Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 2529 Francois Sebastien 00:22:45 15.82 00:03:48 1Débutant H ....... NAD VW
2 2281 Vanhaelen Pierre 00:23:03 15.62 00:03:51 2Débutant H ....... MJSPORT
3 2364 Leclerq Pierre 00:23:06 15.58 00:03:51 3Débutant H ....... TEAM FOOD2RUN
4 2521 Louis Francois 00:23:36 15.25 00:03:56 4Débutant H ....... ESM
5 2566 Demarche Christophe 00:24:15 14.85 00:04:03 5Débutant H ....... FOODARUN
6 4016 Bouckaert Stephane 00:25:06 14.34 00:04:11 6Débutant H .......
7 2559 Rondia Noe 00:25:24 14.17 00:04:14 7Débutant H .......
8 73 Fadda Alexis 00:25:38 14.04 00:04:16 1Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 1000 WACO MJ SPORT
9 2542 Bovy Victor 00:25:43 14 00:04:17 2Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 950 OUPEYE ATHLETISME
10 301 Bovi Jean-luc 00:25:44 13.99 00:04:17 8Débutant H ....... RFCL
11 2346 Philippe Romain 00:25:48 13.95 00:04:18 9Débutant H ....... JIA
12 2369 Rouard Daniel 00:25:59 13.86 00:04:20 10Débutant H ....... CRISNEE
13 2569 Smets Francis 00:27:15 13.21 00:04:33 11Débutant H ....... BRS RUNNING TEAM
14 2507 Hamoir Philippe 00:27:28 13.11 00:04:35 12Débutant H .......
15 2368 Evrard Valery 00:27:29 13.1 00:04:35 13Débutant H .......
16 2291 Close Matthieu 00:27:37 13.04 00:04:36 14Débutant H .......
17 2259 Bai Qiang 00:27:49 12.94 00:04:38 15Débutant H .......
18 2500 Pantalone Lorenzo 00:28:00 12.86 00:04:40 16Débutant H .......
19 2577 Capel Bastien 00:28:06 12.81 00:04:41 17Débutant H .......
20 2503 Pantalone Matteo 00:28:07 12.8 00:04:41 3Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 900
21 2557 Fastre Lorine 00:28:09 12.79 00:04:42 1Débutante F .......
22 2565 Jamin Julien 00:28:14 12.75 00:04:42 18Débutant H .......
23 4007 Pirotte Arnaud 00:28:24 12.68 00:04:44 19Débutant H .......
24 2555 Lambotte Manon 00:28:24 12.68 00:04:44 2Débutante F .......
25 2554 Englebert Fabian 00:28:24 12.68 00:04:44 20Débutant H .......
26 2363 Hadel Julien 00:28:30 12.63 00:04:45 21Débutant H .......
27 2345 Peeters Julie 00:28:38 12.57 00:04:46 3Débutante F .......
28 2501 Pantalone Damiano 00:28:43 12.54 00:04:47 4Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 850
29 2547 Louys Dorian 00:28:54 12.46 00:04:49 22Débutant H .......
30 2286 Lucas Yves 00:29:14 12.31 00:04:52 23Débutant H ....... JIA
31 2344 Dister Jean francois 00:29:26 12.23 00:04:54 24Débutant H .......
32 4001 De wergifosse Arnaud 00:29:34 12.18 00:04:56 25Débutant H .......
33 2278 Lempereur Jean paul 00:29:35 12.17 00:04:56 26Débutant H .......
34 2277 Wilkin Maxime 00:29:38 12.15 00:04:56 27Débutant H .......
35 107 Ribeiro Cyril 00:29:47 12.09 00:04:58 28Débutant H .......
36 2599 Seronval Dimitri 00:29:52 12.05 00:04:59 29Débutant H .......
37 2354 Gobraiville Geoffrey 00:29:59 12.01 00:04:60 30Débutant H .......
38 2283 Demarche Lucas 00:30:01 11.99 00:05:00 5Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 800 RFCL
39 2270 Fernandez Antony 00:30:05 11.97 00:05:01 31Débutant H .......
40 2530 Piro Calogero 00:30:10 11.93 00:05:02 32Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
41 3039 Delchef Marc 00:30:22 11.86 00:05:04 33Débutant H ....... JIA
42 2589 Matot Sophie 00:30:25 11.84 00:05:04 4Débutante F .......
