Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 3608 Hubert Antoine 00:26:48 15.22 00:03:56 1Débutant H .......
2 3633 Maury Fabian 00:28:53 14.13 00:04:15 2Débutant H ....... ser athl
3 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:29:15 13.95 00:04:18 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 WACO
4 3623 Palgen Olivier 00:30:57 13.18 00:04:33 3Débutant H .......
5 3612 Mosca Vincent 00:33:49 12.07 00:04:58 4Débutant H ....... serunners
6 3639 Gilles Robert 00:35:05 11.63 00:05:010 5Débutant H ....... neupre ac
7 394 Hamiot Florian 00:35:20 11.55 00:05:12 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 800 HERVE ATHLE
8 3650 Nicolas J michel 00:36:01 11.33 00:05:18 6Débutant H .......
9 3635 Cloes Damien 00:36:09 11.29 00:05:19 7Débutant H .......
10 3613 Derwael Pierre 00:36:20 11.23 00:05:21 8Débutant H .......
11 3634 Defechereux Zoe 00:37:19 10.93 00:05:29 ? .......
12 3651 Stainier Eric 00:38:45 10.53 00:05:42 9Débutant H .......
13 3625 Derbomont Caroline 00:39:08 10.43 00:05:45 1Débutante F .......
14 3602 Coura Serge 00:39:41 10.28 00:05:50 10Débutant H .......
15 332 Marino Damien 00:40:10 10.16 00:05:54 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 600
16 3614 Marcal Antonio 00:42:18 9.65 00:06:13 11Débutant H .......
17 3603 Delahaut Marousha 00:42:29 9.6 00:06:15 2Débutante F ....... seraing
18 3641 God Julie 00:43:10 9.45 00:06:21 3Débutante F .......
19 3643 Giet Gabrielle 00:43:13 9.44 00:06:21 4Débutante F .......
20 4 Fetro Elvis 00:43:16 9.43 00:06:22 12Débutant H ....... Les Rotheus
21 3646 Danby Solene 00:43:23 9.4 00:06:23 5Débutante F .......
22 3644 Halleux Danae 00:43:26 9.39 00:06:23 6Débutante F .......
23 3624 Leruth J pierre 00:43:39 9.35 00:06:25 13Débutant H .......
24 3648 Hattert Anne laurence 00:44:29 9.17 00:06:33 7Débutante F .......
25 3631 Henrard Julie 00:45:18 9.01 00:06:40 8Débutante F .......
26 3647 Korthoudt Claudine 00:45:24 8.99 00:06:41 ? ....... jcpmf ouffet
27 3628 Molitor Nathalie 00:45:31 8.96 00:06:42 10Débutante F ....... serunners
28 3610 Fort Sophie 00:46:33 8.76 00:06:51 11Débutante F .......
29 526 Srockart Vinciane 00:47:01 8.68 00:06:55 12Débutante F .......
30 3607 Lince Brigitte 00:47:11 8.65 00:06:56 ? ....... jcpmf ouffet
31 3622 Demaret Corinne 00:47:14 8.64 00:06:57 14Débutante F ....... jcpmf
32 3621 Stassart Sandrine 00:47:18 8.63 00:06:57 15Débutante F ....... jcpmf
33 3629 Docquier Veronique 00:47:57 8.51 00:07:03 16Débutante F ....... serunners
34 3601 Mosca Anne marie 00:48:16 8.45 00:07:06 17Débutante F ....... serunners
35 3600 Mawet Chantal 00:48:17 8.45 00:07:06 18Débutante F ....... serunners
36 3638 Grifnee Benedicte 00:48:18 8.45 00:07:06 19Débutante F ....... jcpmf ouffet
37 3618 Delvigne Monique 00:48:20 8.44 00:07:06 20Débutante F ....... serunners
38 3652 George Christine 00:48:38 8.39 00:07:09 21Débutante F .......
39 3611 Leclou Anne marie 00:49:09 8.3 00:07:14 22Débutante F ....... serunners
40 3630 Castiglione Antonella 00:49:09 8.3 00:07:14 23Débutante F ....... serunners
41 3619 Thys Genevieve 00:49:38 8.22 00:07:18 24Débutante F ....... serunners
42 3637 Carrubba Laura 00:50:39 8.06 00:07:27 25Débutante F .......
43 3636 Anesi Robin 00:50:39 8.06 00:07:27 14Débutant H .......
44 3617 Godefroid Alice 00:51:06 7.98 00:07:31 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 400
45 3616 Deroanne Perrine 00:51:06 7.98 00:07:31 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 200
46 3799 Dethier Marine 00:51:28 7.93 00:07:34 26Débutante F ....... athenee air pur
47 3632 Borus Claire 00:51:55 7.86 00:07:38 ? ....... serunners
48 3620 Iussa Marie 00:51:55 7.86 00:07:38 ? ....... serunners
49 3640 Lince Benedicte 00:55:15 7.38 00:08:08 29Débutante F ....... jcpmf ouffet
50 3642 Teffou Zazie 00:55:15 7.38 00:08:08 30Débutante F ....... jcpmf ouffet
51 3627 Graindor Joelle 00:58:07 7.02 00:08:33 31Débutante F .......
52 3653 Lefevre Raphael 00:58:23 6.99 00:08:35 15Débutant H .......
Les boucles de l'Ourthe 2017
Distance : 6.8 kms
52 coureurs