Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1134 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 00:16:11 17.05 00:03:31 1Débutant H .......
2 1116 OLEFS ANTONINO 00:17:11 16.06 00:03:44 2Débutant H .......
3 73 Fadda Alexis 00:17:48 15.51 00:03:52 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 WACO MJ SPORT
4 305 Binet Amandine 00:18:16 15.11 00:03:58 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 900 SERAING
5 1137 LONGTON MAXIME 00:18:23 15.01 00:03:60 3Débutant H .......
6 1115 DAUBIOUL FLORENT 00:18:27 14.96 00:04:01 4Débutant H ....... RFCL
7 14 Geada Da Silva Andr? Nathan 00:18:30 14.92 00:04:01 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 800 WACO MJ SPORT
8 1149 KEYDENER ARNAUD 00:18:59 14.54 00:04:08 5Débutant H .......
9 1117 MAZZEI CLEMENT 00:19:17 14.31 00:04:12 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 700
10 1130 HEYNE AURELIE 00:19:28 14.18 00:04:14 1Débutante F .......
11 1110 BABE MICHEL 00:19:28 14.18 00:04:14 6Débutant H ....... ROTHEUX
12 1125 WOUTERS LARS 00:20:05 13.74 00:04:22 ? ....... DEMARSIN GS RUNNING
13 1124 WOUTERS CHRIS 00:20:05 13.74 00:04:22 7Débutant H ....... DEMARSIN GS RUNNING
14 105 Houbie Loic 00:20:39 13.37 00:04:29 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 600
15 20 Da Silva Johnny Patrick 00:21:10 13.04 00:04:36 8Débutant H .......
16 1138 DEFAWES INES 00:21:40 12.74 00:04:43 2Débutante F ....... AC VISE
17 1146 MOONEN JULIE 00:21:43 12.71 00:04:43 3Débutante F .......
18 1147 MOONEN BERNARD 00:21:53 12.61 00:04:45 9Débutant H .......
19 1126 JACOB ARNAUD 00:21:57 12.57 00:04:46 10Débutant H .......
20 1108 JOB LUDOVIK 00:22:40 12.18 00:04:56 11Débutant H .......
21 1148 GENDEBIEN FREDERIC 00:22:43 12.15 00:04:56 12Débutant H .......
22 107 RIBEIRO CYRIL 00:23:11 11.91 00:05:02 13Débutant H .......
23 1112 DELFOSSE NATHALIE 00:23:22 11.81 00:05:05 4Débutante F .......
24 324 Cresson Thomas 00:23:46 11.61 00:05:10 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 500 Herve
25 1135 DE FROIDMONT PAULINE 00:24:05 11.46 00:05:14 5Débutante F .......
26 332 Marino Damien 00:24:21 11.33 00:05:18 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 400
27 304 Demoulin Nicolas 00:24:27 11.29 00:05:19 14Débutant H .......
28 1133 SHAL AXELLE 00:24:38 11.2 00:05:21 6Débutante F ....... JCPMF
29 237 VAN LAETHEM Gabrielle 00:25:05 11 00:05:27 7Débutante F .......
30 1127 PEREIRA NOA 00:25:32 10.81 00:05:33 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 300 VISE
31 130 Garbacz Eva 00:25:32 10.81 00:05:33 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 200
32 1136 ERNEST BERT 00:25:54 10.66 00:05:38 15Débutant H .......
33 1150 RITORO CANDY 00:26:26 10.44 00:05:45 8Débutante F .......
34 1140 PENDERS LOU 00:26:44 10.32 00:05:49 16Débutant H .......
35 1141 SCHILLINGS IRENE 00:26:50 10.29 00:05:50 ? .......
36 1145 DIEU DENIS 00:27:23 10.08 00:05:57 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 100
37 1122 DESSY JULIE 00:27:38 9.99 00:06:00 10Débutante F .......
38 1143 JOHANNS CELINE 00:27:39 9.98 00:06:01 11Débutante F .......
39 1119 FRIPPIAT JULIEN 00:27:40 9.98 00:06:01 17Débutant H .......
40 213 Garbacz Andre 00:27:50 9.92 00:06:03 18Débutant H .......
41 1132 NOLEVAUX SYLVIE 00:28:01 9.85 00:06:05 12Débutante F .......
42 1118 DETRY MARIE-France 00:28:24 9.72 00:06:10 13Débutante F .......
43 1114 LEMPEREUR CHRISTEL 00:32:00 8.63 00:06:57 14Débutante F ....... JCPMF WARSAGE
44 1128 SACRE MELANIE 00:32:26 8.51 00:07:03 15Débutante F .......
45 1129 SCHAUS JOELLE 00:32:26 8.51 00:07:03 16Débutante F .......
46 15 baltus christiane 00:35:31 7.77 00:07:43 ? .......
47 101 RACOUX DANIELE 00:37:36 7.34 00:08:10 ? ....... AMC MEHAGNE
11èmes Foulées de Warsage 2017
Distance : 4.6 kms
47 coureurs