Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/cjpluvmv/www/v2011/resultats/index.php on line 16
 PositionDossardNomPrenomTemps Espoirs HSéniorsVétérans 1Vétérans 2Vétérans 3Espoirs DDamesAinées 1Ainées 2Ainées 3 Points Club
1 5196 ROSU MICHAEL 00:37:40 .......1........................................................ 1000
2 5253 SENARD ANTOINE 00:39:31 ...................................................................... 0 SER ATHL
3 247 TILKIN JULIEN 00:39:59 .......2........................................................ 997
4 5313 TRILLET DENIS 00:40:10 .......3........................................................ 995 ESN
5 277 CABO REGUERA FRANCISCO 00:40:47 ..............1................................................. 992 SER ATHL
6 5225 LEKEU FREDERIC 00:40:48 1............................................................... 990 HUY
7 110 DOYEN DAVID 00:41:01 ..............2................................................. 987 SER ATHL
8 339 VAN DEN BLINK ERIC 00:41:03 ..............3................................................. 985 SER ATHL
9 304 SPELGATTI ANDREA 00:42:08 2............................................................... 982 JOG IN ATTITUDE
10 5131 DOUPAGNE CLAUDE 00:42:19 .....................1.......................................... 980 SER ATHL
11 145 GUISSART ALAIN 00:42:23 ..............4................................................. 977
12 5470 STOLLENBERG JORDI 00:42:32 .......4........................................................ 975
13 5366 BOUVIER JONAS 00:43:00 .......5........................................................ 972
14 10 DEBRA DANIEL 00:43:06 ..............5................................................. 970
15 282 MENCHIOR BASTIEN 00:43:37 .......6........................................................ 967
16 142 GRAINDORGE ERIC 00:43:42 .....................2.......................................... 965 TDCH
17 5452 ARGENTO ANAEL 00:43:57 .......7........................................................ 962
18 198 MABILLE GEORGES 00:44:06 .....................3.......................................... 959 JOG IN ATTITUDE
19 215 MINY OLIVIER 00:44:08 .......8........................................................ 957 JOG IN ATTITUDE
20 31 CHUDYBA JEAN-MARIE 00:44:22 ..............6................................................. 954 JOG IN ATTITUDE
21 246 THIRIFAYS DELPHINE 00:44:23 ...................................1............................ 952 RFCL
22 316 COUNE BENOIT 00:44:26 ..............7................................................. 949
23 133 GARIN YVES 00:44:36 ..............8................................................. 947 SER ATHL
24 5246 THIRION MARC 00:44:44 ..............9................................................. 944 JOG IN ATTITUDE
25 348 BOLLEN PASCAL 00:44:56 .....................4.......................................... 942
26 147 HALDERS SERVAIS 00:45:01 ............................1................................... 939 U.A. HAUTES FAGNES
27 5380 FELIX CLAUDY 00:45:17 .......9........................................................ 937
28 5254 DI VINCENZO GUISEPPE 00:45:28 .....................5.......................................... 934 SER ATHL
29 5395 PAQUET AMAURY 00:45:33 .......10........................................................ 932 DE VALOIS MJ SPORT
30 5240 FABRY REMI 00:45:39 .......11........................................................ 929
31 223 NIHANT FABIAN 00:45:45 ..............10................................................. 927 FNJC
32 5268 DEJONG DANIEL 00:45:50 ..............11................................................. 924 ESN
33 224 NIHANT FLORENT 00:45:53 3............................................................... 922 FNJC
34 5355 PEREZ RAPHAEL 00:45:54 .......12........................................................ 919
35 5213 CAMPEGGIO LUCIEN 00:45:58 ..............12................................................. 916 SER ATHL
36 5232 VA SAPOLLI TONY 00:46:03 .......13........................................................ 914 FLEMALLE ATHL
37 5303 WARNIER NICOLE 00:46:21 .................................................1.............. 911 MAASRUNNER
38 5214 DELBOVIER DIDIER 00:46:34 ..............13................................................. 909 RUNIESSENCE
39 51 VANASCHEN VINCENT 00:47:01 ..............14................................................. 906 SER ATHL
40 5445 MERCY ANTHONY 00:47:05 .......14........................................................ 904 STUDIO FORME VOTTEM
41 5375 VERDIN FREDERIC 00:47:15 .......15........................................................ 901
42 5476 TUTELAIR MARC 00:47:36 .....................6.......................................... 899
43 251 TROMME DORIAN 00:47:37 .......16........................................................ 896 STUDIO FORME VOTTEM
44 5439 VIRLEZ GEOFFREY 00:47:37 .......17........................................................ 894
45 5 MATHOT RICHARD 00:47:55 ............................2................................... 891 LBC
46 5149 MICHIELS MICHEL 00:47:58 .....................7.......................................... 889
47 5349 DEBRIOLE VINCENT 00:48:06 .....................8.......................................... 886
48 5369 LECOQ JEAN PIERRE 00:48:18 ..............15................................................. 884 JOG IN ATTITUDE
49 5472 MACHIELS BENEDICTE 00:48:20 ..........................................1..................... 881
