Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/cjpluvmv/www/v2011/resultats/index.php on line 21
 PositionDossardNomPrenomTemps Espoirs HSéniorsVétérans 1Vétérans 2Vétérans 3Espoirs DDamesAinées 1Ainées 2Ainées 3 Points Club
1 589 OTTO BERNARD 00:33:01 .......1........................................................ 1000 RFCL
2 556 REMACLE OLIVIER 00:33:06 .......2........................................................ 997 MJ SPORT
3 322 VRANCKEN JO 00:34:05 .......3........................................................ 993 MJ SPORT
4 247 TILKIN JULIEN 00:34:36 .......4........................................................ 990
5 545 EVRARD QUENTIN 00:35:05 .......5........................................................ 986 RFCL
6 584 MASSEN BRECHT 00:35:15 .......6........................................................ 983 ADD
7 582 MASSEN LUC 00:35:16 .....................1.......................................... 979 ADD
8 3015 BESSEMANS SEVERINE 00:36:09 ..........................................1..................... 976
9 110 DOYEN DAVID 00:36:27 ..............1................................................. 972 SER ATHL
10 541 ROLLAND THOMAS 00:36:33 .......7........................................................ 969
11 683 LOGNOUL FABIEN 00:36:49 ..............2................................................. 965 RFCL
12 587 LEFEVRE PIERRE 00:36:57 .......8........................................................ 962 JOG IN ATTITUDE
13 547 MERTZ CHISTOPHER 00:37:08 .......9........................................................ 958 RFCL
14 10 DEBRA DANIEL 00:37:19 ..............3................................................. 955
15 3008 CLAUSSE CHRISTOPHE 00:37:36 .......10........................................................ 951
16 95 DERKENNE OLIVIER 00:37:37 ..............4................................................. 948
17 180 LAMBERTY HELORI 00:37:49 .......11........................................................ 944 SER ATHL
18 685 VITA GAETANO 00:37:54 ..............5................................................. 941 JC HERSTAL
19 532 DEHAIRS ANDRE 00:38:10 .....................2.......................................... 937 SER ATHL
20 725 GEERT WINTMDOERS 00:38:15 .......12........................................................ 934 GSRUNNINGTAEM
21 691 BECK GEOFFREY 00:38:17 ..............6................................................. 930
22 31 CHUDYBA JEAN-MARIE 00:38:21 ..............7................................................. 927 JOG IN ATTITUDE
23 797 CORSWAREM PIERRE HENRI 00:38:37 .......13........................................................ 923 WAC
24 198 MABILLE GEORGES 00:38:41 .....................3.......................................... 920 JOG IN ATTITUDE
25 79 DAEMS MATHIEU 00:38:50 .......14........................................................ 916
26 8 BUCKINX ETIENNE 00:38:52 .....................4.......................................... 913 RFCL
27 246 THIRIFAYS DELPHINE 00:39:08 ...................................1............................ 909 RFCL
28 316 COUNE BENOIT 00:39:12 ..............8................................................. 906
29 700 VANEETVELD ANDY 00:39:22 .......15........................................................ 902
30 557 DEHIN REGINALD 00:39:25 .......16........................................................ 899 JOG IN ATTITUDE
31 688 BORGS MICHEL 00:39:31 .....................5.......................................... 895 RFCL
32 133 GARIN YVES 00:39:42 ..............9................................................. 892 SER ATHL
33 13 PANARIELLO FABIAN 00:39:46 .......17........................................................ 888
34 3033 STICCA TIBERIO 00:39:48 .......18........................................................ 885
35 3022 KRAWCZYKOWSKI ALEXANDRE 00:39:50 .......19........................................................ 881
36 329 VANDERBEUKEN STIJN 00:39:56 .......20........................................................ 878 PALUKO
37 724 WOLFS MICHEL 00:40:15 ..............10................................................. 874 TACT
38 581 NEVEN POET 00:40:23 .....................6.......................................... 871 ADT TONGEREN
39 32 BETHUME BERNARD 00:40:28 ..............11................................................. 867
40 147 HALDERS SERVAIS 00:40:41 ............................1................................... 864 U.A. HAUTES FAGNES
41 59 CLAES BENNY 00:40:42 .....................7.......................................... 860 AC ALKEN
