Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1243 VERBRUGGHE CHARLES 00:20:37 16.88 00:03:33 1Débutant H HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
2 2110 MOTMANS MAXIME 00:20:38 16.87 00:03:33 2Débutant H WATT S
3 2865 JAMAR DE BOLSÉE LOUIS 00:20:41 16.83 00:03:34 3Débutant H WATT S
4 2080 CHERPION DYLAN 00:20:58 16.6 00:03:37 4Débutant H
5 2843 BILLA-GARCIA SAMUEL 00:21:30 16.19 00:03:42 5Débutant H
6 2079 BROZE CLEMENT 00:21:45 16 00:03:45 6Débutant H ATHLETIC CLUB HUY
7 2872 DUBOIS ANTOINE 00:21:46 15.99 00:03:45 7Débutant H
8 1072 SEBA TOM 00:22:04 15.77 00:03:48 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
9 2869 THIBERT REGIS 00:22:15 15.64 00:03:50 ?
10 1239 PAULISSEN GUILLAUME 00:22:25 15.52 00:03:52 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 995 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
11 2866 VONNECHE ELOUAN 00:22:26 15.51 00:03:52 8Débutant H WATT S
12 2797 DUYSINX TOM 00:22:36 15.4 00:03:54 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 989
13 1229 ESPAGNET MATHIS 00:22:38 15.38 00:03:54 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 984 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
14 2838 LESSAGE FRANÇOIS 00:22:39 15.36 00:03:54 9Débutant H
15 2091 VANMEERHAEGHE MATHYS 00:22:41 15.34 00:03:55 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 978 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
16 2741 WATHELET QUENTIN 00:22:43 15.32 00:03:55 10Débutant H
17 2733 SOENEN VIRGINIE 00:22:43 15.32 00:03:55 1Débutante F OCAN P8
18 2789 SCHODER HUGO 00:22:52 15.22 00:03:57 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 973 FCHA
19 1116 GRAINDORGE VICTOR 00:23:11 15.01 00:03:60 11Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
20 2792 DHAEZE DORIAN 00:23:15 14.97 00:04:01 12Débutant H
21 2738 VAN DER HEYDEN AUBRY 00:23:18 14.94 00:04:01 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 968
22 2020 VERBRUGGHE EMMA 00:23:18 14.94 00:04:01 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 962 HUY ATHLETISME
23 189 VANEETVELD BRIEU 00:23:28 14.83 00:04:03 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 957
24 73 FADDA ALEXIS 00:23:31 14.8 00:04:03 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 951 WACO MJ SPORT
25 1216 DARAS NICOLAS 00:23:40 14.7 00:04:05 13Débutant H CAP BEAURAING
26 1429 LEROY LORIS 00:23:51 14.59 00:04:07 14Débutant H
27 1228 ESPAGNET CYRIL 00:23:52 14.58 00:04:07 15Débutant H HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
28 1158 TIBBAUT CORENTIN 00:23:53 14.57 00:04:07 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 946 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
29 2246 GILLET THIBAULT 00:23:55 14.55 00:04:07 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 941 CONDRUZIEN
30 2732 DEMARET NOE 00:24:05 14.45 00:04:09 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 935 TEAM BISTOUILLE
31 1234 KEUTGEN NATHANAËL 00:24:09 14.41 00:04:010 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 930 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
32 1230 FRANCKART CORENTINE 00:24:14 14.36 00:04:11 2Débutante F HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
33 1489 SERVAIS ROBIN 00:24:14 14.36 00:04:11 16Débutant H
34 2944 DAVIN MATHEO 00:24:15 14.35 00:04:11 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 924
35 2740 WOUTERS TOM 00:24:16 14.34 00:04:11 17Débutant H HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
36 1236 MICHOTTE BRUNO 00:24:19 14.31 00:04:12 15Garcons 12 à 15 ans 919 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
37 93 BINET AMANDINE 00:24:20 14.3 00:04:12 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 914 SERAING ATHLÉTISME
38 1056 DONY ARNAUD 00:24:30 14.2 00:04:13 16Garcons 12 à 15 ans 908 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
39 2726 CHERPION ROBERT 00:24:31 14.19 00:04:14 18Débutant H
40 2237 OGER NOAH 00:24:32 14.18 00:04:14 19Débutant H
41 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:24:35 14.16 00:04:14 17Garcons 12 à 15 ans 903 RFCL
42 2178 BAUDOIN FRANCOIS 00:24:39 14.12 00:04:15 20Débutant H
43 1088 DASNOIS LOUIS 00:24:43 14.08 00:04:16 21Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
44 2803 LONNOY ARNAUD 00:24:44 14.07 00:04:16 22Débutant H
45 1233 HEINE SIMON 00:25:02 13.9 00:04:19 18Garcons 12 à 15 ans 897 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
46 1215 HEINE LAURENT 00:25:03 13.89 00:04:19 23Débutant H AU BUCK
47 2221 GAUSSIN NATACHA 00:25:05 13.87 00:04:19 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 892 ATHLE-ST-GEORGES
48 1065 HESPEL LUCAS 00:25:09 13.84 00:04:20 19Garcons 12 à 15 ans 886 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
49 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:25:10 13.83 00:04:20 20Garcons 12 à 15 ans 881 WACO
50 2907 WOUTERS LEO 00:25:11 13.82 00:04:21 21Garcons 12 à 15 ans 876
51 1470 PRAILLET MATEO 00:25:12 13.81 00:04:21 24Débutant H
52 2272 DECLERC RENAUD 00:25:17 13.76 00:04:22 25Débutant H
53 1118 HART GABRIEL 00:25:27 13.67 00:04:23 22Garcons 12 à 15 ans 870 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
54 1240 PIRLET TITOUAN 00:25:27 13.67 00:04:23 23Garcons 12 à 15 ans 865 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
55 2766 LISSENS ROMAIN 00:25:29 13.66 00:04:24 24Garcons 12 à 15 ans 859
56 1074 TONUCCI LUCAS 00:25:33 13.62 00:04:24 25Garcons 12 à 15 ans 854 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
57 2825 LOENARD THIBAULT 00:25:33 13.62 00:04:24 26Débutant H
58 2769 LOUIS ARNAUD 00:25:41 13.55 00:04:26 27Débutant H
59 1089 DASNOIS PIERRE 00:25:42 13.54 00:04:26 26Garcons 12 à 15 ans 849 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
60 2920 PANTALONE MATTEO 00:25:49 13.48 00:04:27 27Garcons 12 à 15 ans 843
61 1242 RIGA DORIAN 00:25:53 13.44 00:04:28 28Garcons 12 à 15 ans 838 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
62 2343 JERON GUILLAUME 00:25:53 13.44 00:04:28 28Débutant H
63 2292 GHENNE GAUTHIER 00:25:56 13.42 00:04:28 29Débutant H
64 1155 TAIZOU FRANÇOIS 00:25:59 13.39 00:04:29 30Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
65 2145 LEONARD GILLES 00:25:59 13.39 00:04:29 31Débutant H
66 1238 MIESSEN LUCIE 00:26:01 13.38 00:04:29 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 832 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
67 2780 LESSAGE ARNAUD 00:26:03 13.36 00:04:29 32Débutant H SAINTE MARIE
68 1167 GEVERS MARTIN 00:26:06 13.33 00:04:30 29Garcons 12 à 15 ans 827 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
69 2826 ROUXHET JUSTINE 00:26:13 13.27 00:04:31 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 822 SERAING
70 1168 LHERMITTE NATHAN 00:26:28 13.15 00:04:34 30Garcons 12 à 15 ans 816 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
71 2082 DANZE NICOLAS 00:26:36 13.08 00:04:35 33Débutant H
72 1399 GUILMAIN JOHN 00:26:37 13.07 00:04:35 34Débutant H
73 2849 TAVOLIERI AXEL 00:26:38 13.07 00:04:36 31Garcons 12 à 15 ans 811
74 1225 BOVEROUX JULES 00:26:40 13.05 00:04:36 32Garcons 12 à 15 ans 805 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
75 2889 CAPPA ELIA 00:26:42 13.03 00:04:36 6Filles 12 à 15 ans 800
76 1249 GASPART MATHIS 00:26:52 12.95 00:04:38 33Garcons 12 à 15 ans 795 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
77 2772 TOZZI BRYAN 00:26:53 12.94 00:04:38 35Débutant H
78 1198 LAMY LUCAS 00:26:59 12.9 00:04:39 36Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
79 1218 LIBAN TOM 00:27:00 12.89 00:04:39 37Débutant H ECOLOE SAINTE MARIE HUY
80 2297 VANVINCKENROYE BERNARD 00:27:01 12.88 00:04:39 38Débutant H
81 2918 LANGE FLORIAN 00:27:04 12.86 00:04:40 39Débutant H
82 2886 CLAMAR DAMIEN 00:27:06 12.84 00:04:40 40Débutant H
83 1490 STEVEN PAUL-MICKAEL 00:27:15 12.77 00:04:42 41Débutant H
84 2901 MARECHAL PIERRE 00:27:18 12.75 00:04:42 42Débutant H
85 1283 FILÉE CLÉMENT 00:27:21 12.72 00:04:43 34Garcons 12 à 15 ans 789 OCAN
86 2760 DONY LUCAS 00:27:22 12.72 00:04:43 43Débutant H
87 1151 SCHMETZ MATTEO 00:27:23 12.71 00:04:43 35Garcons 12 à 15 ans 784 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
88 1137 NOËL MÉLINE 00:27:23 12.71 00:04:43 7Filles 12 à 15 ans 778 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
89 2909 TRONNE ELIOT 00:27:24 12.7 00:04:43 36Garcons 12 à 15 ans 773
90 2816 FROIDCOEUR HELIO 00:27:24 12.7 00:04:43 37Garcons 12 à 15 ans 768 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
91 2247 HALLEUX HENRI 00:27:24 12.7 00:04:43 38Garcons 12 à 15 ans 762
92 2288 GALMICHE THOMAS 00:27:25 12.69 00:04:44 44Débutant H
93 2863 STRUELENS MATHIEU 00:27:25 12.69 00:04:44 45Débutant H
94 1491 SWERDTFEGERS HUGO 00:27:26 12.69 00:04:44 46Débutant H
95 2084 BRIBOSIA MALO 00:27:30 12.65 00:04:44 39Garcons 12 à 15 ans 757 SAINTE-MARIE
96 2925 VANDEVOORDE VALENTIN 00:27:34 12.62 00:04:45 47Débutant H
97 2313 VERCPUYSSE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:27:38 12.59 00:04:46 48Débutant H
98 2765 LAMBOTTE MALO 00:27:39 12.59 00:04:46 40Garcons 12 à 15 ans 751
99 2870 FRISON MATIS 00:27:41 12.57 00:04:46 41Garcons 12 à 15 ans 746
100 1298 BERNARD LENNY 00:27:41 12.57 00:04:46 ?
