Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 2172 OLEFS ALPHA 00:18:31 16.2 00:03:42 1Dbutant H TEAM SAIYAN
2 2124 OLIESLAGER GILLES 00:18:59 15.8 00:03:48 2Dbutant H
3 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:19:17 15.56 00:03:51 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000 RFCL
4 2166 HENROTTIN GAEL 00:19:28 15.41 00:03:54 3Dbutant H RDV RUN BEYNE
5 2119 TANS LAURENT 00:20:12 14.85 00:04:02 4Dbutant H
6 137 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:20:20 14.75 00:04:04 2Garcons 12 15 ans 923 SERAING ATHLETISME
7 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:20:31 14.62 00:04:06 3Garcons 12 15 ans 846 WACO
8 2120 CAPPA ELIA 00:20:59 14.3 00:04:12 1Filles 12 15 ans 769 HERV
9 2162 DESAINTES PY 00:22:00 13.64 00:04:24 5Dbutant H JIA
10 2176 FONTAINE FLORIAN 00:22:21 13.42 00:04:28 6Dbutant H
11 2180 DANIELI NICOLAS 00:22:36 13.27 00:04:31 7Dbutant H
12 2133 LAMBERT FREDERIC 00:22:53 13.11 00:04:35 8Dbutant H ILR
13 2047 ALLOO PATRICK 00:23:12 12.93 00:04:38 9Dbutant H
14 2173 LEROY ALEXANDRE 00:23:38 12.69 00:04:44 10Dbutant H
15 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:24:30 12.24 00:04:54 2Filles 12 15 ans 692 HAUTES FAGNES
16 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:24:45 12.12 00:04:57 4Garcons 12 15 ans 615 TCBM
17 2141 HEYNEN MICHAEL 00:25:06 11.95 00:05:01 11Dbutant H
18 2027 CUIPERS WILLY 00:25:09 11.93 00:05:02 12Dbutant H SERUNNERS
19 2076 VERSLEGERS ANDRE 00:25:13 11.9 00:05:03 13Dbutant H
20 2164 HENROTTIN DIDIER 00:25:14 11.89 00:05:03 14Dbutant H RDV RUN BEYNE
21 2168 BECKERS OLIVIA 00:25:18 11.86 00:05:04 ?
22 2139 KEMPENEERS ROBIN 00:25:20 11.84 00:05:04 5Garcons 12 15 ans 538 RFCL
23 14 CARREA ELENA 00:25:23 11.82 00:05:05 3Filles 12 15 ans 462 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
24 2111 CAUFRIEZ MICHAEL 00:25:49 11.62 00:05:010 15Dbutant H
25 2075 PIRO CALOGERO 00:25:53 11.59 00:05:11 16Dbutant H SERUNNERS
26 2137 KEMPENEERS LUCIE 00:26:21 11.39 00:05:16 ? RFCL
27 2135 PIRON VERONIQUE 00:26:25 11.36 00:05:17 1Dbutante F
28 2181 BERTRAND ANTOINE 00:26:25 11.36 00:05:17 6Garcons 12 15 ans 385
29 2131 BARNABA ANDREA 00:26:37 11.27 00:05:19 17Dbutant H MILAN AC
30 2117 TANS KIEVAN 00:27:04 11.08 00:05:25 7Garcons 12 15 ans 308
31 2046 LEON VICTOR 00:27:13 11.02 00:05:27 18Dbutant H SERUNNERS
32 2184 STRUMAN MICHAEL 00:27:40 10.84 00:05:32 19Dbutant H
33 2026 EBEN GUY 00:27:55 10.75 00:05:35 20Dbutant H SERUNNERS
34 2112 RAMACKERS ALAIN 00:28:05 10.68 00:05:37 21Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
35 2171 PREUD HOMME CHLOE 00:28:05 10.68 00:05:37 2Dbutante F
36 2169 PREUD HOMME MARINE 00:28:05 10.68 00:05:37 3Dbutante F
37 2070 VULLO ENZO 00:28:24 10.56 00:05:41 22Dbutant H
38 2068 WIJNANDTS BRUNO 00:28:25 10.56 00:05:41 ?