42 189 LELOUP PASCAL 00:40:51 ..............12................................................. 857 SER ATHL
43 617 FELIX CLAUDY 00:40:53 .......21........................................................ 853
44 73 CREMER PATRICK 00:40:54 .....................8.......................................... 850 FCHA HANNUT
45 560 MELEN ARNAUD 00:40:59 .......22........................................................ 846
46 275 AVERNO FABRICE 00:41:03 .......23........................................................ 843 JOG IN ATTITUDE
47 213 MICHEL REGIS 00:41:04 .......24........................................................ 839
48 348 BOLLEN PASCAL 00:41:19 .....................9.......................................... 836
49 697 CAMPEGGIO LUCIEN 00:41:26 ..............13................................................. 832 SER ATHL
50 2 DEMONTY NICOLAS 00:41:37 1............................................................... 829 XHENDELESSE
51 5 MATHOT RICHARD 00:41:40 ............................2................................... 825 LBC
52 223 NIHANT FABIAN 00:41:40 ..............14................................................. 822 FNJC
53 171 JEUKENS MICHEL 00:41:43 ..............15................................................. 818
54 723 SAUWENS VALERIE 00:41:44 ...............................................................1 815 WACO
55 554 L HOEST VINCENT 00:41:47 ..............16................................................. 811
56 713 MICHELIS FRANCOIS 00:41:52 .......25........................................................ 808 FN06
57 135 GHEURY PHILIPPE 00:41:56 ..............17................................................. 804 SER ATHL
58 203 MARTIN ERIC 00:41:57 .....................10.......................................... 801
59 729 MANDREDINI ZIBER 00:41:59 ..............18................................................. 797
60 534 FABRY REMY 00:42:02 .......26........................................................ 794
61 538 RESTIGLIAN PIERRE 00:42:09 .......27........................................................ 790 JOG IN ATTITUDE
62 799 LECOQ JEAN PIERRE 00:42:17 ..............19................................................. 787 JOG IN ATTITUDE
63 676 BARTHOLOME JUAN 00:42:21 .......28........................................................ 783 TCBM
64 3011 CORSO DINO 00:42:22 ..............20................................................. 780 JOG IN ATTITUDE
65 3006 NAVEAUX FREDERIC 00:42:35 ..............21................................................. 776 ACD
66 536 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE 00:42:46 .......29........................................................ 773
67 115 ESTERS PAUL 00:42:50 ............................3................................... 769 ATLA LANAKEN
68 392 PHILIS LAMBRINY 00:42:53 .................................................1.............. 766 RFCL
69 6 BAILLY LUC 00:42:56 .....................11.......................................... 762 RFCL
70 217 RIHON PAUL 00:42:58 .....................12.......................................... 759 FLÉMALLE
71 118 FALLICA VITO 00:43:10 ............................4................................... 755 SER ATHL
72 760 COROIER CHRISTINNE 00:43:12 .................................................2.............. 752 FOULEES DU PLAISIR
73 758 MARCHAL LUDOVIC 00:43:20 ..............22................................................. 748
74 44 FREDERICH DOMINIQUE 00:43:21 ........................................................1....... 745 HERVE
75 294 RULENCE LUDOVIC 00:43:23 .......30........................................................ 741
76 251 TROMME DORIAN 00:43:27 .......31........................................................ 738 STUDIO FORME VOTTEM
77 285 RIGO MICHEL 00:43:29 ..............23................................................. 734
78 256 VAN DER HEYDEN ERIC 00:43:33 ..............24................................................. 731
79 123 PISCART FRANCOISE 00:43:35 .................................................3.............. 727 SER ATHL
80 577 MEYLEMANS FREDERIC 00:43:42 ..............25................................................. 724 MJ SPORT
81 537 GILLET SERGE 00:43:43 .....................13.......................................... 720 MJ SPORT
82 11 BARNABE MICHEL 00:43:48 .....................14.......................................... 717 RDV RUN
83 252 TROMME EMMANUEL 00:43:56 .......32........................................................ 713
