Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1060 Vanhaelen Pierre 00:18:32 16.19 00:03:42 1Débutant H ....... MJ SPORT
2 1024 Demarche Christophe 00:19:09 15.67 00:03:50 2Débutant H ....... FOOD AND RUN
3 1763 Gengler Anthony 00:19:38 15.28 00:03:56 3Débutant H .......
4 73 Fadda Alexis 00:19:51 15.11 00:03:58 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 WACO MJ SPORT
5 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:20:19 14.77 00:04:04 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 857 WACO
6 235 Kalin Lionel 00:21:15 14.12 00:04:15 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 714 HF
7 1020 Englebert Fabian 00:22:42 13.22 00:04:32 4Débutant H .......
8 1063 Panariello Mauri 00:22:42 13.22 00:04:32 5Débutant H .......
9 201 Piedboeuf Maxime 00:23:50 12.59 00:04:46 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 571 CSM
10 1049 Lefort Louise 00:24:48 12.1 00:04:58 ? ....... AMC
11 139 Ribant Léa 00:24:48 12.1 00:04:58 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 429 Haute Fagne
12 1016 Ribant Thierry 00:25:05 11.96 00:05:01 6Débutant H .......
13 1002 Poncelet Francois 00:25:13 11.9 00:05:03 7Débutant H ....... ANS EN FORME
14 1066 Habran Philippe 00:25:31 11.76 00:05:06 8Débutant H ....... ANS EN FORME
15 1030 Bauduin Ianthe 00:26:08 11.48 00:05:14 1Débutante F ....... BRS RUNNING TEAM
16 1006 Poncelet Alain 00:26:09 11.47 00:05:14 9Débutant H ....... ANS EN FORME
17 1765 Pirard Stverine 00:27:04 11.08 00:05:25 2Débutante F ....... RDV
18 1034 Bosseloir Annick 00:27:04 11.08 00:05:25 3Débutante F ....... RDV
19 1065 Colette Alexandra 00:27:13 11.02 00:05:27 4Débutante F ....... ANS EN FORME
20 1021 Bernardinello Morgane 00:27:44 10.82 00:05:33 5Débutante F .......
21 332 Marino Damien 00:27:51 10.77 00:05:34 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 286
22 1054 Lefort Pauline 00:28:03 10.7 00:05:37 6Débutante F ....... AMC
23 1018 Hacking Etienne 00:28:32 10.51 00:05:42 10Débutant H ....... TRTS
24 31 Rigo Aurore 00:29:17 10.24 00:05:51 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 143
25 1036 Makhlowf Naia 00:29:21 10.22 00:05:52 ? .......
26 1764 Mahy Christophe 00:29:23 10.21 00:05:53 11Débutant H ....... RDV
27 1035 Defays Floriane 00:29:28 10.18 00:05:54 7Débutante F ....... RDV
28 1031 Smets Linda 00:29:35 10.14 00:05:55 8Débutante F ....... BRS RUNNING TEAM
29 1768 Mellet Laura 00:29:44 10.09 00:05:57 9Débutante F ....... RDV
30 1070 Hardy Henry 00:31:39 9.48 00:06:20 12Débutant H .......
31 1014 Babe Michel 00:32:28 9.24 00:06:30 13Débutant H ....... LES RHOTEUX
32 1071 Meylemans Joseph 00:32:35 9.21 00:06:31 14Débutant H ....... MJ SPORT
33 1072 Drion Christophe 00:33:22 8.99 00:06:40 15Débutant H .......
34 1048 Makhlowf Tim 00:33:27 8.97 00:06:41 ? .......
35 1046 Ronin Caroline 00:33:28 8.96 00:06:42 10Débutante F .......
36 1019 Fracasso Fiona 00:33:34 8.94 00:06:43 11Débutante F .......
37 1769 Maertens Fulvie 00:33:40 8.91 00:06:44 12Débutante F .......
38 1073 Drion Francois 00:33:43 8.9 00:06:45 16Débutant H .......
39 1023 Ben khelifa Michael 00:34:09 8.78 00:06:50 17Débutant H .......
40 1056 Palmaerts Maggy 00:35:22 8.48 00:07:04 13Débutante F ....... ANS EN FORME
41 1068 Depluvrez Marie christine 00:35:22 8.48 00:07:04 14Débutante F ....... ANS EN FORME
42 15 Baltus Christiane 00:40:39 7.38 00:08:08 ? .......
43 1770 Grenson Genevieve 00:41:05 7.3 00:08:13 16Débutante F ....... JOGG CLUB JUPRELLE
Jogging du Fort de Lantin 2017
Distance : 5.0 kms
43 coureurs