Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1367 Friedmann Charles 00:16:17 16.95 00:03:32 1Débutant H .......
2 3377 Del forno Pierre 00:16:28 16.76 00:03:35 2Débutant H ....... ARCH
3 3331 Dipede Dominique 00:16:33 16.68 00:03:36 3Débutant H .......
4 2616 Broze Clément 00:16:34 16.66 00:03:36 4Débutant H ....... Huy Athletic Club
5 3815 Billo corino Samuel 00:16:53 16.35 00:03:40 5Débutant H ....... FRICA SQUAD
6 3315 Motmam Maxime 00:17:03 16.19 00:03:42 6Débutant H ....... TRTS
7 1095 Espagnet Mathis 00:17:14 16.02 00:03:45 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 Huy Athletic Club
8 3810 Jennen Thomas 00:17:14 16.02 00:03:45 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 996 RFSL
9 780 Lessage François 00:17:30 15.77 00:03:48 7Débutant H ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
10 3262 Riga Hadrien 00:17:39 15.64 00:03:50 8Débutant H ....... HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
11 3368 Oubourkour Brahim 00:18:06 15.25 00:03:56 9Débutant H ....... CRAC JOGGING PLUS
12 2018 Seba Tom 00:18:09 15.21 00:03:57 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 991 Abbaye de Flône
13 3480 Dubois Antoine 00:18:10 15.19 00:03:57 10Débutant H .......
14 1447 Paulissen Guillaume 00:18:10 15.19 00:03:57 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 987 Huy Athletic Club
15 2325 Schoder Justin 00:18:21 15.04 00:03:59 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 982 FCHA
16 3826 Deles Antoine 00:18:32 14.89 00:04:02 11Débutant H .......
17 2284 Ganassin Lucas 00:18:34 14.87 00:04:02 12Débutant H .......
18 3299 Humblet Aurelien 00:18:36 14.84 00:04:03 13Débutant H .......
19 2691 Cimino Bastien 00:18:39 14.8 00:04:03 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 978
20 771 Graindorge Victor 00:18:40 14.79 00:04:03 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 973 Sainte-Marie Huy
21 73 Fadda Alexis 00:18:42 14.76 00:04:04 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 969 WACO MJ SPORT
22 2972 Fréson Maverick 00:18:52 14.63 00:04:06 14Débutant H .......
23 2052 Honay Thomas 00:19:01 14.51 00:04:08 15Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
24 3418 Waltregny dengis Anton 00:19:06 14.45 00:04:09 16Débutant H .......
25 749 Dasnois Louis 00:19:07 14.44 00:04:09 17Débutant H ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
26 1869 Destexhe Simon 00:19:08 14.43 00:04:010 18Débutant H .......
27 2969 Duysinx Tom 00:19:09 14.41 00:04:010 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 964 Huy Athletic Club
28 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:19:11 14.39 00:04:10 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 960 WACO
29 782 Lobet Nathan 00:19:16 14.33 00:04:11 19Débutant H ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
30 521 Lespagnard Christophe 00:19:19 14.29 00:04:12 20Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
31 3497 Olefs Antonino 00:19:20 14.28 00:04:12 21Débutant H ....... JIA
32 3853 Wathelet Quentin 00:19:21 14.26 00:04:12 22Débutant H .......
33 3904 Szecel Antoine 00:19:30 14.15 00:04:14 23Débutant H .......
34 2005 Lagrange Roméo 00:19:34 14.11 00:04:15 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 955 Abbaye de Flône
35 3791 Francois Bastien 00:19:34 14.11 00:04:15 24Débutant H .......
36 1480 Brose Jérôme 00:19:43 14 00:04:17 25Débutant H ....... FCHA
37 3874 Van der heyden Aulry 00:19:45 13.97 00:04:18 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 951
38 3521 Marechal Thomas 00:19:45 13.97 00:04:18 26Débutant H .......
39 3327 Davin Matheo 00:19:46 13.96 00:04:18 ? .......
40 3827 Clamar Damien 00:19:49 13.93 00:04:18 27Débutant H .......
41 1758 Verbrugghe Emma 00:19:50 13.92 00:04:19 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 946 Huy Athletic Club
42 2829 Rouxhet Justine 00:19:52 13.89 00:04:19 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 942 Seraing Athlétisme
43 3467 Baeken Hugo 00:19:54 13.87 00:04:20 28Débutant H .......
44 748 Dandoit Alexis 00:19:55 13.86 00:04:20 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 937 Sainte-Marie Huy
45 3297 Wonters Tom 00:19:57 13.83 00:04:20 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 933 HUY
46 3289 Cowez Jeremie 00:19:57 13.83 00:04:20 29Débutant H .......
47 1565 Miessen Lucie 00:19:58 13.82 00:04:20 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 928 Huy Athletic Club
48 2097 Espagnet Cyril 00:20:00 13.8 00:04:21 15Garcons 12 à 15 ans 924 Huy Athletic Club
49 2147 Delcommune Léa 00:20:05 13.74 00:04:22 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 919 Huy Athletic Club
50 3396 Vanluyten Vicky 00:20:18 13.6 00:04:25 1Débutante F ....... RCT
51 3793 Lempereur Hugo 00:20:22 13.55 00:04:26 30Débutant H ....... NONE
52 784 Loncar Victor 00:20:22 13.55 00:04:26 16Garcons 12 à 15 ans 915 Sainte-Marie Huy
53 3373 Portois Vincent 00:20:23 13.54 00:04:26 31Débutant H ....... Frica Squad
54 2010 Lequet Noa 00:20:23 13.54 00:04:26 17Garcons 12 à 15 ans 910 Abbaye de Flône
55 3313 Praillet Romain 00:20:24 13.53 00:04:26 32Débutant H .......