84 77 D HOEY GEORGES 00:44:02 .....................15.......................................... 710
85 552 HERMANS MARC 00:44:09 .....................16.......................................... 706 AC HERVE
86 703 LION PASCAL 00:44:18 ..............26................................................. 703
87 328 LETELLIER J LUC 00:44:31 .....................17.......................................... 699
88 575 TONUCCI LAURENT 00:44:56 .......33........................................................ 696 PAIN CUIT
89 518 WILLEMS KEVIN 00:44:57 2............................................................... 692
90 546 VAN LANGEVELD ROGER 00:45:02 .....................18.......................................... 689 RUN ESSENCE
91 355 JANS J PIERRE 00:45:03 ............................5................................... 685
92 702 FORET MICHAEL 00:45:05 .......34........................................................ 682
93 533 DEDRY CHRISTOPHE 00:45:06 .......35........................................................ 678
94 588 SIMON BRUNO 00:45:11 .....................19.......................................... 675
95 342 HOEBREGS LAURENT 00:45:13 .......36........................................................ 671
96 559 MEIJLAERS PATRICK 00:45:15 ..............27................................................. 668 JUPRELLE JOGGING
97 701 SIFAKARIS KOSTA 00:45:19 ..............28................................................. 664 FLEURUS ATHLETISME
98 800 JOYEUX LAURENCE 00:45:24 .................................................4.............. 661
99 782 GREGOIRE THIERRY 00:45:25 ..............29................................................. 657 ETHIAS
100 34 BLAISE PIERRE 00:45:26 .......37........................................................ 654
101 709 INDENKLEEF RUDY 00:45:30 ..............30................................................. 650
102 291 ROUFOSSE JOEFREY 00:45:35 .....................20.......................................... 647
103 727 VAN HERCK FREDERIC 00:45:38 ..............31................................................. 643
104 51 VANASCHEN VINCENT 00:45:41 ..............32................................................. 640 SER ATHL
105 645 AKTAN DENHO 00:45:51 ..............33................................................. 636
106 784 DRIESEN RICHARD 00:45:57 .....................21.......................................... 633 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
107 371 BURNIAT OLIVIER 00:46:04 .......38........................................................ 629
108 757 LESECQUE STEPHANE 00:46:06 .....................22.......................................... 626
109 164 JAMIN DOMINIQUE 00:46:12 .......39........................................................ 622 RFCL
110 770 VAN RIJMENAM MICHAEL 00:46:13 .......40........................................................ 619
111 3014 ROLLAND NICOLAS 00:46:21 3............................................................... 615
112 347 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL 00:46:22 ..............34................................................. 612 RDV RUN
113 740 MANCINI ROBIN 00:46:24 ..............35................................................. 608
114 796 COLLETTE GREG 00:46:25 ..............36................................................. 605 ETHIAS
115 783 SMOLDERS MARIO 00:46:26 ..............37................................................. 601 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
116 686 RENWART JOSEPH 00:46:31 ............................6................................... 598
117 766 D HEUR MARTIAL 00:46:33 .....................23.......................................... 594 JOG IN ATTITUDE
118 715 CANARSA MARNO 00:46:42 ...................................................................... 0
119 283 MENNICKEN ROGER 00:46:43 .....................24.......................................... 591 EYNATTEN
120 14 BATTISTINI LUCIANO 00:46:45 .....................25.......................................... 587
121 3003 LION ERIC 00:46:47 .....................26.......................................... 584 ZANTAC LIEGE
122 705 FORAMITTI LAURENT 00:46:50 ..............38................................................. 580 ETHIAS
123 204 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:46:56 ..............39................................................. 577 SER ATHL
124 185 LEENDERS BERNARD 00:46:57 .....................27.......................................... 573
