Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 2071 DEHARD TOM 00:21:05 15.65 00:03:50 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000
2 2101 SALAMONE BENJAMIN 00:21:13 15.55 00:03:51 1Dbutant H
3 2141 MULLENS VICTORIA 00:21:41 15.22 00:03:57 2Garcons 12 15 ans 900
4 2070 DEHARD FREDERIC 00:21:47 15.15 00:03:58 2Dbutant H
5 2064 GRIFNEE JOHAN 00:21:53 15.08 00:03:59 3Dbutant H SPORT FUN
6 2060 LACROIX JULIEN 00:22:00 15 00:04:00 4Dbutant H FC APICOLES TILFFOIS
7 2049 CULOT CHRISTIAN 00:22:08 14.91 00:04:01 5Dbutant H JIA
8 2154 BONHOMME LAURENT 00:22:15 14.83 00:04:03 6Dbutant H OMEGA NUTRITION
9 2217 JOLY CLEMENT 00:23:23 14.11 00:04:15 7Dbutant H ACTF
10 2228 ZAMBUTO THOMAS 00:23:25 14.09 00:04:15 8Dbutant H URBSFA
11 2180 BOVY MARGAUX 00:23:34 14 00:04:17 1Dbutante F
12 2150 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:23:35 13.99 00:04:17 9Dbutant H YOUR EVENT AGENCY
13 2029 FRANCK AMIRA 00:23:39 13.95 00:04:18 2Dbutante F RRUN
14 2148 DISPA BASILE 00:23:40 13.94 00:04:18 10Dbutant H
15 2058 HOREMANS J MARCEL 00:23:48 13.87 00:04:20 11Dbutant H
16 2117 ALBORES ROBERTO 00:24:18 13.58 00:04:25 12Dbutant H
17 2066 COX DIDIER 00:24:23 13.53 00:04:26 13Dbutant H SPORT FUN
18 137 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:24:29 13.48 00:04:27 3Garcons 12 15 ans 800 SERAING ATHLETISME
19 2095 JACOBI BRITT 00:24:40 13.38 00:04:29 3Dbutante F
20 2224 PALGEN OLIVIER 00:24:46 13.32 00:04:30 14Dbutant H
21 2140 WOTRON PASCAL 00:25:00 13.2 00:04:33 15Dbutant H
22 2020 TELLINGS CLAUDIA 00:25:13 13.09 00:04:35 4Dbutante F
23 2124 JAMINON CHRISTIAN 00:25:41 12.85 00:04:40 16Dbutant H
24 2257 PALUMBO ROSARIO 00:25:57 12.72 00:04:43 17Dbutant H
25 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:26:35 12.41 00:04:50 4Garcons 12 15 ans 700 WACO
26 2097 SECEMBER ALAIN 00:26:42 12.36 00:04:51 18Dbutant H JOGGEURS DE SUZIN
27 2240 DEFECHEREUX ZOE 00:26:46 12.33 00:04:52 1Filles 12 15 ans 600
28 2188 FINET JORDAN 00:26:54 12.27 00:04:53 19Dbutant H
29 2090 TIXHON PATRICK 00:27:08 12.16 00:04:56 20Dbutant H SERUNNERS
30 2189 GAUTHIER OLI 00:27:21 12.07 00:04:58 21Dbutant H EPO FRIENDS TEAM
31 2263 CHARLIER CONSTANCE 00:27:26 12.03 00:04:59 5Dbutante F
32 2158 DI CESARE CELIO 00:27:44 11.9 00:05:03 ?
33 2162 DELVAUX OSCAR 00:27:45 11.89 00:05:03 ?
34 2179 OCTAVE ARNAUD 00:28:08 11.73 00:05:07 22Dbutant H
35 14 CARREA ELENA 00:28:48 11.46 00:05:14 2Filles 12 15 ans 500 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
36 2238 DUPLOUY GERARD 00:28:51 11.44 00:05:15 23Dbutant H
37 2192 KRUSY PHILIPPE 00:28:51 11.44 00:05:15 24Dbutant H EPO FRIENDS TEAM
38 2239 BEORREMANS ANTOINE 00:28:58 11.39 00:05:16 25Dbutant H
39 2106 GRIFGNEE ROMAIN 00:29:04 11.35 00:05:17 26Dbutant H
40 2052 MARTIN MICAH 00:29:10 11.31 00:05:18 ?