50 5360 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE 00:48:23 .......18........................................................ 878
51 5257 VAN NYLEN YANNICK 00:48:24 .......19........................................................ 876
52 5397 LUYMOEYEN THIBAULT 00:48:28 .......20........................................................ 873
53 180 LAMBERTY HELORI 00:48:31 .......21........................................................ 871 SER ATHL
54 5348 GUERRINE FABRICE 00:48:32 .......22........................................................ 868 JOGIN ALTI
55 5442 DELOGE JEAN FRANCOIS 00:48:37 .......23........................................................ 866 JOG IN ATTITUDE
56 294 RULENCE LUDOVIC 00:48:38 .......24........................................................ 863
57 275 AVERNO FABRICE 00:48:40 .......25........................................................ 861 JOG IN ATTITUDE
58 5234 DURIEUX RODOLPHE 00:48:45 .......26........................................................ 858
59 171 JEUKENS MICHEL 00:48:49 ..............16................................................. 856
60 5219 COLLARD PASCAL 00:48:50 .....................9.......................................... 853
61 5296 LENNES PIERRE 00:48:52 .....................10.......................................... 851 TDCH
62 118 FALLICA VITO 00:49:07 ............................3................................... 848 SER ATHL
63 5203 VERSTAELEN LAURENT 00:49:08 .......27........................................................ 846
64 241 POULIART MICHAEL 00:49:09 ..............17................................................. 843
65 208 RAES GUY 00:49:17 ............................4................................... 841 SER ATHL
66 11 BARNABE MICHEL 00:49:20 .....................11.......................................... 838 RDV RUN
67 189 LELOUP PASCAL 00:49:24 ..............18................................................. 835 SER ATHL
68 5382 BIRTLES CYMON 00:49:25 ..............19................................................. 833 UK RUNNERS
69 5256 AGUZZI RENE 00:49:56 .....................12.......................................... 830 THIMAX
70 5223 GOVEARTS KRIS 00:50:04 ............................5................................... 828 ACA ALKEN
71 371 BURNIAT OLIVIER 00:50:12 .......28........................................................ 825
72 5250 STERCK CHRISTIAN 00:50:17 ..............20................................................. 823
73 5428 MORREALE DINO 00:50:21 ..............21................................................. 820
74 5248 BERTRAND MICHEL 00:50:22 ............................6................................... 818 JCPMF OUFFET
75 5143 BONA GUY 00:50:32 ............................7................................... 815 SERUNNERS
76 204 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:50:33 ..............22................................................. 813 SER ATHL
77 5155 DRESSEN LAURENCE 00:50:46 .................................................2.............. 810 FLEMALLE AC
78 217 RIHON PAUL 00:50:47 .....................13.......................................... 808 FLÉMALLE
79 5226 GILLET SERGE 00:50:48 .....................14.......................................... 805 MJ SPORT
80 5340 KUBITZKI WALTER 00:50:52 ............................8................................... 803 TRIATH EUPEN
81 5200 MEYLEMANS FREDERIC 00:50:57 ..............23................................................. 800 MJ SPORT
82 5396 POUMAY PIERRE 00:50:58 .......29........................................................ 797 AC SERAING
83 5457 ROZET DENIS 00:50:59 .....................15.......................................... 795
84 5386 JOHNEN TANGUY 00:51:00 .......30........................................................ 792
85 5157 DOSSERAY ROGER 00:51:08 ............................9................................... 790 HF
86 5454 LISSOIR NATHAN 00:51:12 4............................................................... 787 TREP
87 5430 KLINGLER GEOFFREY 00:51:16 .......31........................................................ 785
88 5354 ETIENNE BERNARD 00:51:20 .....................16.......................................... 782 NEUPRE AC
89 96 CLOSSET DIDIER 00:51:21 ..............24................................................. 780 SER ATHL
90 5341 PIRON ANDRE 00:51:23 ............................10................................... 777 SERUNNERS
91 5361 JERY DANIEL 00:51:24 .......32........................................................ 775
92 5497 BAIJOT ANTOINE 00:51:26 .......33........................................................ 772 BTA
93 5279 WILMER ROMAIN 00:51:28 ...................................................................... 0
94 5466 BOGAERTS MAXIME 00:51:29 .......34........................................................ 770
95 377 LECOQ LOUISE 00:51:30 ...................................2............................ 767 JOG IN ATTITUDE
96 5273 GEURDE EMMA 00:51:36 ...................................3............................ 765 SER ATHL
97 356 MAROT BERNARD 00:51:43 ............................11................................... 762
98 5431 KINET OLIVIER 00:51:46 ..............25................................................. 759
99 5222 VAN ZAND MAJA 00:51:57 ........................................................1....... 757 ACA ALKEN