101 1287 LAHAUT FLORENT 00:27:42 12.56 00:04:47 49Débutant H US AMAY
102 2339 BEGUIN NOE 00:27:44 12.55 00:04:47 50Débutant H
103 1150 SCHMETZ ENZO 00:27:47 12.53 00:04:47 42Garcons 12 à 15 ans 741 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
104 2862 COP THOMAS 00:27:47 12.53 00:04:47 51Débutant H
105 2241 LOEST LOGAN 00:27:48 12.52 00:04:48 52Débutant H
106 2921 PANTALONE LORENZO 00:27:48 12.52 00:04:48 53Débutant H
107 2853 THIJS LAURENT 00:27:48 12.52 00:04:48 54Débutant H
108 2739 DEJARDIN JEROME 00:27:49 12.51 00:04:48 55Débutant H
109 2307 HOUPRESSE LOUIS 00:27:51 12.5 00:04:48 56Débutant H
110 1231 GIACCHETTA BJORN 00:27:53 12.48 00:04:48 43Garcons 12 à 15 ans 735 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
111 2912 MAGOTT UGO 00:27:56 12.46 00:04:49 ?
112 2208 GATHY CELINE 00:28:00 12.43 00:04:50 3Débutante F
113 2249 DUFLOT PATRICK 00:28:13 12.33 00:04:52 57Débutant H
114 2338 VAN EGEREN MAXIME 00:28:15 12.32 00:04:52 58Débutant H
115 1106 FRANKINET LORIC 00:28:17 12.3 00:04:53 44Garcons 12 à 15 ans 730 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
116 2764 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS 00:28:18 12.3 00:04:53 59Débutant H
117 1112 GRAINDORGE ACHILLE 00:28:20 12.28 00:04:53 45Garcons 12 à 15 ans 724 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
118 1083 ALDEGHI FLORIAN 00:28:22 12.27 00:04:53 60Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
119 2064 BEAUVE TOM 00:28:22 12.27 00:04:53 46Garcons 12 à 15 ans 719 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
120 2123 BAILLET LOIC 00:28:23 12.26 00:04:54 61Débutant H
121 2752 LOUIS TOM 00:28:27 12.23 00:04:54 47Garcons 12 à 15 ans 714
122 1169 LHERMITTE THIBAUT 00:28:30 12.21 00:04:55 62Débutant H KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
123 1181 DUYSINX SIMON 00:28:38 12.15 00:04:56 48Garcons 12 à 15 ans 708 KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
124 2917 VANIGLIA NICOLA 00:28:40 12.14 00:04:57 63Débutant H
125 1075 WEGRIA FRANCK 00:28:41 12.13 00:04:57 64Débutant H ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
126 1098 DEPIERREUX ELOÏSE 00:28:44 12.11 00:04:57 8Filles 12 à 15 ans 703 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
127 2243 LEMIRE FLORIAN 00:28:45 12.1 00:04:57 65Débutant H
128 2832 GROMMEN ALAN 00:28:46 12.1 00:04:58 66Débutant H
129 2824 DENUIT NATHAN 00:28:46 12.1 00:04:58 67Débutant H
130 2131 SIMON NOE 00:28:46 12.1 00:04:58 49Garcons 12 à 15 ans 697
131 2147 MARIAGE TIMEO 00:28:47 12.09 00:04:58 50Garcons 12 à 15 ans 692
132 2768 BELLAROSA NICOLAS 00:28:49 12.08 00:04:58 68Débutant H
133 2257 LESPAGNARD CHRISTOPHE 00:28:52 12.06 00:04:59 69Débutant H
134 2337 BOUVIER DIDIER 00:28:53 12.05 00:04:59 70Débutant H
135 1093 DEFAYS VALENTIN 00:28:57 12.02 00:04:59 71Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
136 2140 BASTIANELLI LAURENT 00:28:57 12.02 00:04:59 72Débutant H BOUBIET TEAM
137 2230 DUBRAY ESTEBAN 00:28:57 12.02 00:04:59 51Garcons 12 à 15 ans 686
138 1507 WARNAND THÉO 00:28:57 12.02 00:04:59 ?
139 2101 VANDENBOSSCHE ALEXANDRE 00:29:01 11.99 00:05:00 52Garcons 12 à 15 ans 681 UNION HUY BASKET
140 1241 PIRLET ZÉLIE 00:29:01 11.99 00:05:00 9Filles 12 à 15 ans 676 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
141 2070 FLORKIN FREDERIC 00:29:02 11.99 00:05:00 73Débutant H JCPMF HUY
142 1125 HOUGARDY HADRIEN 00:29:04 11.97 00:05:01 53Garcons 12 à 15 ans 670 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
143 1164 ZOVI MERLIN 00:29:08 11.95 00:05:01 74Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
144 2114 LIMET VALENTIN 00:29:09 11.94 00:05:02 54Garcons 12 à 15 ans 665
145 2932 GILTAIX LUDOVIC 00:29:10 11.93 00:05:02 55Garcons 12 à 15 ans 659
146 2725 DEGOTTE GREGOIRE 00:29:11 11.92 00:05:02 56Garcons 12 à 15 ans 654
147 2706 FEUILLEN TOM 00:29:11 11.92 00:05:02 57Garcons 12 à 15 ans 649
148 2068 DIJON JUSTINE 00:29:14 11.9 00:05:02 4Débutante F
149 2791 SCHODER JEANNE 00:29:27 11.82 00:05:05 10Filles 12 à 15 ans 643 FCHA
150 2913 DUPONT AUBIN 00:29:28 11.81 00:05:05 75Débutant H
151 2033 HAMAITE MATHIEU 00:29:31 11.79 00:05:05 76Débutant H
152 2142 CHARLIER LOUIS 00:29:32 11.78 00:05:06 77Débutant H
153 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:29:33 11.78 00:05:06 11Filles 12 à 15 ans 638 HAUTES-FAGNES
154 2141 THISE CYRIL 00:29:36 11.76 00:05:06 78Débutant H
155 1135 MORHET JULIETTE 00:29:37 11.75 00:05:06 5Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
156 2822 VAN HUFFEL DYLAN 00:29:37 11.75 00:05:06 79Débutant H JCPMF 0,5
157 1357 DISTATTE LESTER 00:29:42 11.72 00:05:07 80Débutant H
158 2301 COUDRON BORIS 00:29:46 11.69 00:05:08 81Débutant H
159 2185 HOSSOUS NOAH 00:29:55 11.63 00:05:09 58Garcons 12 à 15 ans 632
160 2859 CHINET THIERRY 00:29:57 11.62 00:05:010 82Débutant H
161 2232 VANDEVELD STEVE 00:30:00 11.6 00:05:10 83Débutant H
162 1145 PAULUS SIXTINE 00:30:04 11.57 00:05:11 12Filles 12 à 15 ans 627 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
163 2290 ONGA DHALI DAVID 00:30:04 11.57 00:05:11 84Débutant H
164 2286 DANIELS TOM 00:30:06 11.56 00:05:11 85Débutant H
165 2924 DELHOUGNE ANNE-SOPHIE 00:30:11 11.53 00:05:12 6Débutante F
166 105 RIBANT THIERRY 00:30:15 11.5 00:05:13 86Débutant H
167 1235 MARCHAL ERYN 00:30:15 11.5 00:05:13 13Filles 12 à 15 ans 622 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
168 1050 COLLET TIMON 00:30:18 11.49 00:05:13 59Garcons 12 à 15 ans 616 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
169 2834 LOISEAN SACHA 00:30:20 11.47 00:05:14 60Garcons 12 à 15 ans 611
170 2341 VANEELTVELD RAPHAEL 00:30:21 11.47 00:05:14 87Débutant H
171 1315 CATOUL LOIC 00:30:22 11.46 00:05:14 61Garcons 12 à 15 ans 605
172 29 GARIN LILOU 00:30:33 11.39 00:05:16 14Filles 12 à 15 ans 600
173 2309 DONEUX WILLIAM 00:30:35 11.38 00:05:16 88Débutant H
174 1434 LOZIAK BAPTISTE 00:30:37 11.37 00:05:17 89Débutant H
175 2308 DONEUX MATIS 00:30:37 11.37 00:05:17 62Garcons 12 à 15 ans 595
176 2171 WITVOUW JEROME 00:30:39 11.35 00:05:17 90Débutant H
177 1323 COLLETTE PHILIPPE 00:30:46 11.31 00:05:18 91Débutant H
178 1380 FRANCOTTE ANATOLE 00:30:48 11.3 00:05:19 ?
179 1163 WAUTHIER CYRIL 00:30:51 11.28 00:05:19 63Garcons 12 à 15 ans 589 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
180 2879 ROUXHET ANTOINE 00:30:56 11.25 00:05:20 92Débutant H
181 2710 DOSSARD INCONNU 00:31:02 11.21 00:05:21 ?