41 2050 MARTIN JOHN 00:29:10 11.31 00:05:18 27Dbutant H
42 2142 LANGE CATHERINE 00:29:20 11.25 00:05:20 6Dbutante F
43 2109 GUIDOSSE MARIE 00:29:33 11.17 00:05:22 7Dbutante F
44 2111 QUETIN JEROME 00:29:33 11.17 00:05:22 28Dbutant H TRAKKS
45 2253 DETIENNE WILLY 00:29:37 11.14 00:05:23 29Dbutant H
46 2227 2227 N.N. 00:29:50 11.06 00:05:25 ?
47 2034 CHIANESE DOMENICO 00:30:03 10.98 00:05:28 30Dbutant H SURUNNERS
48 2129 KEVELAER ISABELLE 00:30:16 10.9 00:05:30 8Dbutante F RT SPRIMONT
49 2233 GHEUR CHARLES 00:30:17 10.9 00:05:30 31Dbutant H
50 2204 SOLEIMANI HAMID 00:30:24 10.86 00:05:32 32Dbutant H
51 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:30:26 10.84 00:05:32 5Garcons 12 15 ans 400 TCBM
52 2176 NYSTEN AURELIE 00:30:27 10.84 00:05:32 9Dbutante F
53 2208 SCHRUEMANS SUZANNE 00:30:27 10.84 00:05:32 10Dbutante F HUY ATHL
54 2068 KEPPENNE EVELYNE 00:30:38 10.77 00:05:34 11Dbutante F SPORT FUN
55 2047 SERVAIS CEDRIC 00:30:45 10.73 00:05:35 33Dbutant H
56 2232 DEGEMBE FRANCOISE 00:30:45 10.73 00:05:35 12Dbutante F FUN GYM
57 2184 DARIMONT ERIC 00:30:50 10.7 00:05:36 ? EPO FRIENDS TEAM
58 2038 CASTELLANO JOSE 00:30:57 10.66 00:05:38 34Dbutant H
59 2055 DEBATTY MAELLE 00:31:01 10.64 00:05:38 3Filles 12 15 ans 300
60 2230 COMANNE VERONIQUE 00:31:06 10.61 00:05:39 13Dbutante F FUN GYM
61 2100 VANMUNSTER MARC 00:31:14 10.57 00:05:41 35Dbutant H
62 2091 VILCOT DAVID 00:31:21 10.53 00:05:42 36Dbutant H SERUNNERS
63 2011 CATTRYSSE JASON 00:31:27 10.49 00:05:43 37Dbutant H
64 2241 LEHERT EVE 00:31:34 10.45 00:05:44 14Dbutante F
65 2062 EBEN GUY 00:31:45 10.39 00:05:46 38Dbutant H SERUNNERS
66 2197 ERNEST GREGORY 00:31:45 10.39 00:05:46 39Dbutant H SERAING
67 2213 POLESE VIOLETTE 00:32:03 10.3 00:05:50 ?