43 4006 Paulus Jean-louis 00:30:31 11.8 00:05:05 34Débutant H .......
44 2339 Golino Savaltor 00:30:46 11.7 00:05:08 35Débutant H .......
45 2299 Natalis Louis 00:30:48 11.69 00:05:08 36Débutant H .......
46 3042 Verlaine Jordan 00:30:57 11.63 00:05:010 37Débutant H .......
47 4003 Gilles Robert 00:31:14 11.53 00:05:12 38Débutant H .......
48 2595 Livin Arthur 00:31:16 11.51 00:05:13 6Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 750
49 2517 Vignette Jonathan 00:31:56 11.27 00:05:19 39Débutant H .......
50 2362 Vignette Romain 00:31:59 11.26 00:05:20 40Débutant H .......
51 2505 Bayonnet Julien 00:32:15 11.16 00:05:23 41Débutant H ....... SER ATHL
52 2568 Bauduin Ianthe 00:32:18 11.15 00:05:23 5Débutante F ....... BRS RUNNING TEAM
53 2552 Meunier Yvan 00:32:20 11.13 00:05:23 42Débutant H .......
54 2591 Razzi Geoffrey 00:32:30 11.08 00:05:25 43Débutant H ....... EBRT
55 2560 Ferran Cedric 00:32:38 11.03 00:05:26 44Débutant H .......
56 2352 Gobraiville Theo 00:32:40 11.02 00:05:27 7Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 700
57 2538 Dehart Jean marc 00:32:40 11.02 00:05:27 45Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
58 2524 Fourny Philippe 00:32:40 11.02 00:05:27 46Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
59 2333 Zanella Yasmine 00:32:51 10.96 00:05:29 6Débutante F .......
60 2287 Peeters Sophie 00:33:01 10.9 00:05:30 7Débutante F .......
61 2511 Murovec Muro 00:33:03 10.89 00:05:31 47Débutant H .......
62 2531 Vliegen Thibault 00:33:05 10.88 00:05:31 8Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 650
63 3050 Godfroid Aurelie 00:33:08 10.87 00:05:31 8Débutante F .......
64 3054 Peret Julien 00:33:08 10.87 00:05:31 48Débutant H .......
65 2367 Di naro Giovanni 00:33:11 10.85 00:05:32 49Débutant H ....... SER ATHL
66 2328 Hubrechts Elke 00:33:21 10.79 00:05:34 9Débutante F ....... ADD TONGEREN
67 2272 Jossart Jacques 00:33:22 10.79 00:05:34 50Débutant H .......
68 3036 Leclercq Robin 00:33:26 10.77 00:05:34 9Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 600
69 31 Rigo Aurore 00:33:28 10.76 00:05:35 1Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 550
70 139 Ribant Léa 00:33:35 10.72 00:05:36 2Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 500 Haute Fagne
71 2537 Fairon Guillaume 00:33:39 10.7 00:05:37 51Débutant H .......
72 2295 Young Patrick 00:33:43 10.68 00:05:37 52Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
73 2359 Bof Jessica 00:33:45 10.67 00:05:38 10Débutante F ....... FUN GYM
74 2585 Ribant Thierry 00:33:46 10.66 00:05:38 53Débutant H .......
75 2261 Thomas Jean philippe 00:33:50 10.64 00:05:38 54Débutant H .......
76 2320 Lahaye Jacques 00:34:40 10.38 00:05:47 55Débutant H .......
77 2520 Guybels Veronique 00:34:42 10.37 00:05:47 11Débutante F ....... SER ATHL
78 2504 Laval Caroline 00:34:46 10.35 00:05:48 12Débutante F .......
79 2274 Petitjean Beatrice 00:34:51 10.33 00:05:49 13Débutante F ....... WACO
80 2371 Demdulin Sylvia 00:35:03 10.27 00:05:51 14Débutante F .......
81 2514 Fugeray Sylvain 00:35:09 10.24 00:05:52 56Débutant H .......
82 2260 Tixhon Patrick 00:35:11 10.23 00:05:52 57Débutant H .......
83 2580 Seffer Alexandre 00:35:13 10.22 00:05:52 58Débutant H .......
