Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:19:24 15.46 00:03:53 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 RFCL
2 189 VANEETVELD BRIEU 00:19:40 15.25 00:03:56 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 929
3 2105 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL 00:20:02 14.98 00:04:00 1Débutant H HERSTAL ATHL
4 2123 LEROY ALEXANDRE 00:20:22 14.73 00:04:04 2Débutant H
5 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:20:25 14.69 00:04:05 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 857 WACO
6 93 BINET AMANDINE 00:21:01 14.27 00:04:12 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 786 SERAING ATHLÉTISME
7 2037 DETRIXHE DAVID 00:21:08 14.2 00:04:14 3Débutant H B BIKES TRI TEAM
8 2033 JOWAY ERIC 00:21:10 14.17 00:04:14 4Débutant H RDV RUN
9 2055 GIAVON KEVIN 00:22:06 13.57 00:04:25 5Débutant H
10 95 LEFORT LOUISE 00:23:15 12.9 00:04:39 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 714 A.M.C.
11 140 DASSY LUDOVIC 00:23:18 12.88 00:04:40 6Débutant H
12 2129 DANIELI SEBASTIEN 00:23:36 12.71 00:04:43 ?
13 2122 BOUGHALAB KHALID 00:23:37 12.7 00:04:43 7Débutant H
14 111 LEFORT PAULINE 00:23:45 12.63 00:04:45 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 643 A.M.C.
15 2116 BECKERS DANIEL 00:23:57 12.53 00:04:47 8Débutant H ETOILE 68 SLINS
16 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:24:03 12.47 00:04:49 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 571 HAUTES-FAGNES
17 29 GARIN LILOU 00:24:05 12.46 00:04:49 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 500
18 105 RIBANT THIERRY 00:24:25 12.29 00:04:53 9Débutant H
19 2002 HENROTTIN DIDIER 00:24:35 12.2 00:04:55 10Débutant H RDV RUN
20 2117 SANGIOVANNI CLAUDIO 00:24:35 12.2 00:04:55 11Débutant H
21 2121 BOUGHALAB SAMIR 00:24:35 12.2 00:04:55 12Débutant H
22 2113 HEUSKIN DAPHNE 00:25:01 11.99 00:05:00 1Débutante F
23 2024 VERSLEGERS ANDRE 00:25:15 11.88 00:05:03 13Débutant H
24 2020 KEMPENEERS ROBIN 00:26:06 11.49 00:05:13 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 429 RFCL
25 2019 BOUGHALAB ABDEL 00:26:22 11.38 00:05:16 14Débutant H
26 2015 BOUDHALAB NORA 00:26:35 11.29 00:05:19 6Filles 12 à 15 ans 357
27 2100 LAMBO FRANCOIS 00:26:37 11.27 00:05:19 ?
28 2049 CHARLIER ARTHUR 00:26:38 11.26 00:05:20 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 286
29 2044 ZANIN LORIS 00:26:44 11.22 00:05:21 ?
30 2011 WERY CHRISTOPHE 00:27:44 10.82 00:05:33 15Débutant H
31 2101 CORBIAU ELIE 00:28:14 10.63 00:05:39 16Débutant H
32 2080 NARDOZI LUCIEN 00:28:35 10.5 00:05:43 17Débutant H NEWFIT
33 2075 LECLERCQ MICHEL 00:28:35 10.5 00:05:43 18Débutant H
34 31 RIGO AURORE 00:28:43 10.45 00:05:45 7Filles 12 à 15 ans 214
35 2099 DARDENNE J FRANCOIS 00:28:58 10.36 00:05:48 19Débutant H
36 2043 ZANIN LUIGI 00:29:30 10.17 00:05:54 20Débutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
37 2103 CORBIAU ZOE 00:29:38 10.12 00:05:56 8Filles 12 à 15 ans 143
38 2091 CRAHAY MYRIAM 00:29:46 10.08 00:05:57 2Débutante F
39 120 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 00:29:52 10.04 00:05:58 3Débutante F
40 2066 BERGER VANANDROYE LAYLA 00:29:53 10.04 00:05:59 4Débutante F LIEGE ATLAS
41 2070 BARNABA BRUNO 00:29:53 10.04 00:05:59 21Débutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
42 2079 VAES CHLOE 00:29:56 10.02 00:05:59 5Débutante F NEWFIT
43 2071 BERTOU DANY 00:29:58 10.01 00:05:60 22Débutant H
44 2109 FAGNOUL LOUISE 00:30:22 9.88 00:06:04 6Débutante F
45 2062 JOASSIN STEPHANIE 00:30:41 9.78 00:06:08 7Débutante F RDV RUN
46 2064 HOUBAILLE MALIKA 00:30:54 9.71 00:06:11 8Débutante F LIEGE ATLAS
47 2058 WILLOT ISABELLE 00:30:58 9.69 00:06:12 9Débutante F RUNN SOUMAGNE
48 2114 BOUVIER YANNIS 00:31:07 9.64 00:06:13 23Débutant H
49 2115 MEEX CECILE 00:31:08 9.64 00:06:14 10Débutante F
50 2111 DANTINNE PATRICIA 00:31:17 9.59 00:06:15 11Débutante F
51 2110 GIACOMAZZI ISABELLE 00:31:18 9.58 00:06:16 12Débutante F
52 2050 ROUSSEAU VALERIE 00:31:20 9.57 00:06:16 13Débutante F
53 2052 GRANDMAISON JULES 00:31:30 9.52 00:06:18 ?