68 2082 JURDAN PATRICK 00:32:06 10.28 00:05:50 40Dbutant H SERUNNERS
69 2096 BRUSTEN SOPHIE 00:32:19 10.21 00:05:53 15Dbutante F
70 2063 CUIPERS WILLY 00:32:20 10.21 00:05:53 41Dbutant H SERUNNERS
71 2076 HACKING ROMAIN 00:32:21 10.2 00:05:53 ? WATT S
72 2094 DEPREZ MARIE LAURE 00:32:25 10.18 00:05:54 16Dbutante F
73 2046 LEON VICTOR 00:32:28 10.16 00:05:54 42Dbutant H SERUNNERS
74 2254 BALCK ISABELLE 00:32:33 10.14 00:05:55 17Dbutante F
75 2042 DEPIENNE GERARD 00:32:36 10.12 00:05:56 43Dbutant H SERUNNERS
76 2006 MEYNSBRUGHEN PHILIPPE 00:32:41 10.1 00:05:57 44Dbutant H RFCL
77 2043 PIRO CALOGERO 00:32:45 10.08 00:05:57 45Dbutant H
78 2235 NOISET GERALDINE 00:32:45 10.08 00:05:57 18Dbutante F FUN GYM
79 2099 SCHLEISTER MARIE FLORE 00:32:46 10.07 00:05:57 19Dbutante F JOGGEURS DE SUZIN
80 2019 VAN IMMERSEL GREGORY 00:32:55 10.03 00:05:59 46Dbutant H
81 2027 PIROTTON JEAN 00:32:57 10.02 00:05:59 47Dbutant H SERUNNERS
82 2211 POLESE MARC 00:32:58 10.01 00:05:60 48Dbutant H
83 2201 NOTARNICOLA SANDRA 00:33:08 9.96 00:06:01 20Dbutante F
84 2203 ORLANDO ANTHO 00:33:08 9.96 00:06:01 49Dbutant H
85 2081 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:33:14 9.93 00:06:03 50Dbutant H SERUNNERS
86 2196 OLIVIER RUDY 00:33:14 9.93 00:06:03 51Dbutant H
87 2121 BINON MARION 00:33:18 9.91 00:06:03 4Filles 12 15 ans 200
88 2202 MANSSOURI FATIMA 00:33:26 9.87 00:06:05 21Dbutante F RFCL
89 2236 HOTTE JOSEPH 00:33:30 9.85 00:06:05 52Dbutant H
90 2080 ALBECH BRIGITTE 00:33:44 9.78 00:06:08 22Dbutante F
91 2115 BEAUJEAN VALERIE 00:33:48 9.76 00:06:09 23Dbutante F LA WIN
92 2116 MATRICHE CECILE 00:33:48 9.76 00:06:09 24Dbutante F LAWIN
93 2113 GILTAY ALOISE 00:33:58 9.72 00:06:11 25Dbutante F LES GAZELLES
94 2185 DIRCKX M ANGE 00:34:02 9.7 00:06:11 26Dbutante F
95 2119 QUATROCCHI VIRGINIE 00:34:02 9.7 00:06:11 27Dbutante F
96 2079 ERNEST BERT 00:34:11 9.65 00:06:13 53Dbutant H
97 2075 HACKING NOAM 00:34:17 9.63 00:06:14 ? WATT S
98 293 HACKING ETIENNE 00:34:25 9.59 00:06:15 54Dbutant H WATT S
99 2195 DECKERS MAURICETTE 00:34:38 9.53 00:06:18 55Dbutant H
100 2219 DUPONT MURIEL 00:34:54 9.46 00:06:21 28Dbutante F
101 2015 COLLARD SOPHIE 00:34:55 9.45 00:06:21 29Dbutante F
102 2225 NYSSEN J VINCENT 00:35:41 9.25 00:06:29 56Dbutant H
103 2265 HARDY HENRY 00:35:44 9.24 00:06:30 57Dbutant H ECO TRAIL RUN
104 2069 PINCEMAIL JOEL 00:36:09 9.13 00:06:34 58Dbutant H
105 2156 ALEXANDRE RAPHAEL 00:36:26 9.06 00:06:37 59Dbutant H
106 2157 ALEXANDRE JUSTIN 00:36:27 9.05 00:06:38 ?
107 2181 GASPARD FREDERIC 00:36:40 9 00:06:40 60Dbutant H
108 2146 PLATZBECKER ANAIS 00:36:41 9 00:06:40 30Dbutante F
109 2135 DELVIGNE MONIQUE 00:36:45 8.98 00:06:41 31Dbutante F
110 2120 BINON MARGOT 00:37:08 8.89 00:06:45 5Filles 12 15 ans 100
111 2147 PLATZBECKER CORALIE 00:37:12 8.87 00:06:46 32Dbutante F
112 2249 DURY SANDRINE 00:37:26 8.82 00:06:48 33Dbutante F
113 2248 LEROUX VALENTINE 00:37:26 8.82 00:06:48 34Dbutante F
114 2246 VIDICK BERNARD 00:37:41 8.76 00:06:51 61Dbutant H
115 2178 RIGALI SEBASTIEN 00:37:41 8.76 00:06:51 62Dbutant H
116 2112 LIMBOURG CASSANDRA 00:38:13 8.63 00:06:57 35Dbutante F LES GAZELLES
117 2123 LEONARD EMMANUELLE 00:38:23 8.6 00:06:59 36Dbutante F
118 2028 GALANTE CARMELA 00:38:26 8.59 00:06:59 37Dbutante F SERUNNERS
119 2262 BASTAGNE JULIE 00:38:32 8.56 00:07:00 ?