56 3323 Rob Boris 00:20:24 13.53 00:04:26 33Débutant H .......
57 2031 Angenot Romain 00:20:26 13.51 00:04:27 34Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
58 2266 Rolin Mathieu 00:20:27 13.5 00:04:27 35Débutant H .......
59 1990 Dony Arnaud 00:20:28 13.49 00:04:27 18Garcons 12 à 15 ans 906 Abbaye de Flône
60 3414 Oger Noah 00:20:28 13.49 00:04:27 36Débutant H .......
61 751 Dasnois Pierre 00:20:33 13.43 00:04:28 19Garcons 12 à 15 ans 901 Sainte-Marie Huy
62 3308 Gaussin Natacha 00:20:35 13.41 00:04:28 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 897 AHTLE ST GEORGES
63 3443 Olieslager Gilles 00:20:35 13.41 00:04:28 37Débutant H .......
64 2933 Leonard Gilles 00:20:36 13.4 00:04:29 38Débutant H .......
65 2022 Tonucci Ryan 00:20:41 13.34 00:04:30 20Garcons 12 à 15 ans 892 Abbaye de Flône
66 2324 Schoder Hugo 00:20:49 13.26 00:04:32 21Garcons 12 à 15 ans 888 FCHA
67 1396 David Florent 00:20:51 13.24 00:04:32 39Débutant H .......
68 3309 Maurissen Herve 00:20:53 13.22 00:04:32 40Débutant H ....... TCBM
69 3340 Petitpre Arnaud 00:20:54 13.21 00:04:33 41Débutant H .......
70 3317 Lardinois Nathan 00:20:55 13.2 00:04:33 ? .......
71 3797 Remels Alain 00:20:57 13.17 00:04:33 42Débutant H .......
72 2248 Tiberi Lucas 00:21:03 13.11 00:04:35 22Garcons 12 à 15 ans 883 Flémalle
73 3395 Melin Christophe 00:21:05 13.09 00:04:35 43Débutant H ....... HUY ATHL
74 664 Zambuto Thomas 00:21:07 13.07 00:04:35 44Débutant H ....... Province de Liège
75 2035 Celka Quentin 00:21:10 13.04 00:04:36 45Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
76 3811 Masereel Francois 00:21:10 13.04 00:04:36 46Débutant H .......
77 105 Houbie Loic 00:21:11 13.03 00:04:36 23Garcons 12 à 15 ans 879
78 3755 Pirard Lauris 00:21:15 12.99 00:04:37 24Garcons 12 à 15 ans 874
79 804 Taizou François 00:21:24 12.9 00:04:39 25Garcons 12 à 15 ans 870 Sainte-Marie Huy
80 2514 Schmetz Matteo 00:21:24 12.9 00:04:39 26Garcons 12 à 15 ans 865 Sainte-Marie Huy
81 1170 Bawin Maxence 00:21:30 12.84 00:04:40 ? ....... jcpmf wanze
82 3744 Beauduin Benjamin 00:21:31 12.83 00:04:41 47Débutant H .......
83 3475 Delsoir Maxime 00:21:31 12.83 00:04:41 48Débutant H .......
84 3868 Modaert Robin 00:21:32 12.82 00:04:41 27Garcons 12 à 15 ans 861
85 1048 Tordeurs Merlin 00:21:32 12.82 00:04:41 28Garcons 12 à 15 ans 857 Saint-Louis Huy
86 1490 Ritacco Joseph 00:21:32 12.82 00:04:41 49Débutant H ....... JCPMF Nandrin
87 2519 Aldeghi Florian 00:21:34 12.8 00:04:41 50Débutant H .......
88 2043 D oultremont Ferdinand 00:21:35 12.79 00:04:42 51Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
89 787 Mathonet Raphaël 00:21:36 12.78 00:04:42 29Garcons 12 à 15 ans 852 Sainte-Marie Huy
90 2522 Graindorge Maxence 00:21:39 12.75 00:04:42 30Garcons 12 à 15 ans 848
91 1257 Praillet Mateo 00:21:40 12.74 00:04:43 31Garcons 12 à 15 ans 843
92 3393 Lemache Yves 00:21:41 12.73 00:04:43 52Débutant H ....... SER ATHL
93 1731 Brasseur Odriel 00:21:42 12.72 00:04:43 53Débutant H .......
94 3905 Wauthier Martin 00:21:44 12.7 00:04:43 ? .......
95 3808 Jennen Victoria 00:21:45 12.69 00:04:44 2Débutante F .......
96 1937 Vandercam Thomas 00:21:45 12.69 00:04:44 54Débutant H .......
97 3520 Petit Julien 00:21:48 12.66 00:04:44 55Débutant H ....... P8
98 3302 Pesiron Antoine 00:21:51 12.63 00:04:45 56Débutant H .......
