Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1515 JENNEN THOMAS 00:17:13 17.42 00:03:27 1Débutant H
2 1500 VUADENS KILLIAN 00:18:26 16.27 00:03:41 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000
3 1509 BOINEM GUILLAUME 00:18:53 15.89 00:03:47 2Débutant H RFCL
4 1598 MORAY ADRIEN 00:19:02 15.76 00:03:48 3Débutant H
5 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:19:11 15.64 00:03:50 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 944 RFCL
6 1592 MORAY JULIEN 00:19:21 15.5 00:03:52 4Débutant H
7 73 FADDA ALEXIS 00:19:32 15.36 00:03:54 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 889 WACO MJ SPORT
8 1514 HAWAUX ROGER 00:19:41 15.24 00:03:56 5Débutant H
9 189 VANEETVELD BRIEU 00:19:46 15.18 00:03:57 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 833
10 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:20:02 14.98 00:04:00 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 778 WACO
11 1625 BEDORET GEOFFREY 00:21:36 13.89 00:04:19 6Débutant H
12 1504 CHERRY HUGO 00:21:48 13.76 00:04:22 7Débutant H
13 1524 GASTALDELLO YOANN 00:22:07 13.56 00:04:25 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 722 HERSTAL ATHL
14 1630 LECLERE CORENTIN 00:22:18 13.45 00:04:28 8Débutant H
15 1627 VANINCKENROYE BERNARD 00:22:22 13.41 00:04:28 9Débutant H
16 1548 GRUSLIN MANON 00:22:26 13.37 00:04:29 1Débutante F
17 1526 HOUBIE LOIC 00:22:38 13.25 00:04:32 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 667 RFCL
18 95 LEFORT LOUISE 00:23:06 12.99 00:04:37 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 611 A.M.C.
19 337 OLYNYK MATEO 00:23:06 12.99 00:04:37 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 556 AMC
20 1511 PIERRON J CLAUDE 00:23:08 12.97 00:04:38 10Débutant H
21 1507 BOINEM THIERRY 00:23:08 12.97 00:04:38 11Débutant H
22 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:23:48 12.61 00:04:46 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 500 HAUTES-FAGNES
23 1626 DUFLOT PATRICK 00:23:48 12.61 00:04:46 12Débutant H
24 1552 VAN HOUTE KEVIN 00:24:00 12.5 00:04:48 13Débutant H
25 244 CRESSON THOMAS 00:24:13 12.39 00:04:51 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 444 HERVE
26 105 RIBANT THIERRY 00:24:18 12.35 00:04:52 14Débutant H
27 224 RIHON DIEGO 00:24:20 12.33 00:04:52 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 389
28 111 LEFORT PAULINE 00:24:37 12.19 00:04:55 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 333 A.M.C.
29 140 DASSY LUDOVIC 00:24:38 12.18 00:04:56 15Débutant H
30 1609 LOSENBERG DAVID 00:25:15 11.88 00:05:03 16Débutant H
31 1517 QOIRIN JONATHAN 00:25:22 11.83 00:05:04 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 278 SERAING
32 1610 LOSENBERG SACHA 00:25:31 11.76 00:05:06 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 222 SERAING
33 1613 BECKERS DANIEL 00:25:41 11.68 00:05:08 17Débutant H ETOILE 68 SLINS
34 1622 BEDORET VINCENT 00:25:48 11.63 00:05:010 18Débutant H CLERMONT SUL GAU
35 1591 CATRACCHIA DAVID 00:25:49 11.62 00:05:010 19Débutant H EVOLUTION22
36 1583 QUOILIN VINCENT 00:26:00 11.54 00:05:12 20Débutant H
37 1569 MATHIEU JONATHAN 00:26:05 11.5 00:05:13 21Débutant H
38 1596 WERTZ AURELIE 00:26:17 11.41 00:05:15 2Débutante F
39 1599 VALENTINY ALEXANDRE 00:26:24 11.36 00:05:17 22Débutant H
40 319 HACKING ETIENNE 00:26:25 11.36 00:05:17 23Débutant H WATT S
41 1518 LAMBENNE THIBAUT 00:26:34 11.29 00:05:19 ?
