Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1003 VANDERVORST EDWIN 00:19:08 17.56 00:03:25 1Débutant H .......
2 379 Frison David 00:19:58 16.83 00:03:34 2Débutant H ....... VAS COURS AREDJI
3 1081 HUMBLET AURELIEN 00:20:22 16.5 00:03:38 3Débutant H .......
4 1018 MANETTE OLIVIER 00:20:24 16.47 00:03:39 4Débutant H .......
5 1010 PASQUASY JONATHAN 00:20:51 16.12 00:03:43 5Débutant H .......
6 1074 LAMBRECHTS BENJAMIN 00:20:59 16.01 00:03:45 6Débutant H .......
7 235 Kalin Lionel 00:21:06 15.92 00:03:46 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 HF
8 1043 LEHEUREUX OLIVIER 00:21:08 15.9 00:03:46 7Débutant H .......
9 1064 DE NIE YOURI 00:21:12 15.85 00:03:47 8Débutant H .......
10 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:21:45 15.45 00:03:53 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 923 WACO
11 1042 LARDINOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:22:20 15.04 00:03:59 9Débutant H .......
12 1041 LARDINOIS NATHAN 00:22:20 15.04 00:03:59 ? .......
13 1028 WEBER MAXIM 00:22:31 14.92 00:04:01 10Débutant H .......
14 305 Binet Amandine 00:22:37 14.86 00:04:02 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 846 SERAING
15 1031 GASIA LIONEL 00:23:09 14.51 00:04:08 11Débutant H .......
16 1095 DORMAL STEPHANE 00:23:21 14.39 00:04:10 12Débutant H .......
17 1088 DELCHEF MARC 00:24:37 13.65 00:04:24 13Débutant H .......
18 1012 RENARD CLÉMENT 00:24:54 13.49 00:04:27 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 769
19 1079 HERMAN ALEXANDRE 00:25:47 13.03 00:04:36 14Débutant H .......
20 73 Fadda Alexis 00:26:05 12.88 00:04:39 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 692 WACO MJ SPORT
21 1084 HUBAI BRETT 00:27:17 12.32 00:04:52 15Débutant H .......
22 1040 DELBRASSINE MAXIME 00:27:23 12.27 00:04:53 16Débutant H .......
23 1070 VANEETVELD COLINE 00:27:23 12.27 00:04:53 1Débutante F .......
24 1094 BERNARD ARTHUR 00:27:36 12.17 00:04:56 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 615
25 1083 BERNARD FABIAN 00:27:36 12.17 00:04:56 17Débutant H .......
26 1059 MELCHIOR CHARLES 00:27:41 12.14 00:04:57 18Débutant H .......
27 1044 DEFECHE PIERRE 00:27:57 12.02 00:04:59 19Débutant H .......
28 1057 LESSIRE MARIE 00:28:07 11.95 00:05:01 2Débutante F .......
29 1092 WERTZ AURELIE 00:28:14 11.9 00:05:03 3Débutante F .......
30 1009 FONTAINE SOPHIE 00:28:23 11.84 00:05:04 4Débutante F .......
31 1030 LAMBOTTE VICTOR 00:29:00 11.59 00:05:11 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 538
32 1063 HEINE VERONIQUE 00:29:32 11.38 00:05:16 5Débutante F .......
33 1038 DIDIER-MASUY JEROME 00:30:15 11.11 00:05:24 20Débutant H .......
34 1004 PETITJEAN BÉATRICE 00:30:37 10.97 00:05:28 6Débutante F .......
35 802 SIMON GREGOIRE 00:30:38 10.97 00:05:28 21Débutant H .......
36 1037 DUPONT ROBERT 00:30:51 10.89 00:05:31 22Débutant H .......
37 1021 STRAET CLARA 00:30:55 10.87 00:05:31 ? .......
38 1039 PIRSON LENA 00:31:15 10.75 00:05:35 ? .......
39 1032 NEEKXKENS ANAELLE 00:31:22 10.71 00:05:36 ? .......
40 1045 MARTIN CHARLOTTE 00:31:26 10.69 00:05:37 7Débutante F .......