99 1112 Vandenbossche Alexandre 00:21:52 12.62 00:04:45 32Garcons 12 à 15 ans 839
100 2260 Bourguet Nathan 00:21:52 12.62 00:04:45 33Garcons 12 à 15 ans 834 OCAN
101 1485 Beauve Tom 00:21:53 12.61 00:04:45 34Garcons 12 à 15 ans 830 FAC
102 3842 Furnemont Arthur 00:21:54 12.6 00:04:46 35Garcons 12 à 15 ans 825
103 3514 Docrane Gael 00:21:59 12.55 00:04:47 57Débutant H ....... PETITE ZIGOUNETTE
104 2019 Thirion Adrien 00:22:01 12.54 00:04:47 36Garcons 12 à 15 ans 821 Abbaye de Flône
105 3277 Bertholet Quentin 00:22:08 12.47 00:04:49 58Débutant H .......
106 1291 Delbart Emmanuel 00:22:10 12.45 00:04:49 59Débutant H .......
107 3899 Schmetz Enzo 00:22:13 12.42 00:04:50 37Garcons 12 à 15 ans 816
108 201 Piedboeuf Maxime 00:22:14 12.41 00:04:50 38Garcons 12 à 15 ans 812 CSM
109 2075 Ros Emilio 00:22:17 12.39 00:04:51 60Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
110 795 Planchon Ethan 00:22:18 12.38 00:04:51 39Garcons 12 à 15 ans 807 Sainte-Marie Huy
111 3311 Depaye Kevyn 00:22:18 12.38 00:04:51 61Débutant H .......
112 3840 Traore Amara 00:22:18 12.38 00:04:51 40Garcons 12 à 15 ans 803
113 3386 Rorive Nicolas 00:22:19 12.37 00:04:51 62Débutant H .......
114 3330 Delhaise Sulivan 00:22:20 12.36 00:04:51 63Débutant H .......
115 3328 Mousny Sacha 00:22:20 12.36 00:04:51 41Garcons 12 à 15 ans 798
116 1503 Boveroux Jules 00:22:21 12.35 00:04:52 42Garcons 12 à 15 ans 794 Huy Athletic Club
117 3279 Steven Paul mickael 00:22:23 12.33 00:04:52 64Débutant H .......
118 1023 Lhermitte Nathan 00:22:24 12.32 00:04:52 ? ....... Saint-Louis Huy
119 1024 Lhermitte Thibault 00:22:25 12.31 00:04:52 65Débutant H ....... Saint-Louis Huy
120 623 Roubinet Gilles 00:22:26 12.3 00:04:53 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
121 770 Graindorge Achille 00:22:28 12.28 00:04:53 43Garcons 12 à 15 ans 789 Sainte-Marie Huy
122 781 Liban Tom 00:22:29 12.28 00:04:53 44Garcons 12 à 15 ans 785 Sainte-Marie Huy
123 1802 Pirnay Antoine 00:22:29 12.28 00:04:53 66Débutant H .......
124 3796 Simon Noe 00:22:31 12.26 00:04:54 45Garcons 12 à 15 ans 780 NALONSART
125 3803 Simon Nicolas 00:22:31 12.26 00:04:54 67Débutant H ....... NALONSART
126 620 Hacking Romain 00:22:32 12.25 00:04:54 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
127 3447 Longpre Mael 00:22:35 12.22 00:04:55 68Débutant H ....... DECATHLON ALLEUR
128 2124 Mathy Chloé 00:22:37 12.2 00:04:55 3Débutante F ....... Seraing Athlétisme
129 1046 Tordeurs Célestin 00:22:39 12.19 00:04:55 ? ....... Saint-Louis Huy
130 1945 Gailliez Victor 00:22:40 12.18 00:04:56 69Débutant H .......
131 3429 Gerstmans Tom 00:22:47 12.11 00:04:57 46Garcons 12 à 15 ans 776 AU BUCK
132 2366 Williamme Kyllian 00:22:49 12.1 00:04:58 47Garcons 12 à 15 ans 771
133 3303 Wenric Lilian 00:22:50 12.09 00:04:58 ? .......
134 1703 Rousselle Nicolas 00:22:50 12.09 00:04:58 70Débutant H .......
135 2032 Angenot Raphaël 00:22:52 12.07 00:04:58 71Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
136 3871 Vaneetveld Raphael 00:22:55 12.04 00:04:59 72Débutant H .......
137 2597 Vanstechelman Emilie 00:22:56 12.03 00:04:59 4Débutante F .......
138 3851 Tronne Eliot 00:22:57 12.03 00:04:59 48Garcons 12 à 15 ans 767
139 3838 Mathonet Guillaume 00:23:00 12 00:05:00 ? .......
140 3254 Rouelle Alexandre 00:23:04 11.97 00:05:01 73Débutant H .......
141 741 Boveroux Lise 00:23:06 11.95 00:05:01 6Filles 12 à 15 ans 762 Sainte-Marie Huy
142 3852 Halleux Henri 00:23:07 11.94 00:05:02 49Garcons 12 à 15 ans 758
143 2945 Lissens Romain 00:23:09 11.92 00:05:02 50Garcons 12 à 15 ans 753
144 2020 Thirion Alexandre 00:23:17 11.85 00:05:04 51Garcons 12 à 15 ans 749 Abbaye de Flône
145 3334 De almeida Carlos 00:23:20 11.83 00:05:04 74Débutant H .......