84 2301 Chardi Brahim 00:35:17 10.2 00:05:53 59Débutant H .......
85 2561 Berges Teo 00:35:19 10.19 00:05:53 10Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 450
86 2527 Ferro Flavio 00:35:29 10.15 00:05:55 60Débutant H .......
87 2588 Dethier Ludovic 00:35:30 10.14 00:05:55 61Débutant H .......
88 2586 Salvaggio Rosa 00:35:31 10.14 00:05:55 15Débutante F .......
89 4005 Mertens Caroline 00:35:36 10.11 00:05:56 16Débutante F .......
90 2556 Azzolini Adriano 00:35:52 10.04 00:05:59 62Débutant H .......
91 2509 Pirard Florence 00:35:59 10 00:05:60 17Débutante F .......
92 2279 Lempereur Charlotte 00:36:01 10 00:06:00 3Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 400
93 2323 Fabacher Gauthier 00:36:04 9.98 00:06:01 11Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 350
94 2365 Dumont Caroline 00:36:06 9.97 00:06:01 18Débutante F .......
95 2570 Dirckx Marie ange 00:36:08 9.96 00:06:01 19Débutante F .......
96 2263 Tanasa Arielle 00:36:08 9.96 00:06:01 20Débutante F ....... DRA
97 2528 Caambou Alex 00:36:16 9.93 00:06:03 63Débutant H .......
98 2567 Smets Linda 00:36:24 9.89 00:06:04 21Débutante F ....... BRS RUNNING TEAM
99 4002 Detaille Luc 00:36:39 9.82 00:06:07 64Débutant H .......
100 2548 Bosseloir Annick 00:36:47 9.79 00:06:08 22Débutante F ....... RDV RUN
101 2510 Chianese Domenico 00:36:55 9.75 00:06:09 65Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
102 2597 Livin Michel 00:36:57 9.74 00:06:010 66Débutant H .......
103 3048 Varlet Claude 00:36:59 9.73 00:06:010 67Débutant H .......
104 3038 Gauthier Laurent 00:36:59 9.73 00:06:010 68Débutant H .......
105 4008 Schuermans Suzanne 00:37:06 9.7 00:06:11 23Débutante F .......
106 2326 Piron Philippe 00:37:12 9.68 00:06:12 69Débutant H .......
107 2357 Somers Clemence 00:37:16 9.66 00:06:13 4Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 300
108 2358 Binon Margot 00:37:20 9.64 00:06:13 5Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 250
109 2285 Beaujean Valerie 00:37:20 9.64 00:06:13 24Débutante F .......
110 2318 Puleri Angelo 00:37:23 9.63 00:06:14 70Débutant H .......
111 2576 Berghmans Veronique 00:37:27 9.61 00:06:15 25Débutante F .......
112 2373 Marquet Francoise 00:37:28 9.61 00:06:15 26Débutante F .......
113 2351 Gobraiville Rafael 00:37:33 9.59 00:06:16 ? .......
114 2571 Denoel Estelle 00:37:36 9.57 00:06:16 27Débutante F ....... SOUMAGNE
115 2324 Fievet Manon 00:37:41 9.55 00:06:17 28Débutante F .......
116 2533 Sacre Claude 00:37:43 9.54 00:06:17 71Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
117 2535 Hotte Joseph 00:37:44 9.54 00:06:17 72Débutant H .......
118 2298 L melgoualch Tiffany 00:37:45 9.54 00:06:18 29Débutante F .......
119 2325 Bernardinello Morgane 00:37:46 9.53 00:06:18 30Débutante F .......
120 2338 Frere Gregory 00:37:49 9.52 00:06:18 73Débutant H .......
121 2327 Jeurissen Lucie 00:37:51 9.51 00:06:19 31Débutante F .......
122 2519 D hoey Michael 00:37:51 9.51 00:06:19 74Débutant H .......
123 3043 Vanvinckenroye Celine 00:37:57 9.49 00:06:20 32Débutante F .......
124 3045 Hardy Laurent 00:37:57 9.49 00:06:20 75Débutant H .......
125 324 Cresson Thomas 00:37:59 9.48 00:06:20 12Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 200 Herve
126 2273 Olitom Gauthier 00:38:02 9.47 00:06:20 76Débutant H ....... TRAIL IT EASY
127 2282 Matriche Cecile 00:38:09 9.44 00:06:22 33Débutante F .......