182 2817 FROIDCOEUR XAVIER 00:31:02 11.21 00:05:21 93Débutant H
183 1108 GILSON FLORENCE 00:31:03 11.21 00:05:21 7Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
184 2746 HENRY MELIE 00:31:04 11.2 00:05:21 15Filles 12 à 15 ans 584
185 1049 COLLET ELISE 00:31:04 11.2 00:05:21 16Filles 12 à 15 ans 578 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
186 2148 SAP ADRIEN 00:31:04 11.2 00:05:21 94Débutant H
187 1348 DENIS OLIVIER 00:31:06 11.19 00:05:22 95Débutant H
188 1076 WEGRIA MANON 00:31:06 11.19 00:05:22 17Filles 12 à 15 ans 573 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
189 2253 FRONTAIN NICOLAS 00:31:07 11.18 00:05:22 96Débutant H
190 1493 THIBAUT SÉBASTIEN 00:31:07 11.18 00:05:22 97Débutant H
191 2269 DETHIER BAPTISTE 00:31:11 11.16 00:05:23 98Débutant H
192 2823 BERTRAND TOM 00:31:13 11.15 00:05:23 64Garcons 12 à 15 ans 568
193 2002 LANGE AMELIE 00:31:17 11.12 00:05:24 18Filles 12 à 15 ans 562 SAINTE-MARIE
194 2926 VANDEVOORDE BAPTISTE 00:31:18 11.12 00:05:24 99Débutant H
195 2204 BOUDART THOMAS 00:31:20 11.11 00:05:24 100Débutant H SAINT-QUIRIN
196 2177 LAMBOT ALEXANDRE 00:31:21 11.1 00:05:24 101Débutant H
197 2058 LARUELLE PAULINE 00:31:22 11.09 00:05:24 19Filles 12 à 15 ans 557 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
198 2066 BEAUVE LOUIS 00:31:22 11.09 00:05:24 65Garcons 12 à 15 ans 551 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
199 2192 BLAUTER FRANCOIS 00:31:23 11.09 00:05:25 66Garcons 12 à 15 ans 546 FLONE
200 1090 DE VOS MANOÉ 00:31:23 11.09 00:05:25 67Garcons 12 à 15 ans 541 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
201 1152 SELDRUM ACHILLE 00:31:23 11.09 00:05:25 68Garcons 12 à 15 ans 535 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
202 1111 GODBILLE SASHA 00:31:23 11.09 00:05:25 69Garcons 12 à 15 ans 530 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
203 1159 TROMME LUCAS 00:31:23 11.09 00:05:25 102Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
204 2814 ZAKARIA MATHILDA 00:31:24 11.08 00:05:25 8Débutante F
205 2254 FRONTAIN LOUIS 00:31:25 11.08 00:05:25 103Débutant H
206 2318 COLOMBO LAURA 00:31:25 11.08 00:05:25 9Débutante F
207 2256 MOKEDDEM SAMY 00:31:27 11.07 00:05:25 104Débutant H
208 2767 LAMBOTTE MICHAEL 00:31:27 11.07 00:05:25 105Débutant H
209 2346 GHEYSEN MARTIN 00:31:29 11.05 00:05:26 106Débutant H
210 2946 HERBSTMEYER ELYSA 00:31:29 11.05 00:05:26 10Débutante F
211 2193 FERIR TOM 00:31:38 11 00:05:27 107Débutant H
212 1292 ANGELICCHIO GIU 00:31:39 11 00:05:27 108Débutant H
213 1354 DETHIER LUDOVIC 00:31:39 11 00:05:27 109Débutant H
214 1337 DELCHAMBRE FÉLIX 00:31:39 11 00:05:27 70Garcons 12 à 15 ans 524
215 2289 TADINO ALEX 00:31:43 10.97 00:05:28 71Garcons 12 à 15 ans 519
216 1192 DELIRE JULIEN 00:31:44 10.97 00:05:28 110Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
217 1484 SAWENNE MAXENCE 00:31:45 10.96 00:05:28 72Garcons 12 à 15 ans 514
218 1171 LOWIES STÉPHANE 00:31:45 10.96 00:05:28 73Garcons 12 à 15 ans 508 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
219 2877 BORREY TOM 00:31:46 10.95 00:05:29 74Garcons 12 à 15 ans 503
220 1166 FORMANO BENOÎT 00:31:46 10.95 00:05:29 111Débutant H KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
221 1369 FORNASIER DIEGO 00:31:48 10.94 00:05:29 ?
222 1433 LOUWETTE MARIE-CÉLINE 00:31:49 10.94 00:05:29 11Débutante F
223 1412 JEANDEBIEN TERRY 00:31:49 10.94 00:05:29 12Débutante F
224 1423 LANGE JEAN-LOU 00:31:49 10.94 00:05:29 112Débutant H
225 2259 JAVAUX AUGOSTIN 00:31:51 10.93 00:05:29 75Garcons 12 à 15 ans 497
226 2847 TAVOLIERI CEDRIC 00:31:52 10.92 00:05:30 113Débutant H
227 2222 VON BOUXHOEUEDEN CHIARA 00:31:57 10.89 00:05:31 20Filles 12 à 15 ans 492 ST MARIE
228 1404 HEINE EMMA 00:31:58 10.89 00:05:31 21Filles 12 à 15 ans 486
229 2261 VAN MASSENHOVE ANNE-LAURE 00:32:10 10.82 00:05:33 13Débutante F
230 2075 FANIEL PAULINE 00:32:14 10.8 00:05:33 14Débutante F
231 1130 LECOQ LOUIS 00:32:17 10.78 00:05:34 114Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
232 1099 DEUMER FLORENCE 00:32:20 10.76 00:05:34 22Filles 12 à 15 ans 481 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
233 2215 JACOB MATHIEU 00:32:21 10.76 00:05:35 115Débutant H
234 1030 HACKING ROMAIN 00:32:22 10.75 00:05:35 ? ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
235 2060 VEZZU CONSTANCE 00:32:23 10.75 00:05:35 23Filles 12 à 15 ans 476 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
236 1500 VIEMONT QUENTIN 00:32:24 10.74 00:05:35 76Garcons 12 à 15 ans 470
237 2880 THIRY JEAN-MAXIME 00:32:24 10.74 00:05:35 116Débutant H
238 8292 WEGIMONT DIDIER 00:32:26 10.73 00:05:36 117Débutant H
239 1035 WÉGIMONT ESTELLE 00:32:26 10.73 00:05:36 ? ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
240 2316 ODONOVA ERIC 00:32:27 10.72 00:05:36 118Débutant H
241 2158 KELCHERMANS MARYSE 00:32:27 10.72 00:05:36 15Débutante F
242 2911 LOMBA PRIMAELLE 00:32:28 10.72 00:05:36 16Débutante F
243 1148 ROBERT LOUIS 00:32:29 10.71 00:05:36 119Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
244 2312 WOJTA TOM 00:32:30 10.71 00:05:36 77Garcons 12 à 15 ans 465
245 1322 COLIN TOM 00:32:31 10.7 00:05:36 78Garcons 12 à 15 ans 459
246 1201 OLIVIER CEDRIC 00:32:36 10.67 00:05:37 120Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
247 1034 PETERS FÉLIX 00:32:39 10.66 00:05:38 ? ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
248 5097 LEKEU NOLAN 00:32:40 10.65 00:05:38 ? VILLERS-LE-BOULLET
249 1128 JOIE NORAH 00:32:41 10.65 00:05:38 24Filles 12 à 15 ans 454 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
250 2071 FOCANT TOM 00:32:42 10.64 00:05:38 79Garcons 12 à 15 ans 449 ATHLETIC CLUB HUY
251 1392 GODBILLE MICHAEL 00:32:43 10.64 00:05:38 121Débutant H
252 2848 MATROULE THOMAS 00:32:44 10.63 00:05:39 122Débutant H
253 2871 DIEDEREN JUSTIN 00:32:45 10.63 00:05:39 80Garcons 12 à 15 ans 443
254 1364 DOCQUIER NICOLAS 00:32:46 10.62 00:05:39 123Débutant H
255 319 HACKING ETIENNE 00:32:46 10.62 00:05:39 124Débutant H WATT S
256 1087 DAL FARRA EMMA 00:32:47 10.62 00:05:39 25Filles 12 à 15 ans 438 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
257 2146 ANCIA SEBASTIEN 00:32:47 10.62 00:05:39 125Débutant H
258 8274 DAL FARRA PASCAL 00:32:48 10.61 00:05:39 126Débutant H
259 2793 AMAND LUDOVIC 00:32:53 10.58 00:05:40 127Débutant H
260 2839 GASPARD ANTHONY 00:32:58 10.56 00:05:41 128Débutant H
261 2139 PANIER GUILLAUME 00:32:58 10.56 00:05:41 129Débutant H
262 1060 GODIN ELINE 00:33:03 10.53 00:05:42 17Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
263 2713 DODEMONT MAXIME 00:33:03 10.53 00:05:42 81Garcons 12 à 15 ans 432 HUY ATHL CLUB
264 2201 MORSA LUCIE 00:33:05 10.52 00:05:42 18Débutante F SAINT-QUIRIN
265 2735 SOENEN JOSE 00:33:05 10.52 00:05:42 130Débutant H
266 1302 BONHOMME LUDOVIC 00:33:07 10.51 00:05:43 131Débutant H
267 1256 FANHAN SANDRA 00:33:07 10.51 00:05:43 19Débutante F JCPMF OHEY
268 1503 VLIEGEN BERNARD 00:33:11 10.49 00:05:43 132Débutant H
269 2723 COLLET EMMA 00:33:14 10.47 00:05:44 26Filles 12 à 15 ans 427 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
270 2798 RIXHON RAPHAEL 00:33:14 10.47 00:05:44 133Débutant H
271 2349 WILLEM CEDRIC 00:33:16 10.46 00:05:44 134Débutant H
272 2821 DETMINE OLIVIER 00:33:16 10.46 00:05:44 135Débutant H
273 1314 BUTERA FREDERIC 00:33:17 10.46 00:05:44 136Débutant H
274 2808 CHRISTIANE AMAURY 00:33:18 10.45 00:05:44 137Débutant H
275 1146 PREVOT FRANK 00:33:19 10.45 00:05:45 82Garcons 12 à 15 ans 422 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
276 2233 BLACKMAN MATTIAS 00:33:20 10.44 00:05:45 ? HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
277 2226 LACROIX FRANCOISE 00:33:23 10.42 00:05:45 20Débutante F
278 2883 GRZEGORCZYK JULIEN 00:33:25 10.41 00:05:46 83Garcons 12 à 15 ans 416
279 1438 MARCHAL MANON 00:33:26 10.41 00:05:46 21Débutante F
280 2882 GRZEGORCZYK LAURENT 00:33:26 10.41 00:05:46 138Débutant H
281 2235 ROLLIN STEPHANIE 00:33:27 10.4 00:05:46 22Débutante F
282 2291 DENIS JEROME 00:33:33 10.37 00:05:47 139Débutant H
283 2188 DAVELOOSE MICHAEL 00:33:33 10.37 00:05:47 140Débutant H
284 1103 DUBOIS THÉO 00:33:34 10.37 00:05:47 84Garcons 12 à 15 ans 411 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
285 1415 LACASSE ESMÉRALDA 00:33:37 10.35 00:05:48 23Débutante F
286 1141 PAELEMAN TANGUY 00:33:37 10.35 00:05:48 85Garcons 12 à 15 ans 405 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
287 2705 FEUILLEN ELISE 00:33:39 10.34 00:05:48 27Filles 12 à 15 ans 400
288 2217 DUMONT PERRINE 00:33:41 10.33 00:05:48 24Débutante F ST QUIRIN
289 1311 BULBUK OLIVIER 00:33:41 10.33 00:05:48 141Débutant H
290 1149 RULOT ZÉLIE 00:33:44 10.32 00:05:49 25Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
291 1188 SCHMITZ JEAN 00:33:45 10.31 00:05:49 86Garcons 12 à 15 ans 395 KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
292 2121 DASSY DIMITRI 00:33:45 10.31 00:05:49 142Débutant H
293 1183 FIALHO FADISTA FRANÇOIS 00:33:48 10.3 00:05:50 87Garcons 12 à 15 ans 389 KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
294 2941 LEGRAND PIERRE 00:33:48 10.3 00:05:50 143Débutant H LE CLUB ALTIS
295 2202 MAURISSEN ANNA 00:33:54 10.27 00:05:51 28Filles 12 à 15 ans 384
296 2794 BILIALI JAMES 00:33:56 10.26 00:05:51 144Débutant H
297 2874 MODESTUS AURORE 00:33:57 10.25 00:05:51 26Débutante F
298 2042 BRAIDA CLEMENT 00:33:58 10.25 00:05:51 88Garcons 12 à 15 ans 378
299 2854 BOUHY MARIE-LISE 00:33:58 10.25 00:05:51 27Débutante F
300 1425 LARBUISSON ARNAUD 00:33:59 10.24 00:05:52 145Débutant H
301 1182 EVRARD ROMAN 00:33:59 10.24 00:05:52 ? KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
302 2348 GREGOIRE DENIS 00:34:00 10.24 00:05:52 146Débutant H
303 2137 EVRARD YVES 00:34:00 10.24 00:05:52 147Débutant H
304 2347 GREGOIRE CAMILLE 00:34:00 10.24 00:05:52 89Garcons 12 à 15 ans 373
305 2938 DE JESUS HUGO 00:34:02 10.23 00:05:52 ?