146 3411 Durant Romain 00:23:21 11.82 00:05:05 75Débutant H .......
147 2060 Lequet Tom 00:23:21 11.82 00:05:05 76Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
148 1417 Fourneau Thibault 00:23:30 11.74 00:05:07 52Garcons 12 à 15 ans 744
149 3426 Heine Arthur 00:23:30 11.74 00:05:07 53Garcons 12 à 15 ans 740 AU BUCK
150 1143 Dejeneffe Arnaud 00:23:31 11.74 00:05:07 77Débutant H .......
151 3281 Ghenne Gauthier 00:23:31 11.74 00:05:07 78Débutant H ....... ZATOPEK NAMUR
152 2813 Raets Laurent 00:23:32 11.73 00:05:07 79Débutant H .......
153 2524 Deglin Lucie 00:23:42 11.65 00:05:09 7Filles 12 à 15 ans 735 Huy Athletic Club
154 3463 Dubois Gauthier 00:23:43 11.64 00:05:09 80Débutant H .......
155 2076 Rossion Tom 00:23:47 11.6 00:05:10 81Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
156 2555 Hart Gabriel 00:23:51 11.57 00:05:11 54Garcons 12 à 15 ans 731
157 1236 Borsu Chloe 00:23:53 11.56 00:05:12 5Débutante F .......
158 3789 Colin Tom 00:23:53 11.56 00:05:12 55Garcons 12 à 15 ans 726 FOOTBALL CLUB BAS OH
159 1476 Llavador diaz Ivan 00:23:53 11.56 00:05:12 82Débutant H .......
160 1979 Amor zaleliska Lucas 00:23:54 11.55 00:05:12 56Garcons 12 à 15 ans 722 Abbaye de Flône
161 1997 Goessens Margot 00:23:54 11.55 00:05:12 8Filles 12 à 15 ans 717 Abbaye de Flône
162 2169 Korthoudt Jonathan 00:23:55 11.54 00:05:12 83Débutant H .......
163 1262 Lomba Primaëlle 00:23:55 11.54 00:05:12 6Débutante F .......
164 2132 Pieters Damien 00:23:58 11.52 00:05:13 84Débutant H .......
165 1134 Clajot Léo 00:23:58 11.52 00:05:13 57Garcons 12 à 15 ans 713 Ecole communale de Villers-le-
166 757 Degotte Gregoire 00:24:00 11.5 00:05:13 58Garcons 12 à 15 ans 709 Sainte-Marie Huy
167 3389 Mineur Aurelien 00:24:00 11.5 00:05:13 85Débutant H .......
168 2832 Chauvin Basile 00:24:02 11.48 00:05:13 ? .......
169 3278 Monard Charline 00:24:02 11.48 00:05:13 7Débutante F .......
170 3280 Ruisseau Xavier 00:24:02 11.48 00:05:13 86Débutant H .......
171 772 Guilmain Sylvain 00:24:06 11.45 00:05:14 59Garcons 12 à 15 ans 704 Sainte-Marie Huy
172 3370 Thiry Jean maxime 00:24:07 11.44 00:05:15 87Débutant H ....... FRICA SQUAD
173 3902 Stichot Charlene 00:24:09 11.43 00:05:15 9Filles 12 à 15 ans 700 HUY ATHL
174 1664 Squelin Nicolas 00:24:10 11.42 00:05:15 88Débutant H .......
175 1708 Damry Nicolas 00:24:14 11.39 00:05:16 89Débutant H ....... Sport et fun helecine
176 765 Gaspart Mathys 00:24:16 11.37 00:05:17 60Garcons 12 à 15 ans 695 Sainte-Marie Huy
177 2727 Dethier Loïc 00:24:23 11.32 00:05:18 90Débutant H ....... chicken run
178 1484 Beauve Louis 00:24:24 11.31 00:05:18 61Garcons 12 à 15 ans 691 FAC
179 139 Ribant Léa 00:24:25 11.3 00:05:18 10Filles 12 à 15 ans 686 Haute Fagne
180 1985 Cloesen Estelle 00:24:26 11.3 00:05:19 11Filles 12 à 15 ans 682 Abbaye de Flône
181 2302 Ehx André 00:24:27 11.29 00:05:19 91Débutant H .......
182 2684 Hock Allison 00:24:27 11.29 00:05:19 8Débutante F ....... FCHA
183 3372 Ribant Thierry 00:24:28 11.28 00:05:19 92Débutant H .......
184 3441 Chasseur Fabian 00:24:29 11.27 00:05:19 62Garcons 12 à 15 ans 677
185 767 Giacchetta Bjorn 00:24:30 11.27 00:05:20 63Garcons 12 à 15 ans 673 Sainte-Marie Huy
186 2115 Vancinckenroye Bernard 00:24:30 11.27 00:05:20 93Débutant H .......
187 762 Dubois Theo 00:24:33 11.24 00:05:20 64Garcons 12 à 15 ans 668 Sainte-Marie Huy
188 324 Cresson Thomas 00:24:34 11.23 00:05:20 65Garcons 12 à 15 ans 664 Herve
189 2036 Chechelski Alexandre 00:24:35 11.23 00:05:21 94Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
190 2301 Hucke Anaelle 00:24:36 11.22 00:05:21 9Débutante F .......
