Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 2815 EVRARD BENJAMIN 00:17:48 15.84 00:03:47 1Dbutant H
2 2778 PASQUASY JONATHAN 00:18:07 15.57 00:03:51 2Dbutant H RUNNING WINE
3 2814 OMAZIC ANTOINE 00:18:10 15.52 00:03:52 3Dbutant H
4 2781 BONSIGNORE ALEXANDRE 00:18:32 15.22 00:03:57 4Dbutant H CAF
5 2818 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:19:12 14.69 00:04:05 5Dbutant H CSM
6 137 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:19:39 14.35 00:04:11 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000 SERAING ATHLETISME
7 2782 VERITER VANESSA 00:19:43 14.3 00:04:12 1Dbutante F RFCL
8 2777 HENSENNE TIM 00:20:01 14.09 00:04:16 2Garcons 12 15 ans 933 OUPEYE ATHL
9 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:20:37 13.68 00:04:23 3Garcons 12 15 ans 867 WACO
10 2811 SMETS FRANCIS 00:20:42 13.62 00:04:24 6Dbutant H BRS TEAM
11 2793 MELON JULIEN 00:20:53 13.5 00:04:27 7Dbutant H JIA
12 2789 DEMARCHE LUCAS 00:21:01 13.42 00:04:28 4Garcons 12 15 ans 800
13 2788 DELEDICQUE J LUC 00:21:04 13.39 00:04:29 8Dbutant H RUNNING BREAK
14 2773 ELMEKLI SARAH 00:21:08 13.34 00:04:30 1Filles 12 15 ans 733 RFCL
15 2772 BENKADDOUR ACHRAF 00:21:13 13.29 00:04:31 5Garcons 12 15 ans 667
16 2812 VANVINCKENROYE BERNARD 00:21:14 13.28 00:04:31 9Dbutant H
17 2824 DEJARDIN ZOE 00:21:29 13.13 00:04:34 2Dbutante F
18 2809 DI CESARE CELIO 00:21:43 12.99 00:04:37 ?
19 2808 DI CESARE STEPHANE 00:21:53 12.89 00:04:39 10Dbutant H
20 201 LEFORT LOUISE 00:22:02 12.8 00:04:41 2Filles 12 15 ans 600 AMC
21 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:22:19 12.64 00:04:45 3Filles 12 15 ans 533 HAUTES FAGNES
22 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:23:37 11.94 00:05:01 6Garcons 12 15 ans 467 TCBM
23 2823 MAES TIBO 00:24:37 11.46 00:05:14 7Garcons 12 15 ans 400
24 2817 DELCOURT ANTOINE 00:24:38 11.45 00:05:14 11Dbutant H
25 26 LEFORT PAULINE 00:25:10 11.21 00:05:21 4Filles 12 15 ans 333 AMC
26 2792 EVANS KELLY 00:25:23 11.11 00:05:24 3Dbutante F RFCL
27 2784 DEBATTY MAELLE 00:25:31 11.05 00:05:26 5Filles 12 15 ans 267 SER ATHL
28 2802 MBOUNA FRANCK 00:25:48 10.93 00:05:29 12Dbutant H
29 2787 PEPE MARTIN 00:25:48 10.93 00:05:29 13Dbutant H
30 293 HACKING ETIENNE 00:25:50 10.92 00:05:30 14Dbutant H WATT S
31 2774 LEEMANS FILIP 00:25:51 10.91 00:05:30 15Dbutant H FEAR
32 2785 CHUDYBA J MARIE 00:25:51 10.91 00:05:30 16Dbutant H RIL
33 2791 BROUWIR BENJAMIN 00:25:51 10.91 00:05:30 17Dbutant H RIL
34 2794 TANS KIEVAN 00:26:04 10.82 00:05:33 8Garcons 12 15 ans 200
35 2805 DESMECHT LUCILE 00:26:23 10.69 00:05:37 ? HERV
36 2804 DESMECHT JAMES 00:26:23 10.69 00:05:37 18Dbutant H HERV
37 2783 WARNOTTE CLARA 00:27:19 10.32 00:05:49 6Filles 12 15 ans 133
38 2803 DESMECHT JULIANE 00:27:34 10.23 00:05:52 ? HERV
39 2770 BRUNEAU JULIETTE 00:28:32 9.88 00:06:04 7Filles 12 15 ans 67
40 2822 BASTIN SANDRA 00:30:58 9.11 00:06:35 4Dbutante F RIL
41 2801 GONAY MELISSA 00:30:58 9.11 00:06:35 5Dbutante F RIL
42 2821 ABINO GREG 00:30:59 9.1 00:06:36 19Dbutant H RIL
43 2786 MUNOS CELINE 00:30:59 9.1 00:06:36 6Dbutante F RIL
44 2820 BONTEMPS CATHERINE 00:31:26 8.97 00:06:41 7Dbutante F
45 2780 HACKING ROMAIN 00:31:28 8.96 00:06:42 ? WATT S
46 2806 GASIA MAELINE 00:32:09 8.77 00:06:50 ? WACO
47 2807 GASIA LIONEL 00:32:09 8.77 00:06:50 20Dbutant H
48 2771 D AMICA RAPHAELLA 00:32:15 8.74 00:06:52 8Dbutante F
49 2779 HACKING NOAM 00:32:43 8.62 00:06:58 ? WATT S
50 2776 MAES SOFIE 00:32:47 8.6 00:06:59 9Dbutante F
51 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:33:40 8.38 00:07:010 21Dbutant H
52 2816 BIKA SYLVIE 00:34:54 8.08 00:07:26 10Dbutante F RDV RUN BEYNE
53 101 RACOUX DANIELE 00:39:48 7.09 00:08:28 11Dbutante F
54 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:40:22 6.99 00:08:35 12Dbutante F AMC
9eme Corrida Liege 2019
Distance : 4.7 kms
54 coureurs