306 2248 MEIJNEN LUCAS 00:34:03 10.22 00:05:52 90Garcons 12 à 15 ans 368
307 2117 LEROY JONATHAN 00:34:04 10.22 00:05:52 148Débutant H
308 2239 MONSOIE ADRIEN 00:34:06 10.21 00:05:53 149Débutant H
309 2280 BAUMANS JOHAN 00:34:07 10.2 00:05:53 150Débutant H
310 1119 HORECZKY LISA 00:34:08 10.2 00:05:53 28Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
311 1134 MINGUET NICOLAS 00:34:10 10.19 00:05:53 91Garcons 12 à 15 ans 362 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
312 1344 DEMOULIN SYLVIA 00:34:14 10.17 00:05:54 29Débutante F
313 2109 CHABOTHIER SIMON 00:34:14 10.17 00:05:54 ?
314 8301 SEVRIN FABRICE 00:34:14 10.17 00:05:54 151Débutant H RUNNING FERNELMONT
315 2225 FAGAN ELEA 00:34:16 10.16 00:05:54 30Débutante F
316 1132 LONCAR VICTOR 00:34:17 10.15 00:05:55 92Garcons 12 à 15 ans 357 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
317 2099 GOUCALUES PEREIRA LIONEL 00:34:18 10.15 00:05:55 152Débutant H
318 2219 DE KUYSSCHER LYDIA 00:34:19 10.14 00:05:55 31Débutante F
319 2831 BRUMIOUL AURORE 00:34:19 10.14 00:05:55 32Débutante F
320 2166 WILMET ARNAUD 00:34:22 10.13 00:05:56 153Débutant H
321 2190 DELEUZE FANNY 00:34:24 10.12 00:05:56 33Débutante F
322 1408 HONNAY STÉPHANIE 00:34:25 10.11 00:05:56 34Débutante F
323 2213 FARINA ANTONI 00:34:26 10.11 00:05:56 154Débutant H
324 1410 HORMAN JONAS 00:34:28 10.1 00:05:57 155Débutant H
325 2344 SERON CHARLOTTE 00:34:29 10.09 00:05:57 35Débutante F
326 2037 BREUER JOHAN 00:34:30 10.09 00:05:57 156Débutant H
327 2189 DEMARTEN LAETITIA 00:34:33 10.07 00:05:57 36Débutante F
328 2867 PETIT PIERRE 00:34:36 10.06 00:05:58 157Débutant H
329 2173 MARCHAND JEROME 00:34:36 10.06 00:05:58 158Débutant H
330 2922 LAVAL CORALINE 00:34:37 10.05 00:05:58 37Débutante F
331 1305 BOUCHAT ANNE 00:34:37 10.05 00:05:58 38Débutante F
332 2296 JAMART VINCENT 00:34:40 10.04 00:05:59 159Débutant H
333 2805 FOURNEAU THIBAULT 00:34:41 10.03 00:05:59 ?
334 1329 COUDRON-SAVONET ATHÉNAÏS 00:34:42 10.03 00:05:59 29Filles 12 à 15 ans 351
335 1220 GYEN CASSANDRE 00:34:42 10.03 00:05:59 30Filles 12 à 15 ans 346 FLÔNE
336 1435 MAHY LARA 00:34:44 10.02 00:05:59 39Débutante F
337 2894 CLOSSET CELINE 00:34:44 10.02 00:05:59 40Débutante F
338 2227 RENKIN LANA 00:34:46 10.01 00:05:60 41Débutante F
339 1416 LACROIX CORENTIN 00:34:46 10.01 00:05:60 160Débutant H
340 2242 PETERS JEAN PAUL 00:34:46 10.01 00:05:60 161Débutant H
341 2919 JONES CORALINE 00:34:47 10 00:05:60 42Débutante F
342 2113 BAILLET TOM 00:34:47 10 00:05:60 93Garcons 12 à 15 ans 341
343 2949 MELON MAUDE 00:34:48 10 00:06:00 43Débutante F RUNYFUN
344 2948 MELON CHRISTOPHE 00:34:49 10 00:06:00 162Débutant H
345 1432 LOUMAYE PERRINE 00:34:50 9.99 00:06:00 44Débutante F
346 1468 PIRONET GUILLAUME 00:34:52 9.98 00:06:01 163Débutant H
347 1413 KULACOGLU ILKER 00:34:53 9.98 00:06:01 164Débutant H
348 2736 LIMBOURG LOU 00:34:53 9.98 00:06:01 94Garcons 12 à 15 ans 335
349 2097 PEETERS HUGO 00:34:53 9.98 00:06:01 95Garcons 12 à 15 ans 330
350 1349 DERVAUX ANNABEL 00:34:53 9.98 00:06:01 45Débutante F
351 2810 HEINE AMALIA 00:34:56 9.96 00:06:01 46Débutante F
352 2855 TASIAUX ELISA 00:34:57 9.96 00:06:02 47Débutante F
353 2094 PHILIPPOU JULIEN 00:35:00 9.94 00:06:02 165Débutant H JE COURS POUR LA FORME
354 1439 MARIN ARNAUD 00:35:01 9.94 00:06:02 166Débutant H
355 2214 MARCHAND MARIE 00:35:02 9.93 00:06:02 48Débutante F
356 1133 MASUY ALICE 00:35:02 9.93 00:06:02 31Filles 12 à 15 ans 324 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
357 2273 DELNOOZ ERIC 00:35:05 9.92 00:06:03 167Débutant H
358 1356 DEUMER XAVIER 00:35:06 9.91 00:06:03 168Débutant H
359 2157 PRAILLET XAVIER 00:35:07 9.91 00:06:03 96Garcons 12 à 15 ans 319
360 2281 RELANS BASTIEN 00:35:07 9.91 00:06:03 169Débutant H
361 1504 WANET SARAH 00:35:08 9.91 00:06:03 49Débutante F
362 2076 STEUCKERS LISA 00:35:10 9.9 00:06:04 32Filles 12 à 15 ans 314 ISMH
363 2264 CHARLIER ARTHUR 00:35:11 9.89 00:06:04 97Garcons 12 à 15 ans 308
364 2115 HONNAY FLORENT 00:35:11 9.89 00:06:04 170Débutant H JE COURS POUR LA FORME ANDENNE
365 1483 SAWENNE ANNE-LINE 00:35:11 9.89 00:06:04 50Débutante F
366 2806 LEROY SIMON 00:35:16 9.87 00:06:05 171Débutant H
367 2120 DASSY DYLAN 00:35:21 9.84 00:06:06 172Débutant H
368 1094 DEGAILLIER CÉLIA 00:35:24 9.83 00:06:06 51Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
369 2942 DENIS ROMAIN 00:35:25 9.83 00:06:06 173Débutant H
370 2731 VANCALSTEREN EMMA 00:35:26 9.82 00:06:07 33Filles 12 à 15 ans 303
371 2716 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:35:26 9.82 00:06:07 174Débutant H SERUNNERS
372 2278 BRUGGEMAN PIETER-JAN 00:35:27 9.82 00:06:07 175Débutant H
373 2275 SERESSIA MAITE 00:35:28 9.81 00:06:07 52Débutante F
374 2211 DE WILDE MARINE 00:35:28 9.81 00:06:07 53Débutante F
375 1442 MATHOT VANESSA 00:35:28 9.81 00:06:07 54Débutante F
376 2345 RENARD THEO 00:35:28 9.81 00:06:07 ?