128 2347 Verlinde Marie paule 00:38:13 9.42 00:06:22 77Débutant H .......
129 2349 Prince Louis 00:38:13 9.42 00:06:22 78Débutant H .......
130 2598 Monseur Ludivine 00:38:17 9.4 00:06:23 ? ....... TRAIL IT EASY
131 2343 Raskin Jerome 00:38:23 9.38 00:06:24 79Débutant H .......
132 4000 Baumans Johan 00:38:44 9.29 00:06:27 80Débutant H .......
133 3037 Martello Ludovic 00:38:48 9.28 00:06:28 81Débutant H .......
134 2550 Defays Floriane 00:38:50 9.27 00:06:28 34Débutante F .......
135 2280 Muyters Christian 00:39:04 9.22 00:06:31 82Débutant H ....... CHALLENGE AVENIR
136 2275 Thomas Sandrine 00:39:10 9.19 00:06:32 35Débutante F .......
137 2276 Wilkin Hugues 00:39:11 9.19 00:06:32 83Débutant H .......
138 2594 Gester Elodie 00:39:12 9.18 00:06:32 36Débutante F .......
139 2337 Verslegers Jeremie 00:39:13 9.18 00:06:32 84Débutant H .......
140 2522 Depienne Gerard 00:39:14 9.18 00:06:32 85Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
141 2366 Janssen Jacqueline 00:39:14 9.18 00:06:32 37Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
142 2332 Bettiol Flora 00:39:17 9.16 00:06:33 38Débutante F .......
143 2334 Jaspar Julie 00:39:22 9.14 00:06:34 39Débutante F .......
144 2534 Lejeune Annie 00:39:49 9.04 00:06:38 40Débutante F .......
145 2329 Peche Audrey 00:39:49 9.04 00:06:38 41Débutante F .......
146 2267 Van wonterghem Eva 00:39:51 9.03 00:06:39 42Débutante F .......
147 3044 Godbille Laurence 00:39:51 9.03 00:06:39 43Débutante F .......
148 2264 Matriche Katty 00:39:52 9.03 00:06:39 44Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
149 2572 Peche Aurelie 00:39:59 9 00:06:40 45Débutante F .......
150 3055 Hardy Henry 00:40:05 8.98 00:06:41 86Débutant H ....... ETHIAS
151 3046 Janssens Patricia 00:40:09 8.97 00:06:42 46Débutante F .......
152 3047 Granjorge Nadine 00:40:09 8.97 00:06:42 47Débutante F .......
153 2544 Mawet Chantal 00:40:11 8.96 00:06:42 48Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
154 2545 Mosca Anne marie 00:40:11 8.96 00:06:42 49Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
155 2350 Pollet Charles 00:40:14 8.95 00:06:42 87Débutant H .......
156 2262 Voorn Anne 00:40:16 8.94 00:06:43 50Débutante F .......
157 2319 Di cesare Elisa 00:40:23 8.91 00:06:44 6Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 150
158 2356 Hoebreck Lana 00:40:29 8.89 00:06:45 7Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 100
159 2539 Delvigne Monique 00:40:39 8.86 00:06:47 51Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
160 2374 Radermecker Legis 00:40:41 8.85 00:06:47 88Débutant H .......
161 2551 Leclou Anne marie 00:40:49 8.82 00:06:48 52Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
162 2573 Lagrotteria Angela 00:40:49 8.82 00:06:48 53Débutante F .......
163 2370 Dawant Sabrina 00:40:51 8.81 00:06:49 54Débutante F ....... CAP NRB
164 2546 Gilson Loic 00:41:09 8.75 00:06:52 89Débutant H .......
165 2540 Iussa Marie 00:41:10 8.74 00:06:52 ? ....... SERUNNERS
166 2289 Grosjean Laurence 00:41:22 8.7 00:06:54 56Débutante F .......
167 2268 Goffinet Florence 00:41:26 8.69 00:06:54 57Débutante F .......
168 2252 Hardy Gilles 00:41:27 8.69 00:06:55 90Débutant H ....... CLOS DES
169 2294 D joos Christel 00:41:42 8.63 00:06:57 58Débutante F .......