100 278 CORTLEVEN WILLY 00:51:58 ............................12................................... 754
101 5270 DION ROGER 00:52:00 .....................17.......................................... 752
102 5352 MARCHAL XAVIER 00:52:00 ..............26................................................. 749
103 5326 LEKEU GILBERT 00:52:14 .....................18.......................................... 747 SPRIMONT
104 29 BERTONI JOEL 00:52:18 .....................19.......................................... 744
105 283 MENNICKEN ROGER 00:52:19 .....................20.......................................... 742 EYNATTEN
106 5201 CAMINELLE MATHIEU 00:52:22 .......35........................................................ 739 RCAE MCP
107 5327 LAMBERMONT BASTIEN 00:52:31 .......36........................................................ 737
108 5202 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE 00:52:36 .......37........................................................ 734
109 214 MIÉVIS KEVIN 00:52:38 .......38........................................................ 732 RFCL
110 5491 MASSAU LAURENT 00:52:40 .......39........................................................ 729 RICHELLE UTD
111 34 BLAISE PIERRE 00:52:45 .......40........................................................ 727
112 5475 SEPULCRE GAETAN 00:52:46 .......41........................................................ 724
113 5453 GOBIN PIERRE 00:52:47 .......42........................................................ 722 MCP RCAE ULG
114 5381 DECKERS JEAN LOUIS 00:52:54 ..............27................................................. 719 RUN ESSENCE
115 5398 LEGISA STEPHANIE 00:53:00 ..........................................2..................... 716
116 5353 RAMELOT REGIS 00:53:06 .......43........................................................ 714 SER ATHL
117 328 LETELLIER J LUC 00:53:09 .....................21.......................................... 711
118 5266 PIRO CALOGERO 00:53:12 ............................13................................... 709 SERUNNERS
119 5233 BROSET OLIVIER 00:53:14 ..............28................................................. 706
120 5193 ROUHART DANIEL 00:53:14 ..............29................................................. 704 WACO
121 5473 SIMON LIONEL 00:53:17 5............................................................... 701
122 5498 BISSOT NICOLAS 00:53:18 .......44........................................................ 699 BTA
123 123 PISCART FRANCOISE 00:53:20 .................................................3.............. 696 SER ATHL
124 5494 DE WALQUE J MARC 00:53:21 .......45........................................................ 694
125 5363 DIET FABRICE 00:53:34 ..............30................................................. 691
126 14 BATTISTINI LUCIANO 00:53:35 .....................22.......................................... 689
127 5474 JAMBLIN CLEMENT 00:53:36 .......46........................................................ 686
128 57 CLAES MATHILDE 00:53:44 ...................................4............................ 684 AC VISE
129 58 CLAES LAURENT 00:53:45 ..............31................................................. 681 CAVE QUI COURT
130 5207 FLOHIMONT LOIC 00:53:48 .......47........................................................ 678
131 255 URBANI JEAN-MARIE 00:53:54 ..............32................................................. 676 SER ATHL
132 5328 RAMAKERS MICHEL 00:53:57 .......48........................................................ 673
133 5259 CAMING MARY 00:53:58 ..........................................3..................... 671 JOG IN ATTITUDE
134 5255 LOSENBERGH DAVID 00:53:59 .......49........................................................ 668
135 5150 OVIDIO MICHAEL 00:54:00 ..............33................................................. 666
136 5333 LEJEUNE PATRICK 00:54:04 ..............34................................................. 663
137 5438 BERTHOLET PHILIPPE 00:54:17 .....................23.......................................... 661
138 5435 MEUNIER VINCENT 00:54:18 .......50........................................................ 658
139 5283 WERA BERTRAN 00:54:20 ..............35................................................. 656 RUNN ESSENCE
140 5384 BRUN CAROLINE 00:54:26 ..........................................4..................... 653
141 381 MOUTI ZOUHAIR 00:54:34 .......51........................................................ 651 JOG IN ATTITUDE
142 310 STRUZIK JULIE 00:54:36 ..........................................5..................... 648 JOG IN ATTITUDE
143 5242 WILLEMARCK STEPHANE 00:54:38 ..............36................................................. 646
144 5298 DEMIR METIN 00:54:40 .....................24.......................................... 643
145 5489 SAM CHRISTIAN 00:54:42 ...................................................................... 0
146 307 STAES-POLET SABINE 00:54:44 ........................................................2....... 641 JOG IN ATTITUDE
147 192 LEROY CAROL 00:54:54 ........................................................3....... 638 JOG IN ATTITUDE
148 5299 D ALU MICHELE 00:55:00 .................................................4.............. 635
149 5269 NUYTS THIBAULT 00:55:01 .......52........................................................ 633
150 5450 VAN RYMENAN MICHAEL 00:55:04 .......53........................................................ 630