125 160 HONORE ALAIN 00:46:58 ..............40................................................. 570
126 29 BERTONI JOEL 00:47:12 .....................28.......................................... 566
127 3038 CLERDY JULIEN 00:47:21 .......41........................................................ 563
128 756 GOBLET LUC 00:47:25 ..............41................................................. 559
129 228 NOLEVAUX FRÉDÉRIC 00:47:27 ..............42................................................. 556
130 711 CALDART FABIAN 00:47:32 ..............43................................................. 552
131 36 BOLAND MARTIAL 00:47:33 .......42........................................................ 549 RDV RUN
132 377 LECOQ LOUISE 00:47:41 ...................................2............................ 545 JOG IN ATTITUDE
133 162 IMMERIX JEAN PIERRE 00:47:44 ............................7................................... 542 BJC
134 769 CHAINEUX GERALDINE 00:47:52 ..........................................2..................... 538 FLEMALLE
135 698 LUNETTA ALDO 00:47:53 ..............44................................................. 535
136 240 PLOEMMEN PATRICK 00:47:55 ..............45................................................. 531
137 644 PALUMBO PINO 00:48:08 .....................29.......................................... 528
138 3037 YENNIS LAURENT 00:48:09 4............................................................... 524
139 682 DENOOZ AXEL 00:48:23 ..............46................................................. 521 RUNNING SOUMAGNE
140 737 SANGIOVANNI JEAN CARLO 00:48:24 ..............47................................................. 517 MARA MERUE
141 563 BYNENS NICOLAS 00:48:25 ............................8................................... 514 JUPRELLE JOGGING
142 46 BRIXHE LIONEL 00:48:30 .......43........................................................ 510
143 535 ONSSELS JEAN CLAUDE 00:48:34 ............................9................................... 507 JOG IN ATTITUDE
144 3013 LAMINE MARY 00:48:39 ..........................................3..................... 503 JOG IN ATTITUDE
145 712 VAN HOVE DELPHINE 00:48:42 ..........................................4..................... 500 JOG IN ATTITUDE
146 331 MORANA EDOUARD 00:48:48 ..............48................................................. 497 SER ATHL
147 717 VOLON PATRICK 00:48:53 .....................30.......................................... 493 MPW
148 307 STAES-POLET SABINE 00:48:54 ........................................................2....... 490 JOG IN ATTITUDE
149 779 DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE 00:49:06 .......44........................................................ 486 WAC
150 113 EGGEN RENÉ 00:49:08 ............................10................................... 483
151 774 MEEKERS STEFAN 00:49:11 ..............49................................................. 479 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
152 3016 THIRION ERIC 00:49:13 .......45........................................................ 476 SER ATHL
153 539 CARACINI MARCELLO 00:49:30 .....................31.......................................... 472 JOG IN ATTITUDE
154 761 BINOT BERNARD 00:49:38 .....................32.......................................... 469
155 542 BOVI JEAN LUC 00:49:41 ............................11................................... 465
156 376 CUTAIA ALEXANDRE 00:49:46 .......46........................................................ 462 FN06
157 767 CITRON ANTHONY 00:49:53 .......47........................................................ 458 JC HERSTAL
158 696 AMORMINO ERIC 00:49:56 ..............50................................................. 455
159 785 MALPAS LUC 00:49:57 ..............51................................................. 451 JUPRELLE JOGGING
160 778 VERCHEVAL FREDERICK 00:50:01 ..............52................................................. 448
161 654 DOSIN JACQUES 00:50:07 ..............53................................................. 444 FOOTING ACADEMY
162 353 MARMOL PEREZ ALIZEE 00:50:14 ..........................................5..................... 441 RFCL
163 553 BOUKRINIAA ABDEL 00:50:17 .....................33.......................................... 437
164 363 DEGHAYE BERNARD 00:50:22 ..............54................................................. 434
165 3018 FORCONE PATRICK 00:50:32 .....................34.......................................... 430