191 3819 Garroy Lily 00:24:36 11.22 00:05:21 12Filles 12 à 15 ans 659
192 3305 Stavaux Florian 00:24:37 11.21 00:05:21 95Débutant H .......
193 3812 Stavaux Lilian 00:24:37 11.21 00:05:21 66Garcons 12 à 15 ans 655 BC OHEY
194 3436 Vercruysse Jean francois 00:24:40 11.19 00:05:22 96Débutant H .......
195 809 Tremblez Suzy 00:24:41 11.18 00:05:22 13Filles 12 à 15 ans 650 Sainte-Marie Huy
196 2262 Magott Ugo 00:24:41 11.18 00:05:22 97Débutant H .......
197 3252 Legros Christian 00:24:42 11.17 00:05:22 98Débutant H ....... FOULEES DU PLAISIR
198 3332 Kaesmacher Maxime 00:24:45 11.15 00:05:23 67Garcons 12 à 15 ans 646
199 1988 Collet Timon 00:24:46 11.14 00:05:23 68Garcons 12 à 15 ans 641 Abbaye de Flône
200 1646 Materne Thomas 00:24:48 11.13 00:05:23 99Débutant H .......
201 3473 Etienne Simon 00:24:48 11.13 00:05:23 100Débutant H .......
202 3265 Elise Cyril 00:24:49 11.12 00:05:24 101Débutant H .......
203 1959 Vleminckx Bernard 00:24:53 11.09 00:05:25 102Débutant H .......
204 775 Jacques Arthur 00:24:55 11.08 00:05:25 69Garcons 12 à 15 ans 637 Sainte-Marie Huy
205 806 Thys Emilie 00:24:56 11.07 00:05:25 10Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
206 3352 Martin Renaud 00:24:56 11.07 00:05:25 103Débutant H ....... SEN NO SEN
207 3870 Lemache Fanny 00:24:59 11.05 00:05:26 14Filles 12 à 15 ans 632 SER ATHL
208 1019 Formano Benoît 00:24:59 11.05 00:05:26 104Débutant H ....... Saint-Louis Huy
209 1404 Florkin Frédéric 00:25:00 11.04 00:05:26 105Débutant H ....... Huy, je cours partout
210 1905 Faniel Sylvie 00:25:01 11.03 00:05:26 11Débutante F ....... JCPMF WANZE
211 2033 Bonten Gene 00:25:02 11.03 00:05:27 12Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
212 821 Zakaria Mathilda 00:25:04 11.01 00:05:27 13Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
213 3338 Chuatungungu Adeline 00:25:08 10.98 00:05:28 14Débutante F .......
214 788 Mélon Maude 00:25:08 10.98 00:05:28 15Filles 12 à 15 ans 628 Sainte-Marie Huy
215 3881 Bertrand Tom 00:25:08 10.98 00:05:28 ? .......
216 1020 Gaspart Esther 00:25:09 10.97 00:05:28 16Filles 12 à 15 ans 623 Saint-Louis Huy
217 3876 Limet Valentin 00:25:09 10.97 00:05:28 ? .......
218 3883 Bertrand David 00:25:10 10.97 00:05:28 106Débutant H .......
219 740 Boveroux Léa 00:25:11 10.96 00:05:28 15Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
220 1684 Couvruer Isabelle 00:25:11 10.96 00:05:28 16Débutante F .......
221 3788 Gengoux Maxime 00:25:14 10.94 00:05:29 70Garcons 12 à 15 ans 619
222 1592 Matagne Louis 00:25:15 10.93 00:05:29 107Débutant H .......
223 3873 Vaneetveld Coline 00:25:17 10.92 00:05:30 17Débutante F ....... WACO
224 3445 Jacob Mathieu 00:25:17 10.92 00:05:30 108Débutant H .......
225 799 Rulot Zelie 00:25:18 10.91 00:05:30 17Filles 12 à 15 ans 614 Sainte-Marie Huy
226 1401 Defays Valentin 00:25:19 10.9 00:05:30 71Garcons 12 à 15 ans 610 Huy Athletic Club
227 3869 Lemache Juan 00:25:20 10.89 00:05:30 ? .......
228 816 Von buxhoeveden Chiara-alexandr 00:25:21 10.89 00:05:31 18Filles 12 à 15 ans 605 Sainte-Marie Huy
229 3258 Roland Martin 00:25:23 10.87 00:05:31 109Débutant H .......
230 2009 Laruelle Pauline 00:25:24 10.87 00:05:31 19Filles 12 à 15 ans 601 Abbaye de Flône
231 3746 Sparacina Timothe 00:25:24 10.87 00:05:31 72Garcons 12 à 15 ans 596 ABBAYE DE FLONE
232 1315 Pire Didier 00:25:24 10.87 00:05:31 110Débutant H .......
233 761 Dubois Marion 00:25:26 10.85 00:05:32 18Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
234 1034 Lowies Stéphane 00:25:27 10.84 00:05:32 73Garcons 12 à 15 ans 592 Saint-Louis Huy
235 3856 Notte Alexandre 00:25:27 10.84 00:05:32 111Débutant H .......