151 113 EGGEN RENÉ 00:55:05 ............................14................................... 628
152 5362 RODA JOSEPH 00:55:08 .....................25.......................................... 625
153 5480 SCHROTEN ALAIN 00:55:09 ..............37................................................. 623
154 5339 VERJANS SARAH 00:55:13 ..........................................6..................... 620
155 5194 DUMONT MARIANNE 00:55:17 .................................................5.............. 618 SER ATHL
156 5357 WINNEM BERTRAND 00:55:20 .......54........................................................ 615
157 5434 MONTEFORTE LAURENT 00:55:27 .......55........................................................ 613
158 5443 DEVOS CHRISTOPHE 00:55:29 ..............38................................................. 610
159 5136 MAZZA LAETITIA 00:55:32 ..........................................7..................... 608
160 5488 CAMMARATA BRUNO 00:55:34 .......56........................................................ 605
161 5364 LARIVIERE QUENTIN 00:55:38 .......57........................................................ 603
162 210 RASQUIN DIDIER 00:55:40 ..............39................................................. 600 HST
163 5281 JANSSEN PATRICK 00:55:44 .....................26.......................................... 597
164 5427 WERA LAURENT 00:55:45 .......58........................................................ 595
165 5139 DEVOS FABRICE 00:55:45 ..............40................................................. 592
166 5314 HAVART XAVIER 00:55:47 .......59........................................................ 590 JIA
167 5320 MARCHAL ALAIN 00:55:50 .....................27.......................................... 587
168 5376 GEORGES MICHAEL 00:55:52 .......60........................................................ 585
169 5267 ROSILLON LARDINE 00:55:58 ..........................................8..................... 582 JOG IN ATTITUDE
170 165 JAMIN PHILIPPE 00:55:59 .......61........................................................ 580 JOG IN ATTITUDE
171 5220 COLLARD VINCENT 00:56:00 6............................................................... 577
172 5390 TRATSAERT GREGORY 00:56:01 .......62........................................................ 575
173 120 FERNANDEZ HERRERA BERNARD 00:56:03 ..............41................................................. 572 SODEXO RUN
174 5221 DE CECCO YVES 00:56:05 ..............42................................................. 570
175 5436 MONTEFORTE ALEXANDRE 00:56:07 .......63........................................................ 567
176 5215 HOYOIS PATRICK 00:56:11 .....................28.......................................... 565
177 5249 HAMONIC ISABELLE 00:56:17 .................................................6.............. 562 NEUPRE AC
178 5285 ELIAS MANUEL 00:56:19 ..............43................................................. 559
179 326 DELVENNE MAXIME 00:56:23 .......64........................................................ 557
180 5237 MUNOS CELINE 00:56:26 .................................................7.............. 554 JOG IN ATTITUDE
181 5437 MONTEFORTE SEBASTIEN 00:56:33 .......65........................................................ 552
182 221 ROZET MATHILDE 00:56:35 ...................................5............................ 549 RFCL
183 5379 ROLAND PIERRE 00:56:40 .......66........................................................ 547
184 5230 CHAINEUX GERALDINE 00:56:41 ..........................................9..................... 544 FAC
185 5310 VINKEN DIDIER 00:56:43 ..............44................................................. 542
186 160 HONORE ALAIN 00:56:46 ..............45................................................. 539
187 5317 CRAHAY FABIENNE 00:56:46 ........................................................4....... 537
188 5312 SIMON BRUNO 00:56:48 .....................29.......................................... 534
189 5351 GUROLNIK STEPHAN 00:56:50 .......67........................................................ 532
190 195 LEWANDOWSKI FRANCIS 00:56:53 ..............46................................................. 529
191 5153 MAURO CALOGERO 00:56:57 ............................15................................... 527 SER ATHL
192 5216 SANCHEZ JOSE 00:56:58 .....................30.......................................... 524
193 5371 BARTOLOZZI AUGUSTO 00:57:00 .....................31.......................................... 522
194 5464 DOZIN PIERRE 00:57:01 .......68........................................................ 519
195 5410 CHARLIER BENOIT 00:57:04 ..............47................................................. 516
196 5217 CUIPERZ WILLY 00:57:05 ............................16................................... 514 SER RUNNERS
197 5132 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:57:06 ............................17................................... 511 SERUNNER
198 84 DARCIS JOEL 00:57:08 .......69........................................................ 509 RDV RUN
199 5284 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE 00:57:09 ..........................................10..................... 506 SERUNNER
200 140 GOESSENS CLAUDINE 00:57:14 ...............................................................1 504 NEUPRE AC