166 707 DERWAEL JEAN MARIE 00:50:36 .....................35.......................................... 427
167 745 GIELEN J-LOUIS 00:50:38 ..............55................................................. 423
168 156 HERTOGEN WILLY 00:50:39 ............................12................................... 420 BJC
169 120 FERNANDEZ HERRERA BERNARD 00:50:42 ..............56................................................. 416 SODEXO RUN
170 684 DEVOS FABRICE 00:50:52 ..............57................................................. 413
171 790 RULMONT CLAUDE 00:50:54 .....................36.......................................... 409
172 548 LONDOT DELPHINE 00:50:56 .................................................5.............. 406 JOG IN ATTITUDE
173 233 PESSER ALAIN 00:50:59 ..............58................................................. 402
174 330 BASTIAENSEN RENE 00:51:01 ............................13................................... 399
175 84 DARCIS JOEL 00:51:13 .......48........................................................ 395 RDV RUN
176 714 DESAULNIER PASCAL 00:51:20 ..............59................................................. 392
177 349 MOTTE DIT FALISSE OLIVIER 00:51:27 .....................37.......................................... 388
178 749 PETERS MICHEL 00:51:28 .....................38.......................................... 385
179 242 PRIJOT PATRICK 00:51:29 ..............60................................................. 381 CLOCLO TEAM
180 716 BARE THIERRY 00:51:35 ..............61................................................. 378 JUPRELLE JOGGING
181 219 ROBERTI HENRI 00:51:38 ............................14................................... 374 AMC
182 248 TIMMERMANS DAMIEN 00:51:42 .......49........................................................ 371
183 3034 WIAME VINCIANNE 00:51:50 .................................................6.............. 367 VAS COURS AREDJI
184 125 FRISON DAVID 00:51:51 ..............62................................................. 364 VAS COURS AREDJI
185 109 DOYEN HUBERT 00:51:52 ............................15................................... 360
186 565 DAVID SANDRA 00:51:54 .................................................7.............. 357
187 3002 MARIQUE JULIEN 00:52:02 .......50........................................................ 353
188 254 ULCIRI ROLAND 00:52:04 .....................39.......................................... 350
189 279 CLOSSET CÉLINE 00:52:04 ..........................................6..................... 346 RDV RUN
190 182 LECLERCQ SANDRINE 00:52:05 ..........................................7..................... 343 RDV RUN
191 752 BRANDT PIERRE 00:52:09 .......51........................................................ 339
192 3061 LAHOURCADE GUILLAUME 00:52:12 .....................40.......................................... 336
193 106 DIANA NICOLAS 00:52:16 ..............63................................................. 332 RFCL
194 3025 DETRIXHE GEDFRES 00:52:19 .......52........................................................ 329 JCPMF
195 140 GOESSENS CLAUDINE 00:52:21 ...............................................................2 325 NEUPRE AC
196 91 DEMOLLIN MARC 00:52:22 ............................16................................... 322 RFCL
197 327 FETRO ELVIS 00:52:29 .....................41.......................................... 318 LES ROTHEUS
198 687 SCHIDLO ERIC 00:52:31 .......53........................................................ 315
199 738 NOPPENS PHILIPPE 00:52:42 .....................42.......................................... 311
200 3010 KUMPEN M LAURE 00:52:47 ..........................................8..................... 308 JOG IN ATTITUDE
201 564 DRIESSENS BENOIT 00:53:07 ..............64................................................. 304
202 188 LELOUP DOMINIQUE 00:53:14 .................................................8.............. 301 RDV RUN
203 794 STIEC FABIENNE 00:53:20 .................................................9.............. 297
204 300 SOLER TONY 00:53:22 ..............65................................................. 294 RUNNING SOUMAGNE
205 672 CHARLIER PHILIPPE 00:53:27 .....................43.......................................... 290 MUSICALBOX
206 561 MATRICH CELINE 00:53:29 .................................................10.............. 287 JOG IN ATTITUDE
207 708 JOWAY ERIC 00:53:30 .....................44.......................................... 283 JC HERSTAL
