Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 246 MÉMURLIN CHRISTOPHE 00:43:26 14.23 00:04:13 1Séniors 1000 TEAM SOMJA
2 4876 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 00:44:07 14.01 00:04:17 1Vétérans 1 980 OUFTEAM
3 41 DEBATTY HERVE 00:44:45 13.81 00:04:21 2Vétérans 1 960
4 453 LIEVENS FREDERIC 00:44:51 13.78 00:04:21 3Vétérans 1 940
5 177 OLIVIER LAURENT 00:45:53 13.47 00:04:27 4Vétérans 1 920 CHALLENGE L AVENIR
6 4944 CHARNIER CHRISTIAN 00:46:01 13.43 00:04:28 5Vétérans 1 900 RRUN
7 205 BAAR GRÉGORY 00:50:17 12.29 00:04:53 2Séniors 880 TEAM SOMJA
8 4941 HAOUCHINE HASSN 00:50:30 12.24 00:04:54 1Vétérans 2 860 SPRIMONT RUN
9 170 DOYEN DAVID 00:50:33 12.23 00:04:54 2Vétérans 2 840 SER ATHL
10 4600 DE MARCHIN GUILLAUME 00:52:44 11.72 00:05:07 3Séniors 820
11 115 GUISSART ALAIN 00:52:56 11.68 00:05:08 6Vétérans 1 800
12 68 CHUDYBA JEAN-MARIE 00:53:08 11.63 00:05:010 3Vétérans 2 780 RUN IN LIEGE
13 456 NIHANT FABIAN 00:53:31 11.55 00:05:12 4Vétérans 2 760
14 187 WYDOUW LUDOVIC 00:54:59 11.24 00:05:20 4Séniors 740
15 200 LUYMOEYEN THIBAULT 00:56:06 11.02 00:05:27 5Séniors 720
16 371 SCHUTZ RENAUD 00:56:08 11.01 00:05:27 7Vétérans 1 700
17 290 BOVY JEAN LUC 00:56:09 11.01 00:05:27 5Vétérans 2 680 RFCL
18 43 CUPPENS BENOÎT 00:56:19 10.97 00:05:28 8Vétérans 1 660
19 123 PISCART FRANCOISE 00:56:29 10.94 00:05:29 1Ainées 1 640
20 4907 SARLET CEDRIC 00:58:00 10.66 00:05:38 6Séniors 620
21 4987 GANDIN ETIENNE 00:58:14 10.61 00:05:39 7Séniors 600
22 4989 GOBLET LOUIS 00:58:44 10.52 00:05:42 1Espoirs H 580
23 4988 DEDOYARD NOEL 00:58:49 10.51 00:05:43 9Vétérans 1 560 RT SPRIMONT
24 39 RADI GIOVANNI 00:58:54 10.49 00:05:43 8Séniors 540
25 9 HEYNS XAVIER 00:59:10 10.45 00:05:45 10Vétérans 1 520 RUN IN LIÈGE
26 215 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:59:28 10.39 00:05:46 9Séniors 500 TEAM SOMJA
27 4906 BAUDOT CHRISTOPHE 00:59:37 10.37 00:05:47 11Vétérans 1 480 MEUX RUNNING
28 19 PAQUAY MARC 01:00:08 10.28 00:05:50 12Vétérans 1 460
29 240 JEUKENS MICHEL 01:00:15 10.26 00:05:51 13Vétérans 1 440
30 223 MANFÉ DIMITRI 01:00:52 10.15 00:05:55 10Séniors 420 JIA
31 36 BYNENS NICOLAS 01:00:52 10.15 00:05:55 1Vétérans 3 400 JUPRELLE
32 4990 BAELE ARIEL 01:00:55 10.15 00:05:55 11Séniors 380
33 4943 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE 01:01:27 10.06 00:05:58 14Vétérans 1 360
34 4926 DENDAL DIDIER 01:03:42 9.7 00:06:11 6Vétérans 2 340
35 258 DELREZ SANDRA 01:04:38 9.56 00:06:17 2Ainées 1 320 CJPL
36 40 CANALES ALBERTO 01:04:57 9.52 00:06:18 2Vétérans 3 300
37 125 RIBANT NATHALIE 01:05:00 9.51 00:06:19 1Espoirs D 280
38 4875 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL 01:05:04 9.5 00:06:19 7Vétérans 2 260 CHALLENGE L AVENIR
39 255 DASSY LUDOVIC 01:06:32 9.29 00:06:28 12Séniors 240
40 85 TRAN XUAN-MAI 01:06:36 9.28 00:06:28 3Ainées 1 220 ACBBS
41 24 GUILLIAMS MAUD 01:07:08 9.21 00:06:31 1Dames 200 JOG IN ATTITUDE
42 238 GUILLEMEAU FRÉDÉRIC 01:10:08 8.81 00:06:49 13Séniors 180
43 239 GUILLEMEAU GRÉGORY 01:10:13 8.8 00:06:49 14Séniors 160
44 226 EGGEN RENE 01:13:14 8.44 00:07:07 1Vétérans 4 140
45 4878 SILVESTRE JENNIFER 01:13:16 8.43 00:07:07 2Dames 120
46 147 DRIESSENS PIERRE 01:13:49 8.37 00:07:010 2Vétérans 4 100 SERUNNERS
47 18 STEIMES NATHALIE 01:15:42 8.16 00:07:21 4Ainées 1 80 SERAING ATHLETISME
48 4942 DEMOITIE CEDRIC 01:15:43 8.16 00:07:21 15Séniors 60
49 76 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 01:19:03 7.82 00:07:40 5Ainées 1 40
50 286 VOLON PATRICK 01:19:53 7.74 00:07:45 3Vétérans 3 20 MPW
Belles courses de l'Ourthe 2019
Distance : 10.3 kms
50 coureurs
Normal Interclubs