201 5304 LAMBERT CHANTAL 00:57:15 .................................................8.............. 501 EISSDEN
202 5151 DREESEN JEAN LOUIS 00:57:16 ............................18................................... 499
203 5319 WINTEIN JOHAN 00:57:17 .......70........................................................ 496 RFCL
204 52 CANNELLA GIOVANNI 00:57:23 ..............48................................................. 494 JOG IN ATTITUDE
205 5106 CHARBON BENOIT 00:57:31 ..............49................................................. 491 INTERSENIORS
206 5359 CASTRO CASODO ANDRES 00:57:32 .....................32.......................................... 489
207 5218 BRODEALA FLORIN 00:57:51 ..............50................................................. 486
208 5358 GONZALEZ VINCENT 00:57:51 .......71........................................................ 484 BOUBI ET TEAM
209 5446 BORGS MICHEL 00:57:53 .....................33.......................................... 481
210 345 SENARD MARC 00:57:55 .....................34.......................................... 478
211 5144 DAENEN ARNAUD 00:58:17 .......72........................................................ 476 OMNIMUT
212 5288 BILLEN MARC 00:58:19 ..............51................................................. 473 JCPMF FLEMALLE
213 5482 VULLIET COLINE 00:58:29 ..........................................11..................... 471
214 5429 PORTELLA GINO 00:58:29 .......73........................................................ 468
215 5496 CHAVANNE ANTOINE 00:58:30 7............................................................... 466
216 5356 PAPICCIO ERIC 00:58:32 ..............52................................................. 463
217 5137 CALTABELOTTA PATRICK 00:58:34 .......74........................................................ 461
218 365 CIOPPA FRANCO 00:58:42 ..............53................................................. 458
219 327 FETRO ELVIS 00:58:47 .....................35.......................................... 456 LES ROTHEUS
220 5486 PAPAZZO DAMIEN 00:58:53 .......75........................................................ 453
221 5228 PUMA ALESSANDRO 00:58:57 .......76........................................................ 451
222 5262 CALPAERT GUIDO 00:58:59 ............................19................................... 448 RC NAMUR
223 46 BRIXHE LIONEL 00:59:03 .......77........................................................ 446
224 5432 HESSEL RAPH 00:59:07 .......78........................................................ 443
225 5467 NIESTEN CAROLE 00:59:15 ..........................................12..................... 441
226 5392 GRENSON VERONIQUE 00:59:18 ........................................................5....... 438
227 5287 TROKART J MARC 00:59:19 .....................36.......................................... 435
228 5311 LAZZARI BELINDA 00:59:23 ..........................................13..................... 433
229 5209 GONDA GILBERT 00:59:24 ............................20................................... 430
230 5282 AMBROISE FREDERIC 00:59:29 ..............54................................................. 428
231 5462 VENEZIANO CARINE 00:59:30 .................................................9.............. 425
232 5156 EBEN GUY 00:59:38 ............................21................................... 423 SERUNNERS
233 69 JULIN PASCAL 00:59:42 .......79........................................................ 420 AMC
234 23 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 00:59:51 .................................................10.............. 418 CAVE QUI COURT
235 392 PHILIS LAMBRINY 00:59:52 .................................................11.............. 415 RFCL
236 5142 DAMAN FRANCOIS 00:59:52 .....................37.......................................... 413
237 5195 CASTELLANO JOSE 00:59:57 ..............55................................................. 410
238 5271 DISPA CELINE 00:59:59 .................................................12.............. 408 RFCL
239 6 BAILLY LUC 01:00:04 .....................38.......................................... 405 RFCL
240 331 MORANA EDOUARD 01:00:10 ..............56................................................. 403 SER ATHL
241 5229 LEON VICTOR 01:00:12 ............................22................................... 400 SERUNNERS
242 5238 PINCIC MARKO 01:00:24 ............................23................................... 397 SERUNNERS
243 219 ROBERTI HENRI 01:00:25 ............................24................................... 395 AMC
244 5332 BEAUJEAN VALERIE 01:00:36 ..........................................14..................... 392 JIA
245 170 JEMINE XAVIER 01:00:41 ..............57................................................. 390
246 5424 DEFFET BENOIT 01:00:51 .......80........................................................ 387
247 30 BERTONI JENNY 01:01:04 ........................................................6....... 385
248 26 BERNKENS SABINE 01:01:06 ........................................................7....... 382 JOG IN ATTITUDE
249 272 WESPHAEL BORIS 01:01:07 .......81........................................................ 380
250 5291 VANDER EYKEN REGIS 01:01:08 .......82........................................................ 377
251 5290 BEAUFAYS CHLOE 01:01:09 ..........................................15..................... 375 JOG IN ATTITUDE