208 234 PETERS FABRICE 00:53:52 ..............66................................................. 280
209 574 REMY PHILIPPE 00:54:08 ..............67................................................. 276
210 710 VAUSE JOEL 00:54:16 ..............68................................................. 273
211 781 VAN DE STOCPE PATRICK 00:54:17 ..............69................................................. 269
212 693 MARQUES CARLOS 00:54:18 .......54........................................................ 266
213 733 HOUTAIN JEAN PAUL 00:54:20 ..............70................................................. 262 JOG IN ATTITUDE
214 3012 LUCAS PIERRE 00:54:21 .....................45.......................................... 259 JOG IN ATTITUDE
215 277 CABO REGUERA FRANCISCO 00:54:21 ..............71................................................. 255 SER ATHL
216 699 SMETS JEAN MARIE 00:54:24 ............................17................................... 252 JUPRELLE JOGGING
217 755 SIMKAY FRANCK 00:54:28 .....................46.......................................... 248 HERSTAL MARATH
218 258 VAN LAAR CHRISTINE 00:54:34 .................................................11.............. 245 L AVENIR
219 3019 LUCA LUCAS 00:54:35 .....................47.......................................... 241
220 3030 OLIVIER PIERRE 00:54:41 .....................48.......................................... 238 WAC
221 3032 LANGE STEPHANIE 00:54:47 ..........................................9..................... 234
222 791 BALTUS OLIVIER 00:54:47 ..............72................................................. 231
223 231 PAROTTE SIMONE 00:54:49 ...............................................................3 227
224 30 BERTONI JENNY 00:54:50 ........................................................3....... 224
225 771 VAN RANDERAAT MARTINE 00:55:13 .................................................12.............. 220
226 590 FONDEUR ERIC 00:55:18 .....................49.......................................... 217 JOG IN ATTITUDE
227 747 DUBOIS BENEDICTE 00:55:20 ........................................................4....... 213 JUPRELLE JOGGING
228 746 FLEMAL PIERRE 00:55:22 .....................50.......................................... 210 JUPRELLE JOGGING
229 3036 TODARELLO VANESSA 00:55:24 ..........................................10..................... 206
230 3035 DUHR SEBASTIEN 00:55:26 .......55........................................................ 203
231 579 DEHAZE JEAN MICHEL 00:55:27 ..............73................................................. 199 RFCL
232 793 JOWAY ALAIN 00:55:47 .....................51.......................................... 196
233 580 MELON LUC 00:55:48 .....................52.......................................... 192
234 199 MAGUIN PATRICIA 00:55:56 ........................................................5....... 189 JOG IN ATTITUDE
235 762 MATERNE CECILE 00:56:04 ..........................................11..................... 185
236 69 JULIN PASCAL 00:56:15 .......56........................................................ 182 AMC
237 96 CLOSSET DIDIER 00:56:15 ..............74................................................. 178 SER ATHL
238 722 IOVANE ANTONIO 00:56:17 ..............75................................................. 175 JCPMJ JUPRELLE
239 792 LECLERQ MURIEL 00:56:18 .................................................13.............. 171
240 768 COLLARD ALAIN 00:56:31 ............................18................................... 168 JUPRELLE JOGGING
241 681 CASTELLI CATHERINE 00:56:33 ..........................................12..................... 164
242 780 PROESMANS GUIDO 00:56:38 ............................19................................... 161 JUPRELLE JOGGING
243 789 HAESEN ISABELLE 00:56:50 ..........................................13..................... 157 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
244 313 PERFETTO ELISA 00:56:56 ...............................................................4 154
245 3004 XHERUELLE PIERRE 00:57:23 .......57........................................................ 150
246 786 DAUZO FABIAN 00:58:06 ..............76................................................. 147
247 734 VAUCHEL DENIS 00:58:14 .......58........................................................ 143
248 776 PITTOMVILS MARIE 00:58:21 ........................................................6....... 140 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