377 2250 FRONTAIN FREDERICK 00:35:29 9.81 00:06:07 176Débutant H
378 1102 DUBOIS MARION 00:35:29 9.81 00:06:07 55Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
379 1289 WEEMAELS NOA 00:35:30 9.8 00:06:07 98Garcons 12 à 15 ans 297 WACO
380 2282 NOEL MAUD 00:35:31 9.8 00:06:07 56Débutante F
381 1272 HOUGARDY FRANCE 00:35:31 9.8 00:06:07 57Débutante F JE COURS POUR MA FORME HUY
382 1217 MAINFROID LAURENT 00:35:32 9.79 00:06:08 177Débutant H COME A CASA
383 2298 FRANCOIS ANAIS 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 58Débutante F
384 2294 MARICHAL JEANNE 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 59Débutante F
385 2800 RAPPE CAROLINE 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 60Débutante F
386 1248 BEAUJEAN EVE 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 61Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
387 1020 DOOMS LOUISE 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 ? ECOLE COMMUNALE DE BEN-AHIN
388 1419 LAMBERT SÉVERINE 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 62Débutante F
389 8722 DOERANE GAEL 00:35:33 9.79 00:06:08 178Débutant H
390 1268 CROQUET OLIVIER 00:35:36 9.78 00:06:08 179Débutant H JE COURS POUR MA FORME HUY
391 1385 GAVAGE NORA 00:35:36 9.78 00:06:08 63Débutante F
392 2844 ERNEST BERT 00:35:38 9.77 00:06:09 180Débutant H
393 1190 DELAITE BENJAMIN 00:35:41 9.75 00:06:09 181Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
394 1194 JEANDEBIEN STEVEN 00:35:42 9.75 00:06:09 182Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
395 1100 DIEDEREN JULIETTE 00:35:43 9.74 00:06:09 64Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
396 2873 ROUSSEL MANON 00:35:43 9.74 00:06:09 183Débutant H
397 2815 ZAKARIA JULIA 00:35:44 9.74 00:06:010 65Débutante F
398 1278 REYNDERS CARINE 00:35:48 9.72 00:06:10 66Débutante F JE COURS POUR MA FORME MODAVE
399 1277 JACQUES DANIEL 00:35:48 9.72 00:06:10 184Débutant H JE COURS POUR MA FORME MODAVE
400 2850 JADOT MARC 00:35:52 9.7 00:06:11 185Débutant H
401 1070 ROUCHET MAËVA 00:35:54 9.69 00:06:11 34Filles 12 à 15 ans 292 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
402 2095 BEAUPAIN JULIETTE 00:35:55 9.69 00:06:12 ? OCAN
403 1173 TYOU ZOÉ 00:35:55 9.69 00:06:12 35Filles 12 à 15 ans 286 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
404 2100 BEAUPAIN DAVID 00:35:56 9.68 00:06:12 186Débutant H
405 2119 GERARD MARIE 00:35:56 9.68 00:06:12 67Débutante F OCAN
406 2902 GEERTS LEA 00:35:57 9.68 00:06:12 36Filles 12 à 15 ans 281
407 2333 DANIELS ROSE 00:36:02 9.66 00:06:13 68Débutante F
408 1162 VERCAUTEREN SARAH 00:36:03 9.65 00:06:13 69Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
409 2238 NOLET SOPHIE 00:36:09 9.63 00:06:14 70Débutante F P8
410 2156 KINET CLEMENT 00:36:09 9.63 00:06:14 99Garcons 12 à 15 ans 276 SAINTE MARIE
411 2737 CAMBRESIER STEPHANIE 00:36:11 9.62 00:06:14 ?
412 2274 LEEMANS HELENE 00:36:13 9.61 00:06:15 71Débutante F
413 2801 LIZEN THIBAULT 00:36:14 9.6 00:06:15 187Débutant H
414 1187 RÉSIMONT JULES 00:36:14 9.6 00:06:15 ? KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
415 1184 LAMPE MATHIS 00:36:15 9.6 00:06:15 ? KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
416 1186 NÉLISSEN CLÉMENT 00:36:16 9.6 00:06:15 ? KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
417 2116 IMMERECHTS STEPHANIE 00:36:17 9.59 00:06:15 72Débutante F
418 2860 KITA CATHERINE 00:36:18 9.59 00:06:16 73Débutante F FCHA
419 1498 VAN ESCH DAVID 00:36:19 9.58 00:06:16 188Débutant H
420 1205 WAREGNE BENOIT 00:36:23 9.56 00:06:16 189Débutant H MR BRICOLAGE HUY
421 2939 CARLIER AURORE 00:36:26 9.55 00:06:17 74Débutante F
422 2293 CLEVES CHARLES 00:36:29 9.54 00:06:17 190Débutant H
423 2197 DE KEYSER INES 00:36:32 9.53 00:06:18 37Filles 12 à 15 ans 270
424 2198 GOMAND SEVERINE 00:36:33 9.52 00:06:18 75Débutante F
425 1086 COLSON LEONORE 00:36:33 9.52 00:06:18 76Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
426 2336 BOUVIER EMILIE 00:36:37 9.5 00:06:19 77Débutante F
427 2106 TUTELAIRE MARC 00:36:39 9.5 00:06:19 191Débutant H
428 2122 BAILLET FREDERIC 00:36:39 9.5 00:06:19 192Débutant H
429 1377 FRANCO EMMANUELLE 00:36:39 9.5 00:06:19 78Débutante F
430 1446 MOREAU STÉPHANIE 00:36:39 9.5 00:06:19 79Débutante F
431 1320 CHARLES BAPTISE 00:36:39 9.5 00:06:19 193Débutant H
432 2745 VANDENBERGH FRANÇOIS 00:36:40 9.49 00:06:19 80Débutante F
433 1375 FRANCKART VINCENT 00:36:42 9.48 00:06:20 194Débutant H
434 1269 EL-ASRI FATIHA 00:36:43 9.48 00:06:20 81Débutante F JE COURS POUR MA FORME HUY
435 1499 VANDEVELD MORGANE 00:36:44 9.47 00:06:20 38Filles 12 à 15 ans 265
436 1437 MAINFROID MAXIME 00:36:45 9.47 00:06:20 100Garcons 12 à 15 ans 259
437 1378 FRANÇOIS CHARLOTTE 00:36:45 9.47 00:06:20 82Débutante F
438 2727 VAN HESPEN JULIETTE 00:36:45 9.47 00:06:20 ?
439 1368 FERON CLARA 00:36:45 9.47 00:06:20 83Débutante F
440 1153 SYNE LOUISE 00:36:46 9.47 00:06:20 39Filles 12 à 15 ans 254 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
441 2299 ISABELLA MARTINA 00:36:47 9.46 00:06:21 84Débutante F
442 1154 SYNE PERE 00:36:47 9.46 00:06:21 195Débutant H INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
443 1496 TOUSSAINT MAËLLE 00:36:48 9.46 00:06:21 40Filles 12 à 15 ans 249
444 2807 TAZIAUX DELPHINE 00:36:48 9.46 00:06:21 85Débutante F
445 2150 DESAIVE JODIE 00:36:49 9.45 00:06:21 86Débutante F
446 2319 CLOSE TOM 00:36:50 9.45 00:06:21 196Débutant H
447 1114 GRAINDORGE ODILE 00:36:52 9.44 00:06:21 87Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
448 2133 COSIO NICOLAS 00:36:55 9.43 00:06:22 197Débutant H
449 2203 FADISTA FANNY 00:36:56 9.42 00:06:22 88Débutante F VINOTEAM
450 1497 TYHON ALEXANDRA 00:36:57 9.42 00:06:22 89Débutante F
451 2881 BLUME CHRISTEL 00:37:04 9.39 00:06:23 90Débutante F
452 2224 REUSCA CELINE 00:37:08 9.37 00:06:24 91Débutante F
453 2223 VAASSEN VINCIANE 00:37:08 9.37 00:06:24 92Débutante F
454 2181 GIACOMEL ELINA 00:37:09 9.37 00:06:24 93Débutante F
455 2206 VESCERA VINCENT 00:37:09 9.37 00:06:24 198Débutant H SAINT-QUIRIN
456 2910 COLLIGNON MICHEL 00:37:09 9.37 00:06:24 199Débutant H
457 2927 HENRY MANON 00:37:09 9.37 00:06:24 41Filles 12 à 15 ans 243
458 2940 DEMORTIER EVAN 00:37:09 9.37 00:06:24 101Garcons 12 à 15 ans 238
459 2714 NOLOMONT CLARA 00:37:10 9.36 00:06:24 42Filles 12 à 15 ans 232 HUY CLUB ATHL
460 2811 FRESON CORALIE 00:37:11 9.36 00:06:25 94Débutante F JCPMF HUY
461 2899 TALBOT STEPHANIE 00:37:11 9.36 00:06:25 95Débutante F
462 1018 CHEVALIER LISA 00:37:11 9.36 00:06:25 43Filles 12 à 15 ans 227 ECOLE COMMUNALE DE BEN-AHIN
463 1334 DE LUCA BENJAMIN 00:37:12 9.35 00:06:25 102Garcons 12 à 15 ans 222
464 2111 BRICOLI JOHNNY 00:37:12 9.35 00:06:25 200Débutant H
465 1221 PIRARD BÉNÉDICTE 00:37:12 9.35 00:06:25 96Débutante F HUY - JE COURS POUR MA FORME
466 2024 NAMECHE SOPHIE 00:37:12 9.35 00:06:25 97Débutante F
467 2315 FOUTAINE PIERRE 00:37:13 9.35 00:06:25 201Débutant H
468 2314 DUBOURG SANDRINE 00:37:13 9.35 00:06:25 98Débutante F
469 2937 GENNOTTE ELIOTT 00:37:13 9.35 00:06:25 ?
