Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1137 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:22:28 14.69 00:04:05 1Débutant H .......
2 1129 GENREITH GILLES 00:23:20 14.14 00:04:15 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000
3 73 Fadda Alexis 00:23:33 14.01 00:04:17 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 938 WACO MJ SPORT
4 1118 BOTTY GYLLIANE 00:24:21 13.55 00:04:26 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 875 SERAING
5 235 KALIN Lionel 00:24:32 13.45 00:04:28 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 812 HF
6 1122 THIBERT REGIS 00:24:39 13.39 00:04:29 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 750 HERVE
7 14 Geada Da Silva Andr? Nathan 00:24:55 13.24 00:04:32 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 688 WACO MJ SPORT
8 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:26:10 12.61 00:04:45 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 625 WACO
9 305 Binet Amandine 00:26:47 12.32 00:04:52 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 562 SERAING
10 1125 DE SAINT MOULIN LOIC 00:26:59 12.23 00:04:54 2Débutant H .......
11 1117 MAZZEI CLEMENT 00:27:01 12.21 00:04:55 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 500
12 105 Houbie Loic 00:27:30 12 00:05:00 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 438
13 394 HAMIOT FLORIAN 00:27:37 11.95 00:05:01 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 375 HERVE ATHLE
14 1138 DEMOULIN ARTHUR 00:27:40 11.93 00:05:02 ? .......
15 107 Ribeiro Cyril 00:29:11 11.31 00:05:18 3Débutant H .......
16 20 Da Silva Johnny Patrick 00:29:26 11.21 00:05:21 4Débutant H .......
17 1136 ISER CHRISTOPHER 00:30:37 10.78 00:05:34 5Débutant H .......
18 1132 BERNARD DIDIER 00:30:42 10.75 00:05:35 6Débutant H .......
19 31 Rigo Aurore 00:31:30 10.48 00:05:44 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 312
20 1127 CREMA LAURENT 00:31:35 10.45 00:05:45 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 250
21 304 Demoulin Nicolas 00:32:11 10.25 00:05:51 7Débutant H .......
22 1126 VAN HECKE NATAN 00:32:33 10.14 00:05:55 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 188
23 1124 HARTKOPF FRANCOISE 00:32:40 10.1 00:05:56 1Débutante F ....... ZATAC LIEGE
24 1140 ABSIL OLIVIER 00:33:53 9.74 00:06:010 8Débutant H .......
25 1119 HACKING ETIENNE 00:33:56 9.72 00:06:10 9Débutant H ....... TRTS
26 139 Ribant L 00:34:35 9.54 00:06:17 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 125 Haute Fagne
27 1128 RIBANT THIERRY 00:34:37 9.53 00:06:18 10Débutant H .......
28 1108 BARNI JULIEN 00:36:55 8.94 00:06:43 11Débutant H .......
29 1114 MECZKOWSKI STAN 00:37:24 8.82 00:06:48 12Débutant H .......
30 237 VAN LAETHEM Gabrielle 00:37:34 8.78 00:06:50 2Débutante F .......
31 130 Garbacz Eva 00:38:04 8.67 00:06:55 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 62
32 213 Garbacz Andre 00:38:13 8.63 00:06:57 13Débutant H .......
33 1512 HARDY HENRY 00:38:40 8.53 00:07:02 14Débutant H ....... ETHIAS
34 1112 BABE MICHEL 00:39:04 8.45 00:07:06 15Débutant H ....... ROTHEUX
35 1134 DE SMEDT JACQUELINE 00:41:55 7.87 00:07:37 3Débutante F .......
36 1135 WATHELET BERNARDETTE 00:42:36 7.75 00:07:45 4Débutante F .......
37 1133 LACKER SOPHIE 00:46:30 7.1 00:08:27 5Débutante F .......
38 15 baltus christiane 00:47:42 6.92 00:08:40 ? .......
39 101 RACOUX DANIELE 00:53:11 6.2 00:09:40 ? ....... AMC MEHAGNE
3ème Jogging de Banneux 2017
Distance : 5.5 kms
39 coureurs