249 658 CRANINX DAVID 00:58:34 .......59........................................................ 136 JOG IN ATTITUDE
250 569 REMY AURELIEN 00:58:35 ...................................................................... 0
251 531 HEINEN HENRI 00:58:36 ............................20................................... 133 MJ SPORT
252 732 HOGGE ERIC 00:58:38 .....................53.......................................... 129
253 731 LIBERT ERIC 00:58:39 .....................54.......................................... 126
254 787 BRICTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS 00:58:51 ..............77................................................. 122
255 798 BONNET VALERIE 00:58:57 .................................................14.............. 119 JOG IN ATTITUDE
256 777 MINDER CHRISTOPHE 00:59:02 .......60........................................................ 115
257 795 LUYCKX PIERRE 00:59:14 ..............78................................................. 112
258 305 SPELGATTI RAFAEL 00:59:16 .....................55.......................................... 108 JOG IN ATTITUDE
259 759 LEENDERS PIERRE 00:59:24 .....................56.......................................... 105 FOU DE JOGGING
260 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:59:26 ............................21................................... 101
261 788 PARMENTIER GILBERT 00:59:31 ..............79................................................. 98 SPEEL HOFRUNNERS
262 735 JASPERS JOSEPH 00:59:36 ............................22................................... 94 JUPRELLE JOGGING
263 253 ULCIRI JACKY 00:59:38 ............................23................................... 91
264 3005 GRENSON VERONIQUE 01:00:48 ........................................................7....... 87 JCPMF
265 728 PUTRIEUX MARIE 01:00:51 ..........................................14..................... 84 JCPMF JUPRELLE
266 772 VERJANS WILLY 01:00:54 ..............80................................................. 80
267 706 VERJANS GUY 01:00:59 ..............81................................................. 77
268 739 WINANDYS SEBASTIEN 01:01:33 .......61........................................................ 73
269 695 L HOEST REGINE 01:01:47 ........................................................8....... 70
270 3007 HINANT LAURENT 01:02:35 .......62........................................................ 66
271 232 PERPETE ANNE-MARIE 01:02:52 ...............................................................5 63 RFCL
272 551 BIZZOT VINCIANE 01:02:59 ........................................................9....... 59 JOG IN ATTITUDE
273 751 TROMME MAITE 01:03:22 ..........................................15..................... 56
274 3 ARGENTO CALOGERA 01:03:45 .................................................15.............. 52 JOG IN ATTITUDE
275 3001 GRENSON CECILE 01:04:01 .......63........................................................ 49 JCPMF REMICOURT
276 3021 AKTAN KARIM 01:04:59 ..........................................16..................... 45
277 3020 SEYEN SANDRINE 01:05:00 ..........................................17..................... 42
278 764 WATAR MAXIM 01:05:01 ...................................................................... 0 SFC SAIVE
279 765 WATAR FRANCIS 01:05:03 ..............82................................................. 38 BC RETINNE
280 3031 ROI PHILIPPE 01:06:03 ..............83................................................. 35
281 750 MECZKOSWKI STAN 01:06:16 ............................24................................... 31
282 94 DEPREITEIRE HILDEGARD 01:06:43 ...............................................................6 28 L AVENIR
283 3024 FERNANDEZ ELNA 01:07:10 ..........................................18..................... 24
284 3023 LENZINI JULIEN 01:07:11 .......64........................................................ 21
285 3029 HARDY HENRI 01:07:15 ............................25................................... 17
286 50 CALIFICE HUBERTE 01:07:22 ...............................................................7 14 L AVENIR VERVIERS
287 720 FECHIR VALERIE 01:07:36 .................................................16.............. 10
288 573 LECLERQ MAGALI 01:07:37 ..............84................................................. 7
289 726 COLLET GEORGES 01:30:21 ............................26................................... 3
Retour Accueil
33 eme jogging du Fort de Lantin 2015
Distance : 10.0 kms
289 coureurs
Normal Interclubs