39 2106 DUBOIS MICHEL 00:28:43 10.45 00:05:45 23Dbutant H TOB
40 2028 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:28:49 10.41 00:05:46 24Dbutant H SERUNNERS
41 2154 FACELLA CHARLOTTE 00:28:51 10.4 00:05:46 4Dbutante F
42 2121 PIGEON LOUISE 00:28:56 10.37 00:05:47 5Dbutante F
43 2122 PIGEON DENIS 00:28:56 10.37 00:05:47 25Dbutant H
44 2033 KREUTZ FLORENCE 00:29:07 10.3 00:05:49 6Dbutante F
45 2042 JURDAN PATRICK 00:29:10 10.29 00:05:50 26Dbutant H
46 2055 RENARD DAMIEN 00:29:22 10.22 00:05:52 27Dbutant H RUNNING FOR ALL
47 2110 BOUBOU 00:29:30 10.17 00:05:54 7Dbutante F TOB
48 2069 VULLO ROSY 00:29:32 10.16 00:05:54 4Filles 12 15 ans 231
49 2029 ANSAY NOEMY 00:29:46 10.08 00:05:57 8Dbutante F
50 2002 TAELMAN CEDRIC 00:30:12 9.93 00:06:02 28Dbutant H
51 2140 BIHAIN MARIE 00:30:13 9.93 00:06:03 9Dbutante F
52 2052 POLLARA PINO 00:30:16 9.91 00:06:03 29Dbutant H SERUNNERS
53 2129 FINET VINCIANE 00:30:40 9.78 00:06:08 10Dbutante F
54 2015 PONZO EMMA 00:30:44 9.76 00:06:09 11Dbutante F
55 2093 MENDOLA ROSARIA 00:30:48 9.74 00:06:010 12Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
56 2146 DANTINNE PATRICIA 00:30:49 9.73 00:06:010 13Dbutante F
57 2148 LAST SABRINA 00:30:52 9.72 00:06:10 14Dbutante F RDV RUN BEYNE
58 2082 MORRIER DENIS 00:30:59 9.68 00:06:12 30Dbutant H
59 2109 BRAZZO ANNA 00:31:04 9.66 00:06:13 15Dbutante F RUNNING SOUMAGNE
60 2079 BALHAN CHANTAL 00:31:05 9.65 00:06:13 16Dbutante F RDV RUN BEYNE
61 2081 MOSCA A MARIE 00:31:12 9.62 00:06:14 17Dbutante F SERUNNERS
62 2089 LAVAGNINI INES 00:31:26 9.54 00:06:17 18Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
63 2024 GERARD CHRISTELLE 00:31:33 9.51 00:06:19 19Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
64 2025 SLUYSMANS CHRISTELLE 00:31:33 9.51 00:06:19 20Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
65 2019 SACRE CLAUDE 00:31:42 9.46 00:06:20 31Dbutant H SERUNNERS
66 2066 VULLO YANNIS 00:31:44 9.45 00:06:21 ?
67 2158 GILTAY ALOISE 00:31:46 9.44 00:06:21 21Dbutante F
68 2130 BARNABA BRUNO 00:31:52 9.41 00:06:22 32Dbutant H RUNNING SOUMAGNE
69 2038 RANZY ISABELLE 00:31:59 9.38 00:06:24 22Dbutante F RUN IN LIEGE
70 2037 CANNELLA GIOVANNI 00:31:59 9.38 00:06:24 33Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
71 2084 DECROLIER FABIENNE 00:32:41 9.18 00:06:32 23Dbutante F
72 2145 GAVAGE LAURA 00:32:43 9.17 00:06:33 24Dbutante F
73 2177 ART CHLOE 00:32:47 9.15 00:06:33 25Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
74 2178 NYSSEN EVELYNE 00:32:49 9.14 00:06:34 26Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
75 2179 CLAES JULIEN 00:32:49 9.14 00:06:34 34Dbutant H
76 2123 HENDRICK CHRISTEL 00:32:51 9.13 00:06:34 27Dbutante F
77 2062 LUCCHINI MARIA 00:33:41 8.91 00:06:44 28Dbutante F RUNNING FOR ALL
78 2156 SUTERA ANNA 00:33:43 8.9 00:06:45 29Dbutante F
79 2144 GHILAIN ANDRE 00:33:47 8.88 00:06:45 35Dbutant H JCPMF FLERON