54 2097 CHARLIER JULIE 00:31:37 9.49 00:06:19 14Débutante F
55 2096 HENDRICK LAURA 00:31:37 9.49 00:06:19 15Débutante F
56 2010 GEUTEN NANCY 00:31:40 9.47 00:06:20 16Débutante F RDV RUN
57 2009 SIMONIS JOELLE 00:31:41 9.47 00:06:20 17Débutante F RDV RUN
58 2089 VAN KERKHOVEN XAVIER 00:31:41 9.47 00:06:20 24Débutant H
59 2090 VAN KERKHOVEN CAROLINE 00:31:42 9.46 00:06:20 18Débutante F
60 2069 DELBOUILLE MADISON 00:31:56 9.39 00:06:23 19Débutante F LIEGE ATLAS
61 2093 DELTOUR YVES 00:32:11 9.32 00:06:26 25Débutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
62 2106 BORNIA ANTONIO 00:32:12 9.32 00:06:26 26Débutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
63 2006 BRITTE MARIE 00:32:12 9.32 00:06:26 20Débutante F RDV RUN
64 2076 GILIS J MARIE 00:32:16 9.3 00:06:27 21Débutante F
65 2082 JACQMIN STEPHANIE 00:32:28 9.24 00:06:30 22Débutante F
66 2084 JACQMIN DOMINIQUE 00:32:29 9.24 00:06:30 27Débutant H
67 2081 MATHIEU VERENA 00:32:35 9.21 00:06:31 23Débutante F
68 2034 JEHAES NATHALIE 00:32:37 9.2 00:06:31 24Débutante F CAP NRB
69 2028 WIRTZ CHRISTELLE 00:33:16 9.02 00:06:39 25Débutante F
70 2042 SYNE ISABELLE 00:33:17 9.01 00:06:39 26Débutante F
71 2047 GERARD CHRISTELLE 00:33:59 8.83 00:06:48 27Débutante F
72 2021 FERNEB LUCIE 00:34:16 8.75 00:06:51 9Filles 12 à 15 ans 71
73 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:34:20 8.74 00:06:52 28Débutant H
74 2119 FERBANTE CAROLINE 00:34:30 8.7 00:06:54 28Débutante F
75 2126 RODRIGUEZ HELENA 00:34:33 8.68 00:06:55 29Débutante F
76 2120 SUTERA ANNA 00:35:14 8.51 00:07:03 30Débutante F
77 2094 LEDENT LAURA 00:35:27 8.46 00:07:05 31Débutante F
78 2095 LEDENT YVES 00:35:28 8.46 00:07:06 29Débutant H
79 2029 MENDOLIA ROSARIA 00:35:45 8.39 00:07:09 32Débutante F
80 2038 DISTECHE BENJAMIN 00:35:48 8.38 00:07:010 30Débutant H
81 2000 MORRIER DENIS 00:35:49 8.38 00:07:010 31Débutant H
82 2112 FOURNEAU DOMINIQUE 00:36:43 8.17 00:07:21 33Débutante F
83 2046 GILISSON NANCY 00:37:18 8.04 00:07:28 34Débutante F
84 2027 MOSCATO ANNA 00:40:05 7.48 00:08:01 35Débutante F
85 2060 DAL BO BERENICE 00:40:05 7.48 00:08:01 36Débutante F HOME NET SERVICE
86 2063 TAZZA RACHEL 00:41:03 7.31 00:08:13 37Débutante F LIEGE ATLAS
87 2068 MUYLAERT KEVIN 00:41:03 7.31 00:08:13 32Débutant H LIEGE ATLAS
88 101 RACOUX DANIÈLE 00:41:18 7.26 00:08:16 38Débutante F
RDV RUN Beyne-Heusay 2018
Distance : 5.0 kms
88 coureurs