Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 4718 FRANCOIS THIBAUT 00:14:20 20.93 00:02:52 1Débutant H ANGRY BOY S
2 4706 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:14:32 20.64 00:02:54 2Débutant H CSM
3 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:15:28 19.4 00:03:06 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 RFCL
4 73 FADDA ALEXIS 00:15:41 19.13 00:03:08 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 917 WACO MJ SPORT
5 4710 JEUKENNE MARTIN 00:15:57 18.81 00:03:11 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 833
6 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:16:13 18.5 00:03:15 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 750 WACO
7 4714 BOMBIL CLIVE 00:17:46 16.89 00:03:33 3Débutant H
8 95 LEFORT LOUISE 00:17:52 16.79 00:03:34 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 667 A.M.C.
9 140 DASSY LUDOVIC 00:17:57 16.71 00:03:35 4Débutant H
10 4705 PIEDBOEUF MAXIME 00:18:05 16.59 00:03:37 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 583 RFCL
11 131 JOURET FRANCOIS 00:18:11 16.5 00:03:38 5Débutant H
12 4717 PIFFET JOSS 00:18:15 16.44 00:03:39 6Débutant H
13 4700 ALESSI DAVID 00:19:13 15.61 00:03:51 7Débutant H
14 4703 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:19:23 15.48 00:03:53 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 500
15 111 LEFORT PAULINE 00:19:24 15.46 00:03:53 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 417 A.M.C.
16 224 RIHON DIEGO 00:19:47 15.16 00:03:57 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 333
17 4716 HEINE NATHAN 00:20:21 14.74 00:04:04 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 250
18 4719 BERNARD DIDIER 00:20:44 14.47 00:04:09 8Débutant H
19 4709 JEUKENNE NATACHA 00:20:58 14.31 00:04:12 1Débutante F
20 4715 WIDICK BERNARD 00:20:58 14.31 00:04:12 9Débutant H
21 133 JOURET BAPTISTE 00:21:35 13.9 00:04:19 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 167
22 7417 JAMOTTE TONY 00:21:45 13.79 00:04:21 10Débutant H
23 120 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 00:22:02 13.62 00:04:24 2Débutante F
24 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:22:14 13.49 00:04:27 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 83 HAUTES-FAGNES
25 105 RIBANT THIERRY 00:22:14 13.49 00:04:27 11Débutant H
26 4711 CHERRY ROBIN 00:22:31 13.32 00:04:30 ? ARCH
27 4713 CHERRY DENIS 00:22:40 13.24 00:04:32 12Débutant H POMMECERISE
28 7419 LEJEUNE LYDIE 00:27:10 11.04 00:05:26 3Débutante F
29 7422 MERKEN CHRISTELLE 00:30:46 9.75 00:06:09 4Débutante F FUN GYM
30 7424 LEJEUNE LAURENT 00:30:48 9.74 00:06:010 13Débutant H FUN GYM
31 7418 LEJEUNE LORALY 00:31:11 9.62 00:06:14 5Débutante F
32 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:31:50 9.42 00:06:22 6Débutante F
33 4702 DETHIER NATHALIE 00:35:36 8.43 00:07:07 7Débutante F
Les Rochers du bout du Monde 2018
Distance : 5.0 kms
33 coureurs