170 2293 D joos Marc 00:41:47 8.62 00:06:58 91Débutant H .......
171 2292 Pirson Sarah 00:42:02 8.56 00:07:00 59Débutante F .......
172 2330 Malempre Isabelle 00:42:12 8.53 00:07:02 60Débutante F .......
173 2590 Genon Celine 00:42:15 8.52 00:07:03 61Débutante F .......
174 2578 Martinez Marta 00:42:15 8.52 00:07:03 62Débutante F .......
175 2336 Wera Pauline 00:42:25 8.49 00:07:04 63Débutante F .......
176 2353 Moreau Isabelle 00:42:28 8.48 00:07:05 64Débutante F .......
177 2257 Jacqmin Caroline 00:42:29 8.47 00:07:05 65Débutante F .......
178 2256 Drele Dominique 00:42:29 8.47 00:07:05 66Débutante F ....... PROJOG
179 2355 Peigneux Bernadette 00:42:37 8.45 00:07:06 67Débutante F .......
180 2515 Soultanbeieff Florence 00:42:37 8.45 00:07:06 68Débutante F .......
181 2361 Hanrion Julien 00:42:40 8.44 00:07:07 69Débutante F .......
182 2525 Castiglione Antonella 00:42:46 8.42 00:07:08 70Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
183 2532 Legat Marc 00:43:13 8.33 00:07:12 92Débutant H .......
184 2296 Wathieu Benoit 00:43:18 8.31 00:07:13 93Débutant H .......
185 2297 Wathieu Melanie 00:43:18 8.31 00:07:13 71Débutante F .......
186 2284 Laval Michele 00:43:19 8.31 00:07:13 ? .......
187 2322 Ngo duc Hau 00:43:25 8.29 00:07:14 94Débutant H .......
188 2558 Coibion Nancy 00:43:25 8.29 00:07:14 73Débutante F .......
189 2360 Kaye Estelle 00:43:26 8.29 00:07:14 74Débutante F .......
190 2372 Thys Genevieve 00:43:33 8.27 00:07:16 75Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
191 2342 Lefebvre France 00:43:55 8.2 00:07:19 76Débutante F .......
192 2592 Raskin Alex 00:44:06 8.16 00:07:21 95Débutant H .......
193 2331 Lemaire Lina 00:44:21 8.12 00:07:24 ? .......
194 2269 Cesarone Caroline 00:44:22 8.11 00:07:24 78Débutante F .......
195 2271 Reginster Maite 00:44:28 8.1 00:07:25 79Débutante F .......
196 2335 Roloux Stephanie 00:44:58 8.01 00:07:30 80Débutante F .......
197 2593 Batteux Edith 00:44:58 8.01 00:07:30 81Débutante F .......
198 2290 Barset Ludivine 00:45:03 7.99 00:07:31 82Débutante F .......
199 2523 Tonachella Claudia 00:45:15 7.96 00:07:33 ? ....... SERUNNERS
200 2288 Melloni Elena 00:45:36 7.89 00:07:36 84Débutante F ....... RDV RUN
201 2341 Bontemps Elise 00:45:58 7.83 00:07:40 85Débutante F .......
202 2340 Provoost Romuald 00:45:58 7.83 00:07:40 96Débutant H .......
203 2541 Ista Rene 00:46:16 7.78 00:07:43 97Débutant H ....... SERAING RUNNERS
204 2265 Nicotra Giovanna 00:46:16 7.78 00:07:43 86Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
205 3049 Masset Gerard 00:49:22 7.29 00:08:14 98Débutant H ....... BC TILFF
206 2348 Bastings Audrey 00:49:56 7.21 00:08:19 87Débutante F .......
207 2518 Vignette Manon 00:50:13 7.17 00:08:22 88Débutante F .......
208 3040 Jaa Cloe 00:54:08 6.65 00:09:01 89Débutante F .......
209 3041 Jaa Charlotte 00:54:09 6.65 00:09:02 8Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 50
210 2253 Jadot Marianne 00:54:11 6.64 00:09:02 90Débutante F ....... CLOS DES
211 2255 Dihacourt Florence 00:54:14 6.64 00:09:02 91Débutante F .......
Jogging de la Fete Tilff 2017
Distance : 6.0 kms
211 coureurs