Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 3162 Vereecken Hugo 00:16:57 16.28 00:03:41 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
2 3164 Schmitz Noam 00:17:17 15.97 00:03:45 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 957
3 3155 Cambresier Maxime 00:17:24 15.86 00:03:47 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 913 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
4 73 Fadda Alexis 00:17:56 15.39 00:03:54 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 870 WACO MJ SPORT
5 3152 Jehin Arthur 00:18:23 15.01 00:03:60 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 826 RBC OUPEYE
6 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:18:50 14.65 00:04:06 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 783 WACO
7 3161 Vereecken Simon 00:18:52 14.63 00:04:06 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 739 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
8 3149 Bovy Victor 00:19:04 14.48 00:04:09 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 696 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
9 305 Binet Amandine 00:19:12 14.38 00:04:10 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 652 SERAING
10 3157 Guckel Thibaut 00:19:49 13.93 00:04:18 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 609 TCBM
11 3159 Gaussin Natacha 00:20:04 13.75 00:04:22 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 565 ATHLE ST GEORGES
12 3147 Lennerts Mathis 00:20:10 13.69 00:04:23 ? .......
13 3217 Maurissen Herve 00:20:14 13.64 00:04:24 1Débutant H ....... TCBM
14 3221 Heyns Xavier 00:20:21 13.56 00:04:25 2Débutant H ....... JIA
15 3154 Hensenne Tim 00:20:38 13.38 00:04:29 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 522 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
16 3166 Simon Marie 00:20:53 13.22 00:04:32 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 478 TCBM
17 3148 Taricco Pierre 00:20:53 13.22 00:04:32 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 435
18 3156 Gastaldello Yoann 00:20:59 13.15 00:04:34 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 391 TCBM
19 105 Houbie Loic 00:21:22 12.92 00:04:39 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 348
20 3215 Riga Olivier 00:21:25 12.89 00:04:39 3Débutant H .......
21 3150 Hacking Romain 00:21:33 12.81 00:04:41 ? ....... TRTS
22 3160 Rihon Diego 00:21:38 12.76 00:04:42 ? ....... CTBM
23 3233 Anelli Jonathan 00:21:41 12.73 00:04:43 4Débutant H ....... JIA
24 3222 Martinez Amelia 00:21:58 12.56 00:04:47 1Débutante F ....... HST
25 3216 Guckel Bruno 00:22:10 12.45 00:04:49 5Débutant H ....... TCBM
26 3145 Lemmens Chloe 00:22:25 12.31 00:04:52 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 304 RFCL VISE
27 3151 Rakic Emma 00:22:46 12.12 00:04:57 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 261 RFCL
28 3153 Jehin Juliette 00:22:59 12.01 00:04:60 6Filles 12 à 15 ans 217 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
29 3218 Josse Bernard 00:23:28 11.76 00:05:06 6Débutant H .......
30 3167 Crauwels Simon 00:23:29 11.75 00:05:06 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 174
31 3204 Refano Fabrice 00:23:36 11.69 00:05:08 7Débutant H .......
32 3220 Loneux Sophie 00:23:37 11.69 00:05:08 2Débutante F .......
33 3241 Simons Lucas 00:23:45 11.62 00:05:010 8Débutant H .......
34 3235 Iser Christopher 00:23:47 11.6 00:05:10 9Débutant H .......
35 139 Ribant Léa 00:23:48 11.6 00:05:10 7Filles 12 à 15 ans 130 Haute Fagne
36 3219 Ribant Thierry 00:24:03 11.48 00:05:14 10Débutant H .......
37 3224 Moonen Julie 00:24:05 11.46 00:05:14 3Débutante F ....... OUPEYE ATHLETISME
38 3231 Rouxhet Charlotte 00:24:05 11.46 00:05:14 4Débutante F .......
39 3228 Verjans Jean_baptiste 00:24:44 11.16 00:05:23 11Débutant H .......
40 3212 Samray David 00:24:50 11.11 00:05:24 12Débutant H .......
41 237 Van laethem Gabrielle 00:25:09 10.97 00:05:28 5Débutante F .......
42 3226 Sauveur Christophe 00:25:09 10.97 00:05:28 13Débutant H ....... BENCYCLES
43 3146 Georges Lucas 00:25:18 10.91 00:05:30 ? ....... HERSTAL ATHLETISME
44 3230 Props Steve 00:25:20 10.89 00:05:30 14Débutant H .......
45 31 Rigo Aurore 00:25:27 10.84 00:05:32 8Filles 12 à 15 ans 87
46 3232 Godard Gregory 00:25:35 10.79 00:05:34 15Débutant H .......
47 3214 Lomma Lionel 00:25:38 10.77 00:05:34 16Débutant H .......
48 3163 Malengreau Eva 00:26:08 10.56 00:05:41 9Filles 12 à 15 ans 43
49 3223 Balthazart Stephanie 00:26:36 10.38 00:05:47 6Débutante F .......
50 3229 Englebert Anne_francoise 00:27:00 10.22 00:05:52 7Débutante F .......
51 3205 Roland Stephanie 00:27:09 10.17 00:05:54 8Débutante F .......
52 3206 Lazzari Veronique 00:27:40 9.98 00:06:01 9Débutante F ....... JCPMF
53 3213 Nivard Sophie 00:28:34 9.66 00:06:13 10Débutante F ....... HST
54 3242 Nelissen Patricia 00:28:35 9.66 00:06:13 11Débutante F ....... HST
55 3227 Lannoy Renaud 00:28:49 9.58 00:06:16 17Débutant H .......
56 3243 Koch Marie 00:29:29 9.36 00:06:25 12Débutante F .......
57 3208 Di lena Luciana 00:29:37 9.32 00:06:26 13Débutante F .......
58 3209 Dejardin Audrey 00:29:39 9.31 00:06:27 14Débutante F .......
59 3239 Leroux Pierre 00:30:09 9.15 00:06:33 18Débutant H .......
60 3207 Georges Geoffrey 00:30:24 9.08 00:06:37 19Débutant H .......
61 3210 Marsoul Julie 00:31:06 8.87 00:06:46 15Débutante F ....... FNO6
62 3240 Dumont Raphael 00:31:13 8.84 00:06:47 20Débutant H .......
63 3211 Penders Virginie 00:32:01 8.62 00:06:58 16Débutante F .......
64 3236 Sohet Richard 00:32:59 8.37 00:07:10 21Débutant H .......
65 3234 Granville Aline 00:33:08 8.33 00:07:12 17Débutante F .......
66 3225 Poncelet Anais 00:33:27 8.25 00:07:16 18Débutante F .......
67 3237 Zadworny Cedric 00:33:52 8.15 00:07:22 22Débutant H .......
68 3238 Koch Pauline 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 19Débutante F .......
Jogging du Fair Play Oupeye 2017
Distance : 4.6 kms
68 coureurs