120 2200 ISTAS MORGANE 00:38:39 8.54 00:07:02 38Dbutante F
121 2037 MAES SOFIE 00:38:42 8.53 00:07:02 39Dbutante F
122 2226 HALLEUX AUDREY 00:38:59 8.47 00:07:05 40Dbutante F
123 2171 DUMONT CAROLINE 00:39:20 8.39 00:07:09 41Dbutante F MJSPORT
124 2242 ANTEN CHARLOTTE 00:39:20 8.39 00:07:09 42Dbutante F
125 2159 MEYLEMANS CHRISTOPHE 00:39:20 8.39 00:07:09 63Dbutant H MJSPORT
126 2191 COLETTI AURELIE 00:39:21 8.39 00:07:09 43Dbutante F
127 2193 THEUNIS JOHN ROSS 00:39:21 8.39 00:07:09 64Dbutant H
128 2250 NATALIS VINCENT 00:39:28 8.36 00:07:11 65Dbutant H
129 2024 TACCAD FARAH 00:39:33 8.34 00:07:11 44Dbutante F
130 2220 DESSOUROUX FRANCE 00:39:36 8.33 00:07:12 45Dbutante F
131 2222 CASTABELLOTTA CLAUDIA 00:39:36 8.33 00:07:12 46Dbutante F
132 2021 SOMJA KARINE 00:39:36 8.33 00:07:12 47Dbutante F
133 2026 VAN LEENDERT JASIANE 00:39:50 8.28 00:07:15 48Dbutante F
134 100 MELARD MICHEL 00:40:20 8.18 00:07:20 66Dbutant H
135 2084 TONACHELLA CLAUDIA 00:40:33 8.14 00:07:22 49Dbutante F SERUNNERS
136 2089 THYS GENEVIEVE 00:41:26 7.96 00:07:32 50Dbutante F SERUNNERS
137 2247 2247 N.N. 00:41:29 7.96 00:07:33 ?
138 2267 DILIBERTO ANTONELLA 00:42:02 7.85 00:07:39 51Dbutante F
139 2269 WATHELET GILLES 00:42:02 7.85 00:07:39 67Dbutant H
140 2168 MEYLEMANS STEPHANIE 00:42:08 7.83 00:07:40 52Dbutante F MJSPORT
141 2177 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH 00:42:09 7.83 00:07:40 68Dbutant H MJSPORT
142 2198 GHIRINI PIERRE 00:42:09 7.83 00:07:40 69Dbutant H MJSPORT
143 2166 JANSSENS JEAN 00:42:11 7.82 00:07:40 70Dbutant H MJSPORT
144 2139 IUSSA MARIE 00:42:48 7.71 00:07:47 53Dbutante F SERUNNERS
145 2261 BASTAGNE FLORENT 00:42:53 7.7 00:07:48 ?
146 2114 LOVAT VERONIQUE 00:42:59 7.68 00:07:49 54Dbutante F LES GAZELLES
147 2207 LEMAIRE LINA 00:43:04 7.66 00:07:50 55Dbutante F
148 2122 ISTH RENE 00:43:12 7.64 00:07:51 71Dbutant H SERUNNERS
149 2237 GRAINDOR JOELLE 00:43:26 7.6 00:07:54 56Dbutante F
150 2133 QUINTIN IGOR 00:45:24 7.27 00:08:15 72Dbutant H
151 2130 MICHELSON WANDA 00:45:41 7.22 00:08:18 57Dbutante F
152 2186 DIETENS IVES 00:45:58 7.18 00:08:21 73Dbutant H
153 2190 DIETENS NOEMIE 00:45:58 7.18 00:08:21 58Dbutante F
154 101 RACOUX DANIELE 00:46:11 7.15 00:08:24 59Dbutante F
155 2126 DE SMET JACQUES 01:00:00 5.5 00:10:55 74Dbutant H
37ème jogging de Tilff 2019
Distance : 5.5 kms
155 coureurs