Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 1049 CULOT CHRISTIAN 00:20:59 14.3 00:04:12 1Dbutant H JIA
2 1073 JAMAR ALEXANDRE 00:21:17 14.1 00:04:15 2Dbutant H
3 137 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:21:44 13.8 00:04:21 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000 SERAING ATHLETISME
4 1024 RYSENAER BAPTISTE 00:21:56 13.68 00:04:23 2Garcons 12 15 ans 833 HERVE
5 1070 POLLET VINCENT 00:22:10 13.53 00:04:26 3Dbutant H
6 1030 KELLENS MICHEL 00:22:48 13.16 00:04:34 4Dbutant H RDV RUN BEYNE
7 1020 BASTAGNE JACQUES 00:23:01 13.03 00:04:36 5Dbutant H
8 1021 DEJARDIN ZOE 00:23:14 12.91 00:04:39 1Dbutante F
9 1023 RADERMECKER TOM 00:23:21 12.85 00:04:40 3Garcons 12 15 ans 667 HERVE
10 1002 HACKING ROMAIN 00:23:24 12.82 00:04:41 ? WATT S
11 1036 SMETS FRANCIS 00:23:25 12.81 00:04:41 6Dbutant H BRS TEAM
12 1074 HERBILLON MICHEL 00:24:14 12.38 00:04:51 7Dbutant H HERVE
13 1083 DAMHAUT EVAN 00:24:57 12.02 00:04:59 8Dbutant H
14 1017 ZDYCH ANDRIEN 00:25:02 11.98 00:05:00 4Garcons 12 15 ans 500
15 1058 JAMINON CHRISTIAN 00:25:08 11.94 00:05:02 9Dbutant H
16 201 LEFORT LOUISE 00:25:42 11.67 00:05:08 1Filles 12 15 ans 333 AMC
17 1006 BROEUR ERWIN 00:27:09 11.05 00:05:26 ?
18 14 CARREA ELENA 00:27:09 11.05 00:05:26 2Filles 12 15 ans 167 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
19 1060 POCIS J FRANCOIS 00:27:17 11 00:05:27 10Dbutant H
20 1018 WUIDART P YVES 00:27:36 10.87 00:05:31 ?
21 1019 WUIDART MARC ANTOINE 00:27:37 10.86 00:05:31 11Dbutant H
22 1081 GEURTEN DIDIER 00:27:54 10.75 00:05:35 12Dbutant H
23 1072 WIESEL JONATHAN 00:28:33 10.51 00:05:43 13Dbutant H
24 1046 MOYSON DAVID 00:28:43 10.45 00:05:45 14Dbutant H
25 1034 KREUTZ CELINE 00:33:23 8.99 00:06:41 2Dbutante F
26 1076 MOTTOUL FLORINE 00:33:26 8.97 00:06:41 ?
27 1084 COMINOLI CAROLINE 00:34:13 8.77 00:06:51 3Dbutante F
28 1054 BORNIA ANTONIO 00:34:18 8.75 00:06:52 15Dbutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
29 1035 WILLOT ISABELLE 00:34:19 8.74 00:06:52 4Dbutante F RUNN SOUMAGNE
30 1050 DELTOUR YVES 00:34:20 8.74 00:06:52 16Dbutant H RUNN SOUMAGNE
31 1056 NAVAL DELPHINE 00:34:38 8.66 00:06:56 5Dbutante F
32 1065 LEBEL MAUD 00:35:42 8.4 00:07:08 6Dbutante F
33 1075 CEGIELKA AURELIE 00:36:14 8.28 00:07:15 7Dbutante F
34 1077 BERNARD PIERRE 00:36:14 8.28 00:07:15 17Dbutant H
35 1080 KLARZIN OLI 00:40:27 7.42 00:08:05 18Dbutant H
8ème jogging de la Fête Ayeneux 2019
Distance : 5.0 kms
35 coureurs