252 5345 DELARGE TIFFANY 01:01:17 ..........................................16..................... 372
253 5346 RUSCO JOSEPH 01:01:20 ..............58................................................. 370
254 172 KALIN THIERRY 01:01:31 ..............59................................................. 367
255 5192 CARPENTIER THIERRY 01:01:37 ............................25................................... 365
256 5449 GNONNAS CLARA 01:01:38 .................................................13.............. 362
257 5448 VHODA RODRIGUE 01:01:39 8............................................................... 359
258 5308 DI BARTOLOMEO MAXIME 01:01:40 .......83........................................................ 357 LA VOIE DE L EFFORT
259 5487 LUCAS PIERRE 01:01:43 .....................39.......................................... 354
260 5347 FRANCHIMONT PATRICIA 01:01:48 .................................................14.............. 352
261 5444 MELIS BENOIT 01:01:49 ..............60................................................. 349 JCPMF
262 5399 NOEL THIBAUT 01:01:51 .......84........................................................ 347 RCW
263 5321 NOEL MARC 01:01:53 .....................40.......................................... 344 WAC
264 5493 GRUSLIN DANIEL 01:01:56 ..............61................................................. 342
265 5322 TRUC JEAN FRANCOIS 01:01:57 ..............62................................................. 339
266 5422 LIBEREK DAVID 01:02:04 .......85........................................................ 337
267 5336 GRETRY CECILE 01:02:10 ..........................................17..................... 334 RCAE
268 5338 O BRION ROLAND 01:02:18 .......86........................................................ 332
269 5378 REYNERS PHILIPPE 01:02:23 .....................41.......................................... 329 JUPRELLE
270 5227 NIBUS FELICIEN 01:02:28 .......87........................................................ 327
271 5244 FLORKIN MARC 01:02:30 ..............63................................................. 324
272 5477 MARTIN ARNAUD 01:02:33 ...................................................................... 0
273 5377 CORNET CELINE 01:02:33 ..........................................18..................... 322
274 5344 SALOUH HALIMA 01:02:34 ..........................................19..................... 319
275 5456 LISSOIR EUGENIE 01:02:37 ...................................................................... 0
276 5478 ZORAT VINCENT 01:02:39 9............................................................... 316
277 234 PETERS FABRICE 01:02:41 ..............64................................................. 314
278 5138 DRIESSENS BENOIT 01:02:42 ..............65................................................. 311
279 5342 VANLIMBERGEN INGRID 01:02:47 ..........................................20..................... 309
280 5235 MAKEDONSKY KIRA 01:02:48 ..............66................................................. 306
281 5325 AZZOUZ KAMAL 01:02:48 ..............67................................................. 304
282 5373 SCHUTZ RENAUD 01:02:50 ..............68................................................. 301
283 5465 VAN CASTER MICHELLE 01:02:51 ........................................................8....... 299 NEUPRE AC
284 5421 DALLA VECCHIA DAVID 01:03:02 ..............69................................................. 296
285 5350 JORIS JUSTIN 01:03:08 .......88........................................................ 294
286 5423 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE 01:03:16 .......89........................................................ 291
287 344 ARNOULD NATHALIE 01:03:18 .................................................15.............. 289
288 343 VERLAINE DOMINIQUE 01:03:20 ..............70................................................. 286
289 5302 LIBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:03:27 .......90........................................................ 284
290 5278 BELLAROSA RAPHAEL 01:03:30 .....................42.......................................... 281
291 5280 BELLAROSA FRANCESCA 01:03:32 .................................................16.............. 278
292 5400 LAHAYE MARTIN 01:03:33 .......91........................................................ 276 RCW
293 5370 SOUPLET MICHEL 01:03:40 .....................43.......................................... 273 SERUNNERS
294 5481 TATON OLIVIER 01:03:49 ..............71................................................. 271
295 5124 ROSA LAURENCE 01:03:50 .................................................17.............. 268 INTERSENIORS
296 5241 GUILLEMYN LAURENT 01:03:51 ..............72................................................. 266
297 5309 LIENARD MICHEL 01:03:52 .....................44.......................................... 263
298 5286 LECLERC DENIS 01:03:58 .......92........................................................ 261
299 5158 HUMBLET ERIC 01:04:04 .....................45.......................................... 258 CO LIEGE
300 5374 EERDEKENS AXEL 01:04:05 .......93........................................................ 256 ESN TRAITHLON
301 5483 TRAVERS JUSTINE 01:04:06 ..........................................21..................... 253
302 5211 LIBERT CARL 01:04:07 .....................46.......................................... 251 MPW HJM
