Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 2607 PEREIRA TEIJELO JONATHAN 00:19:30 16 00:03:45 1Dbutant H JIA
2 2602 FADDA ALEXIS 00:19:41 15.85 00:03:47 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000 WACO MJ SPORT
3 2606 HAWAUX ROGER 00:20:20 15.34 00:03:55 2Dbutant H
4 2603 DENIS OLIVIER 00:20:35 15.16 00:03:58 3Dbutant H SER ATHL
5 2623 OMAZIC ANTOINE 00:20:41 15.08 00:03:59 4Dbutant H RFCL
6 2630 VANHAELEN PIERRE 00:20:57 14.89 00:04:02 5Dbutant H MJ SPORT
7 2632 BOUCKAERT STEPHANE 00:21:23 14.59 00:04:07 6Dbutant H
8 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:22:17 14 00:04:17 2Garcons 12 15 ans 857 RFCL
9 2612 BONHOMME LAURENT 00:22:22 13.95 00:04:18 7Dbutant H OMEGA NUTRITION
10 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:22:24 13.93 00:04:18 3Garcons 12 15 ans 714 WACO
11 2633 MOREAU MARTIN 00:23:09 13.48 00:04:27 8Dbutant H
12 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:25:06 12.43 00:04:50 1Filles 12 15 ans 571 HAUTES FAGNES
13 2620 TERWAGNE QUENTIN 00:25:09 12.41 00:04:50 9Dbutant H
14 2627 MARINO DAMIEN 00:25:11 12.39 00:04:51 10Dbutant H
15 2628 MARINO GIOVANNI 00:25:11 12.39 00:04:51 11Dbutant H
16 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:25:38 12.17 00:04:56 4Garcons 12 15 ans 429 TCBM
17 29 PIEDBOEUF MAXIME 00:25:59 12.01 00:04:60 5Garcons 12 15 ans 286
18 2604 CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE 00:26:01 11.99 00:05:00 12Dbutant H
19 14 CARREA ELENA 00:26:18 11.86 00:05:03 2Filles 12 15 ans 143 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
20 2617 PLOMPTEUX CHRISTIAN 00:27:16 11.44 00:05:15 13Dbutant H OMEGA NUTRITION
21 2616 PUMA GIUSEPPE 00:27:31 11.34 00:05:18 14Dbutant H SER ATHL
22 2609 CLOSSE DELPHINE 00:29:00 10.76 00:05:35 1Dbutante F
23 2642 GODIN SELES 00:29:13 10.68 00:05:37 2Dbutante F
24 2641 OLAGNY JONATHAN 00:29:14 10.67 00:05:37 15Dbutant H TEAM NALA
25 2610 DEDRY GARY 00:29:27 10.59 00:05:40 16Dbutant H
26 2634 MEYLEMANS STEPHANIE 00:30:28 10.24 00:05:52 3Dbutante F MJ SPORT
27 2608 BANGA NICOLA 00:30:29 10.24 00:05:52 17Dbutant H LIEGE
28 2622 BOSSY DELPHINE 00:30:52 10.11 00:05:56 4Dbutante F
29 2631 DYCKMANS ALEXIA 00:31:39 9.86 00:06:05 5Dbutante F
30 2637 D ANGELO RAPHAEL 00:32:34 9.58 00:06:16 18Dbutant H
31 2621 CATOUL OLIVIER 00:33:25 9.34 00:06:26 19Dbutant H
32 2635 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH 00:38:06 8.19 00:07:20 20Dbutant H MJ SPORT
33 2639 MOESEN PERRINE 00:40:46 7.65 00:07:50 ?
34 2613 OTTENWELTER MARIE 00:40:58 7.62 00:07:53 6Dbutante F BASIC FIT ANS
35 2640 MOESEN J FRANCOIS 00:40:59 7.61 00:07:53 21Dbutant H
36 2638 PELSMAECKERS ADRIEN 00:41:06 7.59 00:07:54 ?
37 2605 DEDRY MARC 00:41:11 7.58 00:07:55 22Dbutant H
38 2600 TASSIN ANAIS 00:41:44 7.48 00:08:02 ?
39 2601 NACCARELLA GINO 00:41:47 7.47 00:08:02 23Dbutant H
40 2614 HECKY JEANNINE 00:41:52 7.45 00:08:03 7Dbutante F BASIC FIT ANS
41 2625 MARINO LAURA 00:43:40 7.15 00:08:24 8Dbutante F
42 2629 MARINO AURORE 00:43:59 7.09 00:08:28 9Dbutante F
43 2615 PUMA ALESSANDRO 01:02:49 4.97 00:12:05 24Dbutant H SER ATHL
Jogging du Coeur Ansois 2019
Distance : 5.2 kms
43 coureurs