236 1991 Evelette Floryan 00:25:27 10.84 00:05:32 74Garcons 12 à 15 ans 587 Abbaye de Flône
237 2011 Marx Héloïse 00:25:28 10.84 00:05:32 20Filles 12 à 15 ans 583 Abbaye de Flône
238 3854 Destoquay Nicolas 00:25:28 10.84 00:05:32 112Débutant H .......
239 763 Duflot Coline 00:25:29 10.83 00:05:32 19Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
240 1865 De keyser Inès 00:25:30 10.82 00:05:33 21Filles 12 à 15 ans 578
241 1963 Lhoest Gaëtan 00:25:34 10.8 00:05:33 113Débutant H .......
242 3507 Licata Mathias 00:25:34 10.8 00:05:33 22Filles 12 à 15 ans 574
243 3836 Kinet poleur Maxime 00:25:35 10.79 00:05:34 75Garcons 12 à 15 ans 570
244 1558 Fleron Sacha 00:25:35 10.79 00:05:34 76Garcons 12 à 15 ans 565
245 3333 Content Guillaume 00:25:37 10.77 00:05:34 77Garcons 12 à 15 ans 561
246 3751 Vaneldom Matteo 00:25:38 10.77 00:05:34 78Garcons 12 à 15 ans 556
247 1987 Collet Elise 00:25:39 10.76 00:05:35 23Filles 12 à 15 ans 552 Abbaye de Flône
248 3316 Lardinois Morgane 00:25:39 10.76 00:05:35 24Filles 12 à 15 ans 547
249 3446 Trippaerts Quentin 00:25:39 10.76 00:05:35 114Débutant H ....... JIA
250 3318 Laetinoid Christophe 00:25:39 10.76 00:05:35 115Débutant H .......
251 2024 Tshimanga Samuel 00:25:40 10.75 00:05:35 79Garcons 12 à 15 ans 543 Abbaye de Flône
252 1681 Milone Anthony 00:25:40 10.75 00:05:35 116Débutant H .......
253 3875 Tadino Alex 00:25:42 10.74 00:05:35 80Garcons 12 à 15 ans 538 HUY ATHLETIC CLUB
254 1035 Meijnen Hugo 00:25:49 10.69 00:05:37 81Garcons 12 à 15 ans 534 Saint-Louis Huy
255 2058 Lagrange Carla 00:25:52 10.67 00:05:37 20Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
256 2226 Faniel Pauline 00:25:53 10.66 00:05:38 21Débutante F .......
257 2084 Ziorio Mattéo 00:25:54 10.66 00:05:38 117Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
258 3470 Vervoort Damien 00:25:56 10.64 00:05:38 118Débutant H .......
259 3754 3754 N.n. 00:25:57 10.64 00:05:38 ? .......
260 3287 Gielen Pierre 00:25:57 10.64 00:05:38 119Débutant H .......
261 3458 Parmentier Tomislav 00:26:04 10.59 00:05:40 120Débutant H ....... UR NAMUR
262 3839 Corbo Antoine 00:26:08 10.56 00:05:41 121Débutant H .......
263 3293 Mottin Ludvine 00:26:08 10.56 00:05:41 22Débutante F .......
264 3440 Chasseur Gauthier 00:26:08 10.56 00:05:41 82Garcons 12 à 15 ans 529
265 3449 Laroche Michael 00:26:11 10.54 00:05:42 122Débutant H .......
266 742 Bribosia Malo 00:26:11 10.54 00:05:42 83Garcons 12 à 15 ans 525 Sainte-Marie Huy
267 1148 Roumache Bertrand 00:26:12 10.53 00:05:42 123Débutant H ....... Huy Athletic Club
268 3273 Noel Coralie 00:26:15 10.51 00:05:42 23Débutante F ....... TRANSITION SPORT
269 3284 Fameree Christelle 00:26:16 10.51 00:05:43 24Débutante F .......
270 3821 Mirabella Arnaud 00:26:16 10.51 00:05:43 124Débutant H .......
271 3831 Lorent Jean claude 00:26:16 10.51 00:05:43 125Débutant H .......
272 3417 Timmermans Julien 00:26:16 10.51 00:05:43 25Débutante F .......
273 1570 Lemaire Karine 00:26:20 10.48 00:05:43 26Débutante F .......
274 777 Jeanmoye Alexandra 00:26:23 10.46 00:05:44 25Filles 12 à 15 ans 520 Sainte-Marie Huy
275 746 Colson Léonore 00:26:26 10.44 00:05:45 26Filles 12 à 15 ans 516 Sainte-Marie Huy
276 3500 Camelia Thibaut 00:26:27 10.43 00:05:45 126Débutant H .......
277 3498 El majdoubi Karim 00:26:27 10.43 00:05:45 127Débutant H .......
278 3774 Docquier Nicolas 00:26:27 10.43 00:05:45 128Débutant H .......