303 5335 BOXUS VINCENT 01:04:08 .....................47.......................................... 248
304 107 DIO LILLO 01:04:14 .......94........................................................ 246 JOG IN ATTITUDE
305 5236 PESSER MARTINE 01:04:17 ...............................................................2 243 JOG IN ATTITUDE
306 5458 KOUSON CHRISTEL 01:04:20 ..........................................22..................... 241
307 5459 COMPERE BENOIT 01:04:21 ..............73................................................. 238
308 5305 LAMBERT CHANTAL 01:04:21 .................................................18.............. 235 EISSDEN
309 364 VANHOVE MARIELLE 01:04:22 .................................................19.............. 233
310 5295 DUCHESNE RENAUD 01:04:22 .......95........................................................ 230
311 5479 BEUSINNE FABIENNE 01:04:24 ........................................................9....... 228
312 5460 ALBA SALVATORE 01:04:25 .......96........................................................ 225
313 5247 MARION LINDSAY 01:04:29 ..........................................23..................... 223
314 5243 GERKENS DANIEL 01:04:37 ............................26................................... 220 RT SPRIMONT
315 305 SPELGATTI RAFAEL 01:04:38 .....................48.......................................... 218 JOG IN ATTITUDE
316 54 CARABIN STEPHANIE 01:04:42 ..........................................24..................... 215 JOG IN ATTITUDE
317 5372 BALDO FABIAN 01:04:43 ..............74................................................. 213
318 5463 CIANCABILLA LUCIANO 01:04:48 .....................49.......................................... 210
319 258 VAN LAAR CHRISTINE 01:04:48 .................................................20.............. 208 L AVENIR
320 5120 BADA CHRISTOPHE 01:04:50 .......97........................................................ 205 INTERSENIORS
321 5111 PERPETE LUC 01:05:01 .......98........................................................ 203 INTERSENIORS
322 5485 CARDARELLI GIANNI 01:05:05 ..............75................................................. 200
323 5461 LECLERC MURIEL 01:05:11 .................................................21.............. 197
324 5208 FLOHIMONT JORDAN 01:05:14 .......99........................................................ 195
325 5261 CHARIOT JEAN FRANCOIS 01:05:16 .....................50.......................................... 192 TEAM MARCEL
326 5102 PIGNOLONI M ADELINE 01:05:19 .................................................22.............. 190 INTERSENIORS
327 5484 RIZZO LUCIANO 01:05:21 .....................51.......................................... 187
328 5260 RIGA CARINE 01:05:34 ........................................................10....... 185 NEUPRE AC
329 5368 BONNET VALERIE 01:05:36 .................................................23.............. 182 JOG ATTITUDE
330 5468 LEONARD VERONIQUE 01:05:41 ........................................................11....... 180 ZATAC
331 98 MOHON OPHELIE 01:05:50 ...................................6............................ 177 REVEUR
332 5112 SMEETS SANDRINE 01:06:04 ..........................................25..................... 175
333 62 COLLE JEAN FRANÇOIS 01:06:05 .......100........................................................ 172 RDV RUN
334 117 FALLA ANAIS 01:06:08 ...................................................................... 0 RDV RUN
335 152 HENRY MARIE-JENNIFER 01:06:10 .................................................24.............. 170 RDV RUN
336 5307 CAMPANELLA FRANCESCA 01:06:22 ..........................................26..................... 167 JOG IN ATTITUDE
337 89 DECHAMPS BRIAN 01:06:30 .......101........................................................ 165
338 70 VERHELLE VERONIQUE 01:06:32 .................................................25.............. 162 HERVE
339 5300 SAUSSER RAPHAEL 01:06:32 .......102........................................................ 159
340 5447 PICARO XAVIER 01:06:38 ..............76................................................. 157 LIEGE RUNNING RUN
341 5337 CASTELLEJOS AURELIA 01:06:49 ..........................................27..................... 154
342 5264 DESSART LUCIE 01:06:57 ..........................................28..................... 152 NEUPRE AC
343 5113 PUFFET CHRISTELLE 01:07:02 .................................................26.............. 149 INTERSENIORS
344 4 BABE MICHEL 01:07:08 .....................52.......................................... 147 LES ROTHEUS
345 5316 NAPORA HELENE 01:07:12 .................................................27.............. 144 JCPMF
346 5389 ROUFART SABINE 01:07:14 .................................................28.............. 142 NEUPRE AC
347 5212 MECZKOWSKI STAN 01:07:15 ............................27................................... 139
348 5471 CADORIN SANDY 01:07:16 ..........................................29..................... 137
349 5294 SAUSSEZ GREGORY 01:07:17 .......103........................................................ 134
350 5433 MATERNE CECILE 01:07:51 ..........................................30..................... 132
351 5492 LEGAZ DOMINIQUE 01:08:16 .................................................29.............. 129
352 199 MAGUIN PATRICIA 01:08:30 ........................................................12....... 127 JOG IN ATTITUDE