42 1557 DARIMONT NICOLAS 00:26:40 11.25 00:05:20 24Débutant H
43 1537 AREND VIRGINIE 00:26:41 11.24 00:05:20 3Débutante F
44 1554 DARIMONT ERIC 00:27:22 10.96 00:05:28 25Débutant H EPO FRIENDS TEAM
45 1542 EVANS KELLY 00:27:27 10.93 00:05:29 4Débutante F RFCL
46 1585 ERNEST BERT 00:27:29 10.92 00:05:30 26Débutant H
47 1562 DE RAMMELAERE SACHA 00:27:34 10.88 00:05:31 27Débutant H
48 1519 FINCK CHRISTELLE 00:27:51 10.77 00:05:34 5Débutante F
49 1563 DE RAMMELAERE THOMAS 00:27:53 10.76 00:05:35 28Débutant H
50 1520 GHIDOTTI ALESSIO 00:28:18 10.6 00:05:40 29Débutant H
51 1593 VANHERCK A CHARLOTTE 00:28:19 10.59 00:05:40 6Débutante F
52 1545 CROONEN ADRIEN 00:28:29 10.53 00:05:42 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 167 LEGISCO
53 1589 LEKEU BRYAN 00:28:52 10.39 00:05:46 30Débutant H RUN ESSENCE
54 1619 MEAN CAROLE 00:29:15 10.26 00:05:51 7Débutante F SERAING
55 1617 VAN CALSTER MICHELLE 00:29:22 10.22 00:05:52 8Débutante F SER ATHL
56 1611 LAVIGNE LAURENCE 00:29:39 10.12 00:05:56 9Débutante F
57 1512 SZWAJKAJZER HONORINA 00:29:43 10.1 00:05:57 10Débutante F SER ATHL
58 1601 GIACCIO LORENZO 00:29:48 10.07 00:05:58 31Débutant H
59 1600 OUDKERK JULIE 00:29:49 10.06 00:05:58 11Débutante F
60 1525 BAIWIR JULIE 00:29:54 10.03 00:05:59 12Débutante F
61 1529 BONHOMME VALENTINE 00:29:55 10.03 00:05:59 13Débutante F
62 1628 JACQMIN STEPHANIE 00:29:56 10.02 00:05:59 14Débutante F
63 1577 NIZET PRISCILLA 00:30:12 9.93 00:06:02 15Débutante F
64 1535 VANBRABANT LAURA 00:30:19 9.9 00:06:04 16Débutante F HERSTAL ATHL
65 4 FETRO ELVIS 00:30:36 9.8 00:06:07 32Débutant H ROTHEUX
66 1584 SIMON CINDY 00:30:45 9.76 00:06:09 17Débutante F SER ATHL
67 1607 DUMONT VIRGINIE 00:30:59 9.68 00:06:12 18Débutante F
68 1606 HANSON GAELLE 00:31:00 9.68 00:06:12 19Débutante F
69 120 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 00:31:12 9.62 00:06:14 20Débutante F
70 1616 LOMBARDO CINTHIA 00:31:16 9.59 00:06:15 21Débutante F
71 1624 STREEL MICHELINE 00:31:17 9.59 00:06:15 22Débutante F CLERMONT SUL GAU
72 1578 NIZET CASSANDRE 00:31:39 9.48 00:06:20 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 111
73 1631 SAPION KRISTEL 00:31:53 9.41 00:06:23 23Débutante F
74 1566 DEVAUX NAHALIE 00:32:43 9.17 00:06:33 24Débutante F SER ATHL
75 1614 D JOOS CHRISTEL 00:33:00 9.09 00:06:36 25Débutante F
76 1586 LUYTEN FRANCOISE 00:33:21 9 00:06:40 26Débutante F
77 1587 LARUELLE JEREMY 00:33:32 8.95 00:06:42 33Débutant H HUY
78 1588 CATOUL OLIVIER 00:33:32 8.95 00:06:42 34Débutant H RUN ESSENCE
79 1602 FOURNIER MICHEL 00:34:04 8.81 00:06:49 35Débutant H SERUNNERS
80 1553 GRANADOS DE QUER VICTORIA 00:34:10 8.78 00:06:50 27Débutante F
81 1551 GRANADOS DE QUER JOSE 00:34:29 8.7 00:06:54 36Débutant H
82 1608 HANNAY BRIGITTE 00:34:33 8.68 00:06:55 28Débutante F JCPMF
83 1547 CAPIAU NATHALIE 00:34:41 8.65 00:06:56 29Débutante F LEGISCO
84 2241 DUBLET FRANCINE 00:34:47 8.62 00:06:57 30Débutante F
85 2240 DUBLET SERGE 00:34:48 8.62 00:06:58 37Débutant H CHALLENGE AVENIR
86 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:35:05 8.55 00:07:01 38Débutant H
87 1604 DICKENSCHEID BRIGITTE 00:35:32 8.44 00:07:06 31Débutante F SERUNNERS
88 1527 CONKA ANNE MARIE 00:35:56 8.35 00:07:11 32Débutante F
89 1510 JEANJEAN SYLVIE 00:36:50 8.14 00:07:22 33Débutante F
90 1632 LIETARD CATHERINE 00:37:03 8.1 00:07:25 34Débutante F
91 1620 DI MAIRA DOMINIQUE 00:37:10 8.07 00:07:26 35Débutante F
92 1560 GERARD CHRISTOPHE 00:37:38 7.97 00:07:32 39Débutant H
93 1541 BIKA SYLVIE 00:37:38 7.97 00:07:32 36Débutante F RDV RUN BEYNE-HEUSAY
94 1623 LINCE ESTELLE 00:37:40 7.96 00:07:32 37Débutante F
95 81 JORIS PIERRE 00:38:58 7.7 00:07:48 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 56 FCRL
96 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:40:02 7.49 00:08:00 38Débutante F
97 101 RACOUX DANIÈLE 00:41:10 7.29 00:08:14 39Débutante F
98 1559 DRAGO ANGELA 00:43:10 6.95 00:08:38 40Débutante F SERUNNERS
99 1558 CARCIONE SABRINA 00:43:21 6.92 00:08:40 41Débutante F SERUNNERS
100 1503 DESTAT ANDRE 00:45:09 6.64 00:09:02 40Débutant H SERUNNERS
101 1594 DE RAMMELAERE CHRISTOPHE 00:45:09 6.64 00:09:02 41Débutant H
102 1571 ROSSIUS MICHEL 00:48:27 6.19 00:09:41 42Débutant H MOANA
103 1570 COCHIN WENDY 00:49:14 6.09 00:09:51 42Débutante F
104 1568 MARNETTE RENE 00:49:14 6.09 00:09:51 43Débutant H
32e Jogging de Seraing 2018
Distance : 5.0 kms
104 coureurs