41 1017 VANHEES VICKY 00:31:26 10.69 00:05:37 8Débutante F .......
42 1061 OGER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:31:31 10.66 00:05:38 23Débutant H .......
43 1060 ROYER SOPHIE 00:31:31 10.66 00:05:38 9Débutante F .......
44 1022 DUBRUNQUEZ BENEDICTE 00:31:54 10.53 00:05:42 10Débutante F .......
45 803 STETENFELD ROLAND 00:32:17 10.41 00:05:46 24Débutant H .......
46 1066 JAYMAERT JUSTINE 00:32:28 10.35 00:05:48 11Débutante F .......
47 1027 PIRET ELISABETH 00:32:50 10.23 00:05:52 12Débutante F .......
48 1062 THIRION ISABELLE 00:32:52 10.22 00:05:52 13Débutante F .......
49 1055 BENAETS ARNAUD 00:32:53 10.22 00:05:52 25Débutant H .......
50 1026 BAIKRICH KORALIE 00:33:40 9.98 00:06:01 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 462
51 1053 PALUMBO RENATO 00:33:41 9.98 00:06:01 26Débutant H .......
52 1054 JUSKOWIAK ERIC 00:33:41 9.98 00:06:01 27Débutant H .......
53 1025 LUCAS COLINE 00:33:45 9.96 00:06:02 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 385
54 1082 RETAMAR-MARTIN ANGELIQUE 00:33:51 9.93 00:06:03 14Débutante F .......
55 1076 PIETEUR FABIENNE 00:33:56 9.9 00:06:04 15Débutante F .......
56 1065 BECAIRE JOY 00:34:08 9.84 00:06:06 16Débutante F .......
57 1068 WERA HELENE 00:34:10 9.83 00:06:06 17Débutante F .......
58 1005 CHARLIER KILIAN 00:34:16 9.81 00:06:07 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 308
59 1046 BOLETTE FANNY 00:34:51 9.64 00:06:13 18Débutante F .......
60 1001 LEON NANCY 00:36:23 9.23 00:06:30 19Débutante F .......
61 1051 REMACLE MARGAUX 00:36:45 9.14 00:06:34 ? .......
62 1052 HOUGARDY EMMANUELLE 00:36:45 9.14 00:06:34 20Débutante F .......
63 1071 LEMMENS ISABELLE 00:37:06 9.06 00:06:38 21Débutante F .......
64 1072 LEROY JEAN 00:37:09 9.04 00:06:38 28Débutant H .......
65 1067 LAMBERT MAILYS 00:37:17 9.01 00:06:39 22Débutante F .......
66 1016 DEBIEVRE GAELLE 00:37:41 8.92 00:06:44 23Débutante F .......
67 1006 TOMBEUR AURIAN 00:39:49 8.44 00:07:07 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 231
68 1069 STRUZIK DELPHINE 00:40:13 8.35 00:07:11 24Débutante F .......
69 1002 SCHMETZ JOELLE 00:40:14 8.35 00:07:11 25Débutante F .......
70 1000 BERALDO CAROLINE 00:40:29 8.3 00:07:14 26Débutante F .......
71 1047 DESIRONT PASCAL 00:40:35 8.28 00:07:15 29Débutant H .......
72 1097 TOMBAL CATHELYNE 00:43:11 7.78 00:07:43 27Débutante F .......
73 1015 GOUJON OCÉANE 00:43:49 7.67 00:07:49 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 154
74 1011 BUKASA EMMANUEL 00:43:56 7.65 00:07:51 30Débutant H .......
75 1034 ERNST AMELIE 00:44:01 7.63 00:07:52 28Débutante F .......
76 1014 BONNECHERE THOMAS 00:45:55 7.32 00:08:12 31Débutant H .......
77 1008 THONON KEVIN 00:46:30 7.23 00:08:18 32Débutant H .......
78 1029 NARCISSE AMANDINE 00:46:36 7.21 00:08:19 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 77
79 1033 DELFOSSE NATHALIE 00:46:46 7.18 00:08:21 29Débutante F .......
Jogging de GEER (ClaP) 2017
Distance : 5.6 kms
79 coureurs