80 2100 LALOUX THIBAULT 00:33:50 8.87 00:06:46 36Dbutant H TEAM LALOUX
81 2043 THYS GENEVIEVE 00:33:55 8.85 00:06:47 30Dbutante F SERUNNERS
82 2049 IUSSA MARIE 00:33:57 8.84 00:06:47 31Dbutante F SERUNNERS
83 2152 DETHIER SABINE 00:34:03 8.81 00:06:49 32Dbutante F
84 2150 DEJARDIN DANIELLE 00:34:03 8.81 00:06:49 33Dbutante F
85 2126 GILLON NATHALIE 00:34:08 8.79 00:06:50 34Dbutante F
86 2159 LIMBOURG CASSANDRA 00:34:12 8.77 00:06:50 35Dbutante F
87 2064 MARTINO CELINE 00:34:32 8.69 00:06:54 36Dbutante F
88 2099 LALOUX GEOFFREY 00:35:10 8.53 00:07:02 37Dbutant H TEAM LALOUX
89 2097 LALOUX THIERRY 00:35:10 8.53 00:07:02 38Dbutant H TEAM LALOUX
90 2157 PELLAERS CORINNE 00:35:17 8.5 00:07:03 37Dbutante F RUN IN LIEGE
91 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:35:36 8.43 00:07:07 39Dbutant H
92 2034 TONACELLA CLAUDIA 00:35:43 8.4 00:07:09 38Dbutante F SERUNNERS
93 2185 BRITT MARIE 00:36:57 8.12 00:07:23 39Dbutante F RDV RUN BEYNE
94 2050 LECLOU A MARIE 00:37:56 7.91 00:07:35 40Dbutante F SERUNNERS
95 2071 DELREZ MARIE 00:38:28 7.8 00:07:42 41Dbutante F RUNNING FOR ALL
96 2116 TANS LAURINE 00:38:30 7.79 00:07:42 5Filles 12 15 ans 154
97 2096 GURDEBECKE SANDRINE 00:38:43 7.75 00:07:45 42Dbutante F SERUNNERS
98 2095 DEBAILLEUX DOMINIQUE 00:38:44 7.75 00:07:45 43Dbutante F SERUNNERS
99 2094 VERDUYN SANDRA 00:38:45 7.74 00:07:45 44Dbutante F JCPMF FLERON
100 2147 ISTA RENE 00:38:49 7.73 00:07:46 40Dbutant H SERUNNERS
101 2006 SORCE CARMELA 00:38:52 7.72 00:07:46 45Dbutante F RUNNING FOR ALL
102 2063 SORCE PINO 00:38:53 7.72 00:07:47 41Dbutant H JCPMF FLERON
103 2091 DAL BO BERENICE 00:39:40 7.56 00:07:56 46Dbutante F
104 2021 PELLEGRIN STEPHANIE 00:39:40 7.56 00:07:56 47Dbutante F
105 2090 MOSCATO ANNA 00:39:40 7.56 00:07:56 48Dbutante F
106 2020 BAUWENS CHRISTOPHE 00:39:40 7.56 00:07:56 42Dbutant H
107 2058 MERTENS NATHALIE 00:40:58 7.32 00:08:12 49Dbutante F RUN IN LIEGE
108 2060 HAVART XAVIER 00:40:59 7.32 00:08:12 43Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
109 2114 PLOMTEUX LUCAS 00:41:07 7.3 00:08:13 8Garcons 12 15 ans 77
110 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:41:24 7.25 00:08:17 50Dbutante F AMC
111 2000 LAHAYE DANIEL 00:41:28 7.23 00:08:18 44Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
112 2113 CHUDYBA J MARIE 00:41:29 7.23 00:08:18 45Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
113 2101 MUNOS CELINE 00:41:30 7.23 00:08:18 51Dbutante F RUN IN LIEGE
114 2080 DELHEZ CLAUDE 00:41:31 7.23 00:08:18 46Dbutant H RUN IN LIEGE
115 2142 2142 N.N. 00:41:32 7.22 00:08:18 ?
116 101 RACOUX DANIELE 00:42:43 7.02 00:08:33 52Dbutante F
117 2011 PETRY CHRISTIAN 00:43:47 6.85 00:08:45 47Dbutant H RUNNING FOR ALL
118 2115 PLOMTEUX MYLENE 00:43:49 6.85 00:08:46 53Dbutante F
RDV RUN Beyne Heusay 2019
Distance : 5.0 kms
118 coureurs