470 2898 SIMON VALENTIN 00:37:14 9.35 00:06:25 202Débutant H
471 2302 VANREETH SIMON 00:37:14 9.35 00:06:25 203Débutant H
472 2340 GODON GAELLE 00:37:16 9.34 00:06:26 99Débutante F
473 2220 FRANCA LAURENCE 00:37:16 9.34 00:06:26 100Débutante F
474 2809 MAQUET MURIEL 00:37:19 9.33 00:06:26 101Débutante F
475 2295 THOMAS ESTELLE 00:37:21 9.32 00:06:26 102Débutante F
476 2262 BAILLY CELINE 00:37:23 9.31 00:06:27 103Débutante F
477 1308 BOZZI FLORIANE 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 104Débutante F
478 1310 BOZZI MANON 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 105Débutante F
479 1219 VAN DE WEYER VÉRONIQUE 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 106Débutante F ETHIAS
480 1406 HERLA AURÉLIE 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 44Filles 12 à 15 ans 216
481 2744 BAIKRICH KORALIE 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 45Filles 12 à 15 ans 211
482 1297 BELERY CHARLOTTE 00:37:25 9.3 00:06:27 46Filles 12 à 15 ans 205
483 1021 TREKKER ELOÏSE 00:37:27 9.29 00:06:27 ? ECOLE COMMUNALE DE BEN-AHIN
484 2914 LAURENT JULIE 00:37:28 9.29 00:06:28 107Débutante F
485 1293 BADA CLAUDE 00:37:28 9.29 00:06:28 204Débutant H
486 1178 DELAIRESSE LAURA 00:37:29 9.28 00:06:28 108Débutante F KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
487 1177 COLON SACHA 00:37:29 9.28 00:06:28 ? KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
488 120 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 00:37:30 9.28 00:06:28 109Débutante F
489 2711 DOSSARD INCONNU 00:37:30 9.28 00:06:28 ?
490 2774 VANDEVOORDE LAURENT 00:37:31 9.28 00:06:28 205Débutant H
491 2903 MARECHAL LOUIS 00:37:31 9.28 00:06:28 103Garcons 12 à 15 ans 200
492 2900 GEERTS BIBICHE 00:37:32 9.27 00:06:28 110Débutante F
493 1077 WOJTA EDWIN 00:37:33 9.27 00:06:28 206Débutant H ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
494 1127 JEANMOYE ALEXANDRA 00:37:33 9.27 00:06:28 47Filles 12 à 15 ans 195 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
495 531 BERNARD ERIN 00:37:34 9.26 00:06:29 ? ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
496 1054 DIRICK CÉCILE 00:37:35 9.26 00:06:29 111Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
497 2906 GERARD EMY 00:37:36 9.26 00:06:29 48Filles 12 à 15 ans 189
498 2196 LEDUC OLIVIER 00:37:36 9.26 00:06:29 207Débutant H
499 1477 ROMAIN CHLOÉ 00:37:36 9.26 00:06:29 49Filles 12 à 15 ans 184
500 2819 GUILMET MELISSA 00:37:37 9.25 00:06:29 112Débutante F
501 1318 CEULERS LUC 00:37:40 9.24 00:06:30 208Débutant H
502 2164 LUCAS COLINE 00:37:44 9.22 00:06:30 50Filles 12 à 15 ans 178 CRICRI
503 2715 CANESTRALE GIUSEPPE 00:37:47 9.21 00:06:31 104Garcons 12 à 15 ans 173
504 2933 MAY CHRISTIAN 00:37:49 9.2 00:06:31 209Débutant H BMW
505 2271 LALOUX STEPHANIE 00:37:51 9.19 00:06:32 113Débutante F
506 2928 MAES CLAIRE 00:37:51 9.19 00:06:32 51Filles 12 à 15 ans 168
507 2931 PALANGE JULIEN 00:37:51 9.19 00:06:32 105Garcons 12 à 15 ans 162
508 1352 DESSAMBRE JULIE 00:37:52 9.19 00:06:32 114Débutante F
509 1391 GOCHEL CAROLINE 00:37:52 9.19 00:06:32 115Débutante F
510 2093 LEMESTREZ INES 00:37:55 9.18 00:06:32 116Débutante F
511 1170 LIMBREE LÉA 00:37:55 9.18 00:06:32 52Filles 12 à 15 ans 157 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
512 1204 USÉ JULIE 00:37:55 9.18 00:06:32 117Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
513 1097 DELVAUX PHILIPPINE 00:38:08 9.13 00:06:34 118Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
514 1136 MOUTON PAULINE 00:38:08 9.13 00:06:34 119Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
515 1488 SÉPULCHRE VÉRONIQUE 00:38:08 9.13 00:06:34 120Débutante F
516 2770 GRAINDORGE CECILIA 00:38:08 9.13 00:06:34 121Débutante F
517 2047 MATHIEU ARTHUR 00:38:11 9.11 00:06:35 ?
518 1459 PANNAIJE SANDRA 00:38:12 9.11 00:06:35 122Débutante F
519 1382 FRENAY SANDRINA 00:38:14 9.1 00:06:36 123Débutante F
520 2845 HECK NORA 00:38:14 9.1 00:06:36 53Filles 12 à 15 ans 151
521 2936 NEMAN CHRISTELLE 00:38:15 9.1 00:06:36 124Débutante F
522 2935 NOTRON LUCIE 00:38:15 9.1 00:06:36 54Filles 12 à 15 ans 146
523 2701 YUCEDAG NURIYA 00:38:16 9.09 00:06:36 125Débutante F
524 1316 CATOUL STÉPHANIE 00:38:16 9.09 00:06:36 126Débutante F
525 2700 YUCEDAG HULYA 00:38:16 9.09 00:06:36 127Débutante F
526 1175 BOLLY JULIEN 00:38:17 9.09 00:06:36 210Débutant H KIWANIS - VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
527 2055 JERY ROXANE 00:38:19 9.08 00:06:36 128Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
528 1388 GILSOUL DENIS 00:38:23 9.07 00:06:37 211Débutant H
529 2895 JADOT ELEA 00:38:24 9.06 00:06:37 129Débutante F
530 2006 BOUR AMANDINE 00:38:29 9.04 00:06:38 130Débutante F SAINTE-MARIE
531 1107 GHIRARDELLO AÏLYNE 00:38:34 9.02 00:06:39 55Filles 12 à 15 ans 141 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
532 2923 SBARDELLA MARINE 00:38:37 9.01 00:06:39 131Débutante F
533 1288 LEMMENS ISABELLE 00:38:38 9.01 00:06:40 132Débutante F WACO
534 1428 LEROY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:38:38 9.01 00:06:40 212Débutant H
535 2169 DEHOSSAY THOMAS 00:38:39 9 00:06:40 213Débutant H
536 2893 BEURENNE THOMAS 00:38:44 8.98 00:06:41 214Débutant H
537 2885 SEGNIAGBETE SAFIA 00:38:44 8.98 00:06:41 56Filles 12 à 15 ans 135
538 1313 BURLET SANDRINE 00:38:45 8.98 00:06:41 133Débutante F
539 2046 PIRARD LAMIEL 00:38:46 8.98 00:06:41 134Débutante F
540 3239 FRANCOTTE SÉBASTIEN 00:38:46 8.98 00:06:41 215Débutant H
541 2191 PUREMONT AUDREY 00:38:53 8.95 00:06:42 135Débutante F
542 2186 CHEVIGNE LAURENCE 00:38:54 8.95 00:06:42 136Débutante F
543 2840 ROCKS MICHAEL 00:39:00 8.92 00:06:43 216Débutant H
544 1398 GUILMAIN ELODIE 00:39:00 8.92 00:06:43 137Débutante F
545 2812 XHIBITTE STEPHANIE 00:39:02 8.92 00:06:44 138Débutante F JCPMF HUY
546 2228 LEYDER MELISSA 00:39:02 8.92 00:06:44 139Débutante F
547 2279 PIRONNET SANDRINE 00:39:03 8.91 00:06:44 140Débutante F
548 1267 DOSSARD INCONNU 00:39:03 8.91 00:06:44 ?
549 2830 BIONDOLILLO JULIA 00:39:06 8.9 00:06:44 57Filles 12 à 15 ans 130
550 1260 MATHIEU JÉRÔME 00:39:07 8.9 00:06:45 217Débutant H JCPMF OHEY
551 1143 PAULUS PHILIPPINE 00:39:09 8.89 00:06:45 141Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
552 2833 SCHOONBROODT ROMY 00:39:09 8.89 00:06:45 58Filles 12 à 15 ans 124
553 1161 VAESSEN JULIETTE 00:39:09 8.89 00:06:45 142Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
554 2021 GAUBE ADELAIDE 00:39:12 8.88 00:06:46 143Débutante F JCPMF
555 1147 RENSONNET AURÉLIE 00:39:14 8.87 00:06:46 144Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
556 1465 PIRE MARIE-MAELLE 00:39:15 8.87 00:06:46 145Débutante F
557 1303 BOONEN ANTOINE 00:39:15 8.87 00:06:46 218Débutant H
558 2263 BARTHELEMY EMILIE 00:39:17 8.86 00:06:46 146Débutante F
559 2038 VANDEVELD MANON 00:39:19 8.85 00:06:47 59Filles 12 à 15 ans 119
560 1126 JACQUES MARIE 00:39:20 8.85 00:06:47 60Filles 12 à 15 ans 114 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
561 2846 HONLET VERONIQUE 00:39:21 8.84 00:06:47 147Débutante F
562 2704 HONLET FRANCOISE 00:39:21 8.84 00:06:47 148Débutante F KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
563 1129 LAMBOT CORALIE 00:39:22 8.84 00:06:47 61Filles 12 à 15 ans 108 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
564 2802 DE CLERCQ CHARLOTTE 00:39:25 8.83 00:06:48 149Débutante F
565 2152 PROTANO ROSANA 00:39:27 8.82 00:06:48 150Débutante F JCPMF WANZE
566 2154 FANIEL SYLVIE 00:39:28 8.82 00:06:48 151Débutante F JCPMF WANZE
567 2721 DUBOIS FRED 00:39:29 8.81 00:06:48 219Débutant H
568 1016 HIERNAUX BARBARA 00:39:31 8.81 00:06:49 152Débutante F BODY ATTACK WANZE
569 2720 WARZEE ALISON 00:39:32 8.8 00:06:49 153Débutante F
570 2829 LEROY MICHEL 00:39:35 8.79 00:06:49 220Débutant H
571 1430 LIBIOULLE JULIEN 00:39:38 8.78 00:06:50 221Débutant H
572 2890 ELOYE PATRICE 00:39:39 8.78 00:06:50 222Débutant H
573 2335 CAFFIAUX SABRINA 00:39:40 8.77 00:06:50 154Débutante F
574 2334 VANGORX BEATRICE 00:39:40 8.77 00:06:50 155Débutante F
575 1140 NYST LOUNA 00:39:42 8.77 00:06:51 62Filles 12 à 15 ans 103 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
576 2184 PIETRI SANDRA 00:39:43 8.76 00:06:51 156Débutante F
577 2000 SCHAUS NATHALIE 00:39:45 8.75 00:06:51 157Débutante F JCPMF
578 2876 PIROT CECILE 00:39:49 8.74 00:06:52 158Débutante F
579 2771 THOLA JEAN-LUC 00:39:51 8.73 00:06:52 223Débutant H
580 2747 PITTEVILS AUDREY 00:39:53 8.73 00:06:53 159Débutante F
581 2759 CESARONE CAROLINE 00:39:54 8.72 00:06:53 160Débutante F
582 1290 ALDEGHI FABRICE 00:39:56 8.71 00:06:53 224Débutant H
583 2945 MOULIN CAROLINE 00:40:03 8.69 00:06:54 161Débutante F
584 2015 MATHOT VANESSA 00:40:08 8.67 00:06:55 162Débutante F
585 685 PIRARD CHARLOTTE 00:40:10 8.66 00:06:56 63Filles 12 à 15 ans 97 KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
586 1284 BEAUJEAN OLIVIER 00:40:18 8.64 00:06:57 225Débutant H P8
587 2820 MEYSMANS JEAN 00:40:19 8.63 00:06:57 226Débutant H
588 2818 HEINE CATALINA 00:40:19 8.63 00:06:57 ?