279 798 Robert Louis 00:26:28 10.43 00:05:45 84Garcons 12 à 15 ans 511 Sainte-Marie Huy
280 3490 Herbstmeyer Elysa 00:26:31 10.41 00:05:46 27Filles 12 à 15 ans 507
281 1939 Feuillen Elise 00:26:31 10.41 00:05:46 28Filles 12 à 15 ans 502
282 2640 Sauvage Sandra 00:26:34 10.39 00:05:47 27Débutante F ....... RHCH
283 817 Wilmet Léah 00:26:35 10.38 00:05:47 29Filles 12 à 15 ans 498 Sainte-Marie Huy
284 3394 Hubin Marie 00:26:36 10.38 00:05:47 28Débutante F ....... SER ATHL
285 1489 Braida Martin 00:26:41 10.34 00:05:48 129Débutant H .......
286 2520 Porignon France 00:26:41 10.34 00:05:48 29Débutante F .......
287 2517 Ferir Tom 00:26:45 10.32 00:05:49 130Débutant H ....... Recherche amay
288 818 Yiend Amy 00:26:47 10.3 00:05:49 30Filles 12 à 15 ans 493 Sainte-Marie Huy
289 3861 Tutelaire Jennifer 00:26:48 10.3 00:05:50 30Débutante F .......
290 2828 Zanella Valentine 00:26:54 10.26 00:05:51 31Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
291 2066 Pavoni Mathilde 00:26:55 10.25 00:05:51 32Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
292 3503 Geurten Christophe 00:26:56 10.25 00:05:51 131Débutant H .......
293 3901 Herman Benjamin 00:26:58 10.23 00:05:52 132Débutant H .......
294 2711 Grandry Christophe 00:26:58 10.23 00:05:52 133Débutant H .......
295 3780 Lecocq Francois 00:26:59 10.23 00:05:52 134Débutant H .......
296 1535 Leclerc Brandon 00:26:59 10.23 00:05:52 85Garcons 12 à 15 ans 489
297 3343 Dermien Axel 00:27:00 10.22 00:05:52 ? .......
298 2748 Graillet François 00:27:00 10.22 00:05:52 135Débutant H .......
299 2216 Legrand Nicolas 00:27:02 10.21 00:05:53 136Débutant H .......
300 3516 Jacqumin Guillaume 00:27:02 10.21 00:05:53 137Débutant H ....... ROYAL DANTINE FB
301 2156 Stasse Guillaume 00:27:03 10.2 00:05:53 138Débutant H .......
302 619 Delvaux William 00:27:03 10.2 00:05:53 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
303 2316 Fluzin Benjamin 00:27:03 10.2 00:05:53 139Débutant H ....... NC-Boys
304 3255 Lambert Arnaud 00:27:04 10.2 00:05:53 140Débutant H .......
305 3867 Van massenhove Anne laure 00:27:05 10.19 00:05:53 33Débutante F .......
306 2068 Pecheur Marie 00:27:06 10.18 00:05:53 34Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
307 3460 Debroeck Fabian 00:27:06 10.18 00:05:53 141Débutant H .......
308 3427 Heine Simon 00:27:10 10.16 00:05:54 ? ....... AU BUCK
309 779 Lessage Arnaud 00:27:11 10.15 00:05:55 86Garcons 12 à 15 ans 484 Sainte-Marie Huy
310 2208 May Christian 00:27:12 10.15 00:05:55 142Débutant H ....... hall fitness wanze
311 2938 Weemaels Noa 00:27:14 10.13 00:05:55 87Garcons 12 à 15 ans 480
312 628 Wojtastaszczyck Tom 00:27:15 10.13 00:05:55 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
313 3344 Degler Stephanie 00:27:15 10.13 00:05:55 35Débutante F .......
314 627 Wégimont Estelle 00:27:15 10.13 00:05:55 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
315 793 Olivier Lore 00:27:16 10.12 00:05:56 31Filles 12 à 15 ans 475 Sainte-Marie Huy
316 1457 Lemaire Audrey 00:27:16 10.12 00:05:56 36Débutante F .......
317 1456 Dumoulin Helene 00:27:16 10.12 00:05:56 37Débutante F ....... JCPMF Verlaine
318 737 Bontems Luna 00:27:17 10.12 00:05:56 32Filles 12 à 15 ans 471 Sainte-Marie Huy
319 622 Peters Felix 00:27:17 10.12 00:05:56 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
320 778 Joye Maëlle 00:27:18 10.11 00:05:56 33Filles 12 à 15 ans 466 Sainte-Marie Huy
321 3865 Gerard Cecile 00:27:19 10.1 00:05:56 38Débutante F .......
322 3269 Janot Alice 00:27:23 10.08 00:05:57 39Débutante F .......
323 3320 Heyns Salome 00:27:23 10.08 00:05:57 40Débutante F .......
324 3322 Galmiche Thomas 00:27:23 10.08 00:05:57 143Débutant H .......
325 3276 Dubois Michel 00:27:25 10.07 00:05:58 144Débutant H ....... JCPMF AMAY
326 3864 Bernard Francois 00:27:25 10.07 00:05:58 145Débutant H .......
327 3863 Pauly Laurine 00:27:25 10.07 00:05:58 41Débutante F .......
328 3437 Gerard Pauline 00:27:26 10.06 00:05:58 42Débutante F .......
329 3364 Fabry Richel 00:27:27 10.05 00:05:58 146Débutant H .......