353 5331 MATRICHE CECILE 01:08:34 .................................................30.............. 124 JIA
354 5440 CHENEMONT MYLINE 01:08:39 .................................................31.............. 122 ZATAC
355 5367 LEGOZ ALAIN 01:08:46 .....................53.......................................... 119 NEUPRE AC
356 5318 LENGLER MANON 01:08:53 ..........................................31..................... 116
357 5426 LAHAYE FLORENT 01:08:54 .......104........................................................ 114
358 5387 WIKET ARNAUD 01:08:57 .......105........................................................ 111
359 5385 BALLAND LAURANNE 01:08:58 ..........................................32..................... 109
360 5135 DILLIEN MICHELINE 01:09:24 ..........................................33..................... 106
361 5469 GEURTS DOLORES 01:09:34 ..........................................34..................... 104 ZATAC
362 5391 GRENSON VERONIQUE 01:09:39 ........................................................13....... 101
363 5293 SOWA VERONIQUE 01:09:46 .................................................32.............. 99 JCPMF FLEMALLE
364 5292 JOIRIS SAMUEL 01:09:46 .......106........................................................ 96 JCPMF FLEMALLE
365 5133 HEINEN HENRI 01:09:50 ............................28................................... 94 MJ SPORT
366 5455 GERMAIN SOPHIE 01:10:04 .................................................33.............. 91
367 5451 HADFI NEJLA 01:10:06 ..........................................35..................... 89
368 5126 VERDONE PALMINA 01:10:21 ........................................................14....... 86 INTERSENIORS
369 5441 LEFEBVRE CATHERINE 01:10:23 ........................................................15....... 84 JIA
370 5393 DEPREZ MANON 01:10:25 ..........................................36..................... 81
371 5122 FABRI ERNALDO 01:10:57 .....................54.......................................... 78 INTERSENIORS
372 5123 PIRLET ANNE 01:10:58 .................................................34.............. 76 INTERSENIORS
373 5388 GAVRAY ERIC 01:11:03 .....................55.......................................... 73 NEUPRE AC
374 5258 CHEREL CLAUDETTE 01:11:10 ...............................................................3 71 JOG IN ATTITUDE
375 5425 SHAFIQUE MYRIAM 01:11:11 ..........................................37..................... 68
376 5148 AUDRIT SARAH 01:11:59 ..........................................38..................... 66 ETHIASRUNNING
377 5263 SOORS AURORE 01:12:26 ..........................................39..................... 63
378 5198 MATHOT ALAIN 01:12:27 ..............77................................................. 61 SER ATHL
379 5365 NOIRHOMME HERVE 01:12:31 ..............78................................................. 58
380 5265 RODRIGUEZ BARBARA 01:12:36 .................................................35.............. 56
381 5274 SMEKENS ALINE 01:12:50 .................................................36.............. 53
382 5272 DESSART CATHERINE 01:12:50 .................................................37.............. 51
383 5101 DELVIGNE MONIQUE 01:12:56 ........................................................16....... 48 INTERSENIORS
384 5383 MALPAS MELISSA 01:13:00 ..........................................40..................... 46
385 5490 BERTHE LAURE 01:13:11 ........................................................17....... 43
386 297 SIMONIS JOELLE 01:13:31 .................................................38.............. 41 RDV RUN
387 5330 GARNIER RENE 01:13:45 ............................29................................... 38 VICO MARCHIN
388 5329 KUKA BES ARTA 01:13:56 ..........................................41..................... 35
389 5289 PANY ALAIN 01:13:56 ............................30................................... 33 JCPMF FLEMALLE
390 150 HAVARD VERONIQUE 01:14:19 .................................................39.............. 30 FNJC
391 5343 LIURNO GEOFFREY 01:14:29 .......107........................................................ 28
392 50 CALIFICE HUBERTE 01:14:44 ...............................................................4 25 L AVENIR VERVIERS
393 5334 ANDRE JEANNE 01:16:14 ..........................................42..................... 23 RCAE
394 94 DEPREITEIRE HILDEGARD 01:17:31 ...............................................................5 20 L AVENIR
395 5301 SKIROLE M CLAIRE 01:18:23 ...............................................................6 18 JOG IN ATTITUDE
396 5394 COLLARD AICE 01:19:08 ..........................................43..................... 15
397 5277 BELLA ROSA JULIANO 01:19:52 ...................................................................... 0
398 5323 BORGS JOSE 01:21:16 ..............79................................................. 13 JCPMF FLEMALLE
399 5324 WILKIN ANNE 01:21:17 ..........................................44..................... 10 JCPMF FLEMALLE
400 5315 MICHEL ERIC 01:22:32 .....................56.......................................... 8
401 143 GROSJEAN RANDY 01:30:01 .......108........................................................ 5
402 5495 LIBERT MARC 01:36:45 .....................57.......................................... 3
Retour Accueil
Les 11 kms de Seraing 2015
Distance : 11.0 kms
402 coureurs
Normal Interclubs