589 2852 WARNY MAUDE 00:40:24 8.61 00:06:58 163Débutante F
590 2851 MOUREAUX CAROLINE 00:40:28 8.6 00:06:59 164Débutante F
591 1402 HAYEN JUSTINE 00:40:31 8.59 00:06:59 165Débutante F
592 1085 BAZDOULJ NATHALIE 00:40:33 8.58 00:06:59 166Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
593 2707 LIZOIR CATHERINE 00:40:35 8.57 00:06:60 167Débutante F
594 2748 PRINCEN EMILIE 00:40:36 8.57 00:07:00 168Débutante F
595 2112 DI CRESCENZO PATRIZIA 00:40:37 8.57 00:07:00 169Débutante F RUN ESSENCE
596 2728 COLLIGNON SALOME 00:40:37 8.57 00:07:00 170Débutante F
597 1367 FANIEL AURÉLIE 00:40:38 8.56 00:07:00 171Débutante F
598 2231 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH 00:40:42 8.55 00:07:01 227Débutant H MJ SPORT
599 2868 NEURAY JULIEN 00:40:44 8.54 00:07:01 228Débutant H
600 2062 CARROZZI CELIA 00:40:45 8.54 00:07:02 64Filles 12 à 15 ans 92 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
601 2063 JACOB ALIYA 00:40:46 8.54 00:07:02 65Filles 12 à 15 ans 86 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
602 1401 HAVET GUILLAUME 00:40:49 8.53 00:07:02 229Débutant H
603 1279 PAGNOUL PATRICIA 00:40:50 8.52 00:07:02 172Débutante F JE COURS POUR MA FORME SERAING
604 2028 DONY ARNAUD 00:40:50 8.52 00:07:02 230Débutant H
605 2135 HEYSECOM SANDRINE 00:40:51 8.52 00:07:03 173Débutante F
606 1328 COUDRON BERNARD 00:40:55 8.51 00:07:03 231Débutant H
607 2864 CHAMPON ROMANE 00:40:58 8.49 00:07:04 174Débutante F
608 1480 RYCKAERT JACQUELINE 00:40:59 8.49 00:07:04 175Débutante F
609 2708 GASQUET EMILIE 00:41:01 8.48 00:07:04 176Débutante F
610 2750 PINEUR FELICIE 00:41:01 8.48 00:07:04 66Filles 12 à 15 ans 81
611 2089 FRAINKIN PIERETTE 00:41:02 8.48 00:07:04 177Débutante F
612 1296 BAILLY FLORENCE 00:41:02 8.48 00:07:04 178Débutante F
613 2804 DEBRUYN EMILIE 00:41:02 8.48 00:07:04 179Débutante F
614 2126 HANLET MARIE 00:41:03 8.48 00:07:05 180Débutante F
615 1331 DE BECKER VANESSA 00:41:03 8.48 00:07:05 181Débutante F
616 1254 BAILLY MANOELLE 00:41:04 8.47 00:07:05 182Débutante F JCPMF NAMUR
617 2270 VANVOLSEM PHILIPPINE 00:41:09 8.46 00:07:06 183Débutante F
618 2011 SAM SARA 00:41:12 8.45 00:07:06 184Débutante F NLC
619 2777 NISSE JESSICA 00:41:14 8.44 00:07:07 185Débutante F
620 2129 THYS GENEVIEVE 00:41:14 8.44 00:07:07 186Débutante F SERRUNNERS
621 2216 LUTS KATHY 00:41:15 8.44 00:07:07 187Débutante F VINOTEAM
622 2342 JEANDRAIN MANON 00:41:20 8.42 00:07:08 188Débutante F
623 1448 MUNYAWERA EMMANUEL 00:41:29 8.39 00:07:09 106Garcons 12 à 15 ans 76
624 1376 FRANCO AXELLE 00:41:31 8.38 00:07:09 189Débutante F
625 2858 HELAIN MICHAEL 00:41:31 8.38 00:07:09 232Débutant H
626 1257 GODIN MICHAEL 00:41:32 8.38 00:07:010 233Débutant H JCPMF OHEY
627 2236 DANZE PAULINE 00:41:36 8.37 00:07:10 190Débutante F
628 2702 VANDENBLINK JEAN-PAUL 00:41:38 8.36 00:07:11 234Débutant H
629 1250 VAN DEN BLINK VERDIANE 00:41:38 8.36 00:07:11 191Débutante F JCPMF
630 2722 MUNROE JILL 00:41:40 8.35 00:07:11 192Débutante F
631 2717 THIROT KIM 00:41:41 8.35 00:07:11 193Débutante F
632 2887 PANELLA LEA 00:41:42 8.35 00:07:11 194Débutante F
633 2836 REGIMONT VALERIE 00:41:45 8.34 00:07:12 195Débutante F
634 2897 HENRY JEANNE 00:41:45 8.34 00:07:12 67Filles 12 à 15 ans 70
635 2025 DONY VERONIQUE 00:41:48 8.33 00:07:12 196Débutante F
636 2776 OLIVA DOROTHEE 00:41:50 8.32 00:07:13 197Débutante F SER ATHLE
637 1223 MATAGNE LAURA 00:41:51 8.32 00:07:13 198Débutante F HUY - JE COURS POUR MA FORME 0-5
638 2896 HENRY HERVE 00:41:55 8.3 00:07:14 235Débutant H
639 2892 PIRARD ETIENNE 00:41:56 8.3 00:07:14 236Débutant H
640 2891 BARBE DELPHINE 00:41:56 8.3 00:07:14 199Débutante F
641 2754 MARTELLI LUIGI 00:41:57 8.3 00:07:14 237Débutant H
642 2857 PIRARD DOMINIQUE 00:41:57 8.3 00:07:14 200Débutante F
643 2934 BELLINASO CELINE 00:41:59 8.29 00:07:14 201Débutante F
644 2751 RIHON LOUISE 00:42:00 8.29 00:07:14 202Débutante F
645 2096 ANSIAUX ANNICK 00:42:01 8.28 00:07:15 203Débutante F HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
646 1138 NYSSEN GAËLLE 00:42:05 8.27 00:07:15 68Filles 12 à 15 ans 65 INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
647 8075 GAILLARD ELODIE 00:42:06 8.27 00:07:16 69Filles 12 à 15 ans 59 RT BRAIVES
648 1358 DOCQUIER JACQUES 00:42:11 8.25 00:07:16 238Débutant H
649 1396 GROVEN SYLVIE 00:42:15 8.24 00:07:17 204Débutante F
650 2050 LODOMEZ SARAH 00:42:19 8.22 00:07:18 205Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
651 2303 DEMANET MARIE 00:42:22 8.21 00:07:18 206Débutante F
652 2799 HEMROULLE P-M 00:42:22 8.21 00:07:18 239Débutant H
653 1447 MOTTET CHRISTOPHE 00:42:23 8.21 00:07:18 240Débutant H
654 2778 SPODEN WERNER 00:42:35 8.17 00:07:21 241Débutant H
655 2712 LANGLOIS AURELIE 00:42:39 8.16 00:07:21 207Débutante F
656 2761 LEMPEREUR BEATRICE 00:42:39 8.16 00:07:21 208Débutante F
657 2916 KLOOSTERMAN TERRY 00:42:39 8.16 00:07:21 209Débutante F
658 2742 BAIKRICH MICHAEL 00:42:41 8.15 00:07:22 242Débutant H JOB S
659 2875 HALLEUX HELOISE 00:42:45 8.14 00:07:22 210Débutante F
660 2069 OP DE BEECK MAELLE 00:42:45 8.14 00:07:22 70Filles 12 à 15 ans 54
661 2795 ORBAN BERNARD 00:42:51 8.12 00:07:23 243Débutant H
662 2172 DEMARCIN HELENE 00:42:54 8.11 00:07:24 211Débutante F
663 2176 REGINSTER JULIE 00:42:54 8.11 00:07:24 212Débutante F
664 2719 DUNCAN SABRINA 00:43:03 8.08 00:07:25 213Débutante F
665 2718 GARRETT KELLY 00:43:07 8.07 00:07:26 214Débutante F
666 2841 HERMAN JOSHUA 00:43:09 8.06 00:07:26 107Garcons 12 à 15 ans 49
667 2168 HELAS JOHANNE 00:43:12 8.06 00:07:27 215Débutante F
668 2027 DANDUMONT CECILE 00:43:13 8.05 00:07:27 216Débutante F
669 1262 SMAL SAMANTHA 00:43:20 8.03 00:07:28 217Débutante F JCPMF OHEY
670 1191 DELCOUR ROXANNE 00:43:26 8.01 00:07:29 218Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
671 2787 FERONT ANAIS 00:43:26 8.01 00:07:29 219Débutante F
672 1199 LIÉGEOIS VALENTINE 00:43:26 8.01 00:07:29 220Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
673 1280 BEAUVE NICOLAS 00:43:41 7.97 00:07:32 244Débutant H MILLE MICHES
674 1281 DELCOMMUNE ALICE 00:43:41 7.97 00:07:32 221Débutante F MILLE MICHES
675 2090 THONET CECILE 00:43:42 7.96 00:07:32 222Débutante F
