vét1   1:05:41.5 46 10.1 5:53
81. 339 Marc OLYNYK 15 Vét1   1:06:16.0 41 10.0 5:56
82. 79 Dominique LELOUP 5 Ain2 rdv run beyne-heusay 1:06:36.1 51 10.0 5:58
83. 2069 Gregory ISTACE 19 Seniors   1:06:44.0 33 10.0 5:59
84. 2013 Raphael D OVIDIO 16 Vét1   1:06:51.3 42 10.0 5:59
85. 226 Olivier MEMURLIN 20 Seniors   1:07:32.3 33 9.9 6:03
86. 43 Michel RAMIREZ 17 Vét1   1:07:47.7 41 9.8 6:04
87. 191 Henri ROBERTI 9 Vét3 AMC 1:08:11.5 69 9.8 6:06
88. 2034 Nicolas BRUSKIN 21 Seniors   1:08:20.4 27 9.7 6:07
89. 2046 Francoise BALTUS 6 Ain1   1:08:52.8 45 9.7 6:10
90. 2043 David COLLARD 18 Vét1   1:08:54.0 40 9.7 6:10
91. 114 Vincianne WIAME 7 Ain1 VAS COURS AREDJÏ 1:08:57.1 43 9.7 6:11
92. 118 David FRISON 19 Vét1 VAS COURS AREDJÏ 1:08:57.8 45 9.7 6:11
93. 2064 Danielle CHASPIERRE 6 Ain2   1:08:58.3 51 9.6 6:11
94. 2063 Yves DE LA MOTTE 10 Vét3   1:08:58.8 61 9.6 6:11
95. 21 Christophe VANCRUTSEN 22 Seniors   1:09:16.0 35 9.6 6:12
96. 2078 Sebastien EUGENE 20 Vét1   1:09:25.9 43 9.6 6:13
97. 138 Marie-claude CHAGNON 7 Ain2 RDV RUN Beyne Heusay 1:09:47.8 54 9.5 6:15
98. 2014 Didier GUILLEMARD 11 Vét3 mill pattes 1:10:07.1 61 9.5 6:17
99. 277 Gyula NELHIEBEL 20 Vét2   1:10:12.0 54 9.5 6:17
100. 116 Oliver HENRICHMANN 21 Vét2   1:10:54.3 53 9.4 6:21
101. 132 André WASSON 22 Vét2 JIA 1:11:03.9 53 9.4 6:22
102. 113 Elisa PERFETTO 1 Ain3 AMC MEHAGNE 1:11:21.0 64 9.3 6:23
103. 13 Fabian PANARIELLO 23 Seniors AMC MEHAGNE 1:11:22.8 37 9.3 6:24
104. 2062 Kevin JACQUEMIN 24 Seniors   1:11:43.0 35 9.3 6:25
105. 2052 Marc DE WINTER 21 Vét1   1:12:41.9 44 9.2 6:31
106. 2000 Frederic SELYMES 22 Vét1   1:13:06.1 40 9.1 6:33
107. 20 Jean-luc DELEUZE 23 Vét2 RDV RUN BEYNE HEUSAY 1:13:20.6 54 9.1 6:34
108. 158 Christophe MAHY 23 Vét1 RDV RUN 1:13:21.1 41 9.1 6:34
109. 207 Denis BOISSY 24 Vét1   1:13:42.0 48 9.0 6:36
110. 2058 Sophie FONTAINE 7 Dames   1:13:43.9 30 9.0 6:36
111. 2002 J marie DEMONTY 12 Vét3 ocr wallonia 1:14:55.0 64 8.9 6:43
112. 162 Rafaël SPELGATTI 24 Vét2   1:15:17.6 53 8.8 6:45
113. 2003 Veronique GYBELS 8 Ain1 SER ATHL 1:15:48.7 48 8.8 6:47
114. 52 Simone PAROTTE 2 Ain3   1:16:32.9 66 8.7 6:51
115. 72 Dominique NIJS 3 Ain3 Jogging attitude 1:16:55.3 60 8.6 6:53
116. 2024 Ghislaine LUCA 8 Ain2   1:17:56.8 55 8.5 6:59
117. 64 Marie-josee LOMBARDO 9 Ain1 RDV RUN 1:18:52.3 49 8.4 7:04
118. 124 Claire SERVAIS 8 Dames RDV RUN Beyne Heusay 1:20:26.1 25 8.3 7:12
119. 2047 Denis GODEFROID 25 Vét2 olne 1:20:46.8 55 8.2 7:14
120. 2049 Marie GODEFROID 9 Dames olne 1:20:47.5 22 8.2 7:14
121. 267 Abraham TAGALIDIS 13 Vét3 RDV RUN BEYNE-HEUSAY 1:26:12.9 64 7.7 7:43
122. 61 Sabrina CUYX 10 Dames   1:27:14.7 37 7.6 7:49
  • MEXY FRESH