Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1030 Demarche Christophe 00:21:19 14.07 00:04:16 1Débutant H ....... lrs food2run
2 1018 Hardy Julian 00:21:45 13.79 00:04:21 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000
3 1058 Virgilio Fabian 00:21:52 13.72 00:04:22 2Débutant H .......
4 235 Kalin Lionel 00:21:52 13.72 00:04:22 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 950 HF
5 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:22:36 13.27 00:04:31 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 900 WACO
6 305 Binet Amandine 00:22:39 13.25 00:04:32 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 850 SERAING
7 1034 Bouckaert Stephane 00:23:14 12.91 00:04:39 3Débutant H ....... zatac liege
8 73 Fadda Alexis 00:23:22 12.84 00:04:40 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 800 WACO MJ SPORT
9 1056 Hawaux Roger 00:23:23 12.83 00:04:41 4Débutant H .......
10 1054 Mazzei Clement 00:23:23 12.83 00:04:41 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 750
11 394 Hamiot Florian 00:24:09 12.42 00:04:50 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 700 HERVE ATHLE
12 1006 Jeukenne Martin 00:24:20 12.33 00:04:52 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 650 herve
13 1074 Rysenaer Baptiste 00:24:43 12.14 00:04:57 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 600 herve athl
14 1063 Deroui Sami 00:24:43 12.14 00:04:57 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 550
15 1019 Flas Mathilde 00:24:52 12.06 00:04:58 1Débutante F ....... tcbm
16 1081 Bovy Victor 00:25:59 11.55 00:05:12 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 500 herve
17 201 Piedboeuf Maxime 00:26:07 11.49 00:05:13 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 450 CSM
18 1020 Demarche Lucas 00:27:57 10.73 00:05:35 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 400 rfcl
19 139 Ribant Léa 00:28:40 10.47 00:05:44 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 350 Haute Fagne
20 1072 Delhaxhe Pierre 00:28:40 10.47 00:05:44 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 300
21 31 Rigo Aurore 00:28:45 10.43 00:05:45 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 250
22 1065 Demarche Fabrice 00:28:51 10.4 00:05:46 5Débutant H .......
23 1049 Costanza Flavio 00:28:53 10.39 00:05:47 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 200
24 324 Cresson Thomas 00:28:54 10.38 00:05:47 15Garcons 12 à 15 ans 150 Herve
25 1031 Ribant Thierry 00:29:08 10.3 00:05:50 6Débutant H .......
26 1070 Dassy Ludovic 00:29:30 10.17 00:05:54 7Débutant H .......
27 332 Marino Damien 00:29:45 10.08 00:05:57 16Garcons 12 à 15 ans 100
28 1016 Mazzei Natacha 00:30:23 9.87 00:06:05 2Débutante F .......
29 1017 Depalle Emma 00:31:13 9.61 00:06:15 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 50
30 1036 Lemaire Tim 00:31:52 9.41 00:06:22 ? .......
31 1046 Lemaire Erwan 00:31:54 9.4 00:06:23 ? .......
32 1035 Lemaire Tony 00:31:59 9.38 00:06:24 8Débutant H .......
33 1077 Zanin Loris 00:32:06 9.35 00:06:25 ? .......
34 1080 Zanin David 00:32:06 9.35 00:06:25 9Débutant H .......
35 1024 Bernardinello Morgane 00:33:26 8.97 00:06:41 3Débutante F .......
36 1068 Sougnier Jules 00:33:29 8.96 00:06:42 10Débutant H ....... RDV RUN BEYNE
37 1066 Gilles Muriel 00:33:30 8.96 00:06:42 4Débutante F .......
38 1060 Mellet Laura 00:33:46 8.88 00:06:45 5Débutante F ....... RDV RUN BEYNE
39 1023 Fievet Manon 00:34:10 8.78 00:06:50 6Débutante F .......
40 1021 Barnaba Bruno 00:34:30 8.7 00:06:54 11Débutant H .......
41 1073 Delhaxhe Nicolas 00:34:34 8.68 00:06:55 ? .......
42 1071 Collet Anne 00:34:36 8.67 00:06:55 7Débutante F .......
43 1076 Dugailliez Andre 00:36:36 8.2 00:07:19 12Débutant H ....... jcpmf
44 1048 Georges Isabelle 00:42:14 7.1 00:08:27 8Débutante F ....... jcpmf fleron
45 1002 Wathelet Bernadette 00:42:35 7.05 00:08:31 9Débutante F .......
Jogging de Fléron 2017
Distance : 5.0 kms
45 coureurs