676 2287 LESCRENIER VANESSA 00:43:53 7.93 00:07:34 223Débutante F
677 2240 RANALLO PASCALE 00:43:53 7.93 00:07:34 224Débutante F
678 1422 LANGE ALIX 00:43:56 7.92 00:07:34 225Débutante F
679 2165 LANGE FANY 00:44:02 7.9 00:07:36 226Débutante F
680 1247 DAENEN ANNE MARIE 00:44:03 7.9 00:07:36 227Débutante F HUY JE COURS PARTOUT
681 2779 CAPRON CAMILLE 00:44:06 7.89 00:07:36 228Débutante F
682 1157 THIRY ANOUCK 00:44:09 7.88 00:07:37 229Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
683 1258 GUILLAUME ANDRÉ-MARC 00:44:14 7.87 00:07:38 245Débutant H JCPMF OHEY
684 1092 DEBRUS VICTORIA 00:44:15 7.86 00:07:38 230Débutante F INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
685 2207 EVANS SOPHIE 00:44:15 7.86 00:07:38 231Débutante F
686 2081 CAMILOTTO AMANDINE 00:44:16 7.86 00:07:38 232Débutante F
687 2757 LAFOSSE FRANCOIS 00:44:18 7.86 00:07:38 246Débutant H
688 1246 MEIRELES CATHERINE 00:44:19 7.85 00:07:38 233Débutante F HUY- JCPMF
689 2755 DELVA JUSTINE 00:44:19 7.85 00:07:38 234Débutante F
690 1379 FRANÇOIS ISABELLE 00:44:22 7.84 00:07:39 235Débutante F
691 1387 GILLET CHRISTINE 00:44:23 7.84 00:07:39 236Débutante F
692 2195 LECLOU ANNE-MARIE 00:44:33 7.81 00:07:41 247Débutant H SERUNNERS
693 2049 KREBENAR PAULINE 00:44:33 7.81 00:07:41 237Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
694 2016 PAQUOT ISABELLE 00:44:48 7.77 00:07:43 238Débutante F EP HUY
695 2019 VIERSET STEPHANIE 00:44:48 7.77 00:07:43 239Débutante F IPES HUY
696 1017 MAY NOHAM 00:44:49 7.76 00:07:44 ? BODY ATTACK WANZE
697 2753 DOSSARD INCONNU 00:44:55 7.75 00:07:45 ?
698 1222 BUCHET PAULINE 00:44:58 7.74 00:07:45 240Débutante F HUY - JE COURS POUR MA FORME 0-5
699 2782 SACRE MARIE 00:45:03 7.72 00:07:46 241Débutante F
700 2781 PONCELET ANAIS 00:45:04 7.72 00:07:46 242Débutante F
701 2730 TIALANS LORAINE 00:45:10 7.7 00:07:47 243Débutante F RUNASTOCK
702 1165 BURLET CINDY 00:45:18 7.68 00:07:49 244Débutante F KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
703 1449 MUSETTE SOPHIE 00:45:26 7.66 00:07:50 245Débutante F
704 1261 ROBERT CHRISTEL 00:45:29 7.65 00:07:51 246Débutante F JCPMF OHEY
705 2034 GRUSLIN ZOE 00:45:31 7.65 00:07:51 247Débutante F
706 2009 PETITEAN ALTHEA 00:45:31 7.65 00:07:51 248Débutante F
707 1253 LEPLAT ISABELLE 00:45:32 7.64 00:07:51 249Débutante F JCPMF HUY
708 2813 ISTA RENE 00:45:45 7.61 00:07:53 248Débutant H SERAING
709 2159 BODEN THIERRY 00:45:47 7.6 00:07:54 249Débutant H
710 2162 KINET SEVERINE 00:45:48 7.6 00:07:54 250Débutante F JCPMF MODAVE
711 1259 HENROTEAUX DANIEL 00:46:03 7.56 00:07:56 250Débutant H JCPMF OHEY
712 1255 DELHAISE LAETITIA 00:46:03 7.56 00:07:56 251Débutante F JCPMF OHEY
713 1395 GRINTZIAS VASSILIKI 00:46:04 7.55 00:07:57 252Débutante F
714 1195 LELANGUE JULIE 00:46:04 7.55 00:07:57 253Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
715 1196 KINDTS CHLOÉ 00:46:05 7.55 00:07:57 254Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
716 2827 JAMSIN SHANNON 00:46:05 7.55 00:07:57 71Filles 12 à 15 ans 43
717 2828 GODFROID LOANE 00:46:05 7.55 00:07:57 72Filles 12 à 15 ans 38
718 2310 GNANO NORA 00:46:06 7.55 00:07:57 73Filles 12 à 15 ans 32
719 2029 DONY FLORINE 00:46:36 7.47 00:08:02 255Débutante F
720 1002 FALLAIS FABIENNE 00:46:38 7.46 00:08:02 256Débutante F BODY ATTACK WANZE
721 2856 DIEU CORINNE 00:46:51 7.43 00:08:05 257Débutante F
722 2784 MICHAUX LÉNA 00:47:11 7.38 00:08:08 74Filles 12 à 15 ans 27
723 1046 BROUWERS PAULINE 00:47:27 7.33 00:08:11 75Filles 12 à 15 ans 22 ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
724 1405 HENROTAY JULIA 00:47:27 7.33 00:08:11 76Filles 12 à 15 ans 16
725 1058 FRANKINET CAMILLE 00:47:28 7.33 00:08:11 258Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
726 1073 TANCREZ NOÉMI 00:47:28 7.33 00:08:11 259Débutante F ABBAYE DE FLÔNE
727 2786 MICHAUX LOUIS 00:47:45 7.29 00:08:14 108Garcons 12 à 15 ans 11
728 2788 SEVRIN SHARON 00:47:45 7.29 00:08:14 260Débutante F
729 1421 LAMOUREUX FRANCE 00:48:05 7.24 00:08:17 261Débutante F
730 1456 PACOLET VERONIQUE 00:48:05 7.24 00:08:17 262Débutante F
731 2743 IANDOLINO TINA 00:48:16 7.21 00:08:19 263Débutante F
732 2265 GERARD LUDIVINE 00:48:22 7.2 00:08:20 264Débutante F
733 2043 OHN NATHALIE 00:48:27 7.18 00:08:21 265Débutante F LES EOLES
734 2304 OHN VERONIQUE 00:48:27 7.18 00:08:21 266Débutante F
735 1172 PIRARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:49:12 7.07 00:08:29 251Débutant H KIWANIS - SAINT-LOUIS
736 1251 VAN HUFFEL FRÉDÉRIC 00:49:14 7.07 00:08:29 252Débutant H JCPMF 0/5 HUY
737 2758 CUCINOTTA FRANCESCA 00:50:18 6.92 00:08:40 267Débutante F
738 2283 STREEL PAULINE 00:50:23 6.91 00:08:41 268Débutante F
739 2044 VANDENBLINK ERIC 00:50:47 6.85 00:08:45 253Débutant H
740 2285 NOLEVEAUX MARIE 00:50:54 6.84 00:08:47 269Débutante F
741 1453 NOLEVEAUX SOPHIE 00:50:54 6.84 00:08:47 270Débutante F
742 2200 FERIR IZZY 00:51:41 6.73 00:08:55 ?
743 1335 DEBOUT PASCALE 00:51:47 6.72 00:08:56 271Débutante F
744 1390 GISBRAND MARIE-FRANCE 00:51:59 6.69 00:08:58 272Débutante F
745 2783 COLLIGNON CECILE 00:52:03 6.69 00:08:58 273Débutante F
746 2785 TIHON CATHERINE 00:52:04 6.68 00:08:59 274Débutante F
747 1393 GOFFIN JUSTINE 00:52:20 6.65 00:09:01 275Débutante F
748 1510 YANS ISALINE 00:52:22 6.65 00:09:02 276Débutante F
749 1474 REYNDERS ANNE 00:52:47 6.59 00:09:06 277Débutante F
750 1464 PARMENTIER REYNDERS NEIL 00:52:48 6.59 00:09:06 ?
751 1203 RAUDNE AURELIE 00:53:20 6.53 00:09:12 278Débutante F MR BRICOLAGE HUY
752 2773 SOREE MARIE-SOPHIE 00:53:28 6.51 00:09:13 279Débutante F
753 1307 BOWE ALICIA 00:56:06 6.2 00:09:40 280Débutante F
754 1006 FERIR LAETIZIA 00:56:06 6.2 00:09:40 281Débutante F BODY ATTACK WANZE
755 2796 CRUSPIN INGRID 00:59:03 5.89 00:10:11 77Filles 12 à 15 ans 5
756 2724 DEJASSE LENA 00:59:05 5.89 00:10:11 ? OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT
757 1485 SCANDEREBERG MÉLANIE 00:59:06 5.89 00:10:11 282Débutante F
758 2729 DEJASSE MARINE 00:59:20 5.87 00:10:14 283Débutante F OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT
759 1386 GILLAIN MARINA 00:59:31 5.85 00:10:16 284Débutante F
Huy Night Run 2018
Distance : 5.8 kms
759 coureurs