330 3513 Petitjean Bertrand 00:27:27 10.05 00:05:58 147Débutant H ....... ROYAL DANTINE FB
331 2051 Gregoire Véronique 00:27:27 10.05 00:05:58 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
332 2069 Piffet Lancelot 00:27:27 10.05 00:05:58 148Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
333 1157 Godfroid Aurélie 00:27:28 10.05 00:05:58 44Débutante F .......
334 2716 Marion Josephine 00:27:28 10.05 00:05:58 45Débutante F ....... Amay boxing club
335 3369 Coudron Boris 00:27:28 10.05 00:05:58 149Débutant H ....... FRICA SQUAD
336 2070 Raway Régis 00:27:28 10.05 00:05:58 150Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
337 3388 Morijson Cindy 00:27:29 10.04 00:05:58 46Débutante F .......
338 3906 Van huffel Dylan 00:27:30 10.04 00:05:59 151Débutant H .......
339 754 De vos Manoé 00:27:32 10.02 00:05:59 88Garcons 12 à 15 ans 462 Sainte-Marie Huy
340 801 Seldrum Achille 00:27:32 10.02 00:05:59 89Garcons 12 à 15 ans 457 Sainte-Marie Huy
341 1866 Gomand Séverine 00:27:34 10.01 00:05:60 47Débutante F .......
342 3474 Flohimont Allyson 00:27:36 10 00:06:00 48Débutante F ....... JCPMF Incourt
343 3482 Heyne Zelie 00:27:37 9.99 00:06:00 49Débutante F ....... JCPMF Amay
344 2105 Gaspard Anthony 00:27:38 9.99 00:06:00 152Débutant H .......
345 638 Coppin Liza 00:27:39 9.98 00:06:01 50Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
346 3517 De voght Tom 00:27:39 9.98 00:06:01 153Débutant H ....... ROYAL DANTINE FB
347 1488 Braida Clément 00:27:40 9.98 00:06:01 90Garcons 12 à 15 ans 453
348 3496 Bentein Steffi 00:27:43 9.96 00:06:02 51Débutante F .......
349 1219 Masson Cécile 00:27:43 9.96 00:06:02 52Débutante F .......
350 745 Collet Emma 00:27:44 9.95 00:06:02 34Filles 12 à 15 ans 448 Sainte-Marie Huy
351 2027 Vezzu Constance 00:27:44 9.95 00:06:02 35Filles 12 à 15 ans 444 Abbaye de Flône
352 1998 Gregoire Maël 00:27:46 9.94 00:06:02 91Garcons 12 à 15 ans 439 Abbaye de Flône
353 2623 Bonometti Romain 00:27:46 9.94 00:06:02 154Débutant H .......
354 3479 Lopez Julie 00:27:46 9.94 00:06:02 53Débutante F .......
355 2777 Postal Thibault 00:27:47 9.93 00:06:02 92Garcons 12 à 15 ans 435 Huy Athletic Club
356 2779 Choukr-allah Leila 00:27:47 9.93 00:06:02 54Débutante F ....... Huy Athletic Club
357 768 Gilson Florence 00:27:47 9.93 00:06:02 55Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
358 1848 Sawenne Anne-line 00:27:47 9.93 00:06:02 36Filles 12 à 15 ans 430
359 2053 Horodecki Florence 00:27:48 9.93 00:06:03 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
360 758 Delvaux Cyprien 00:27:48 9.93 00:06:03 93Garcons 12 à 15 ans 426 Sainte-Marie Huy
361 3387 Hermans Tommy 00:27:48 9.93 00:06:03 155Débutant H .......
362 1178 Tirmarche Benjamin 00:27:48 9.93 00:06:03 156Débutant H .......
363 2064 Maton Estelle 00:27:48 9.93 00:06:03 56Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
364 743 Catoul Manoa 00:27:50 9.92 00:06:03 37Filles 12 à 15 ans 422 Sainte-Marie Huy
365 525 Olivier Laurent 00:27:50 9.92 00:06:03 157Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
366 535 Wotron Dimitry 00:27:50 9.92 00:06:03 158Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
367 1147 Larbuisson Arnaud 00:27:51 9.91 00:06:03 159Débutant H .......
368 3515 Dantine Alaric 00:27:57 9.87 00:06:05 160Débutant H ....... ROYAL DANTINE FB
369 3784 Kinet Guy 00:27:58 9.87 00:06:05 161Débutant H ....... LES JOBIS
370 3849 Martin Sacha 00:28:01 9.85 00:06:05 ? .......
371 2218 Docquier Nicolas 00:28:02 9.85 00:06:06 162Débutant H .......
372 3346 Bernard Kevin 00:28:05 9.83 00:06:06 163Débutant H ....... je cours pour ma forme
373 1964 Deumer Xavier 00:28:05 9.83 00:06:06 164Débutant H .......
374 815 Vella Léa 00:28:05 9.83 00:06:06 38Filles 12 à 15 ans 417 Sainte-Marie Huy
375 2154 Polomé Frédéric 00:28:05 9.83 00:06:06 165Débutant H ....... Sport & Fun Hélécine
376 3843 Diederen Juliette 00:28:07 9.82 00:06:07 39Filles 12 à 15 ans 413 SAINTE MARIE
377 796 Renard Clément 00:28:08 9.81 00:06:07 ? ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
378 3877 Jouon Sacha 00:28:08 9.81 00:06:07 ? .......
379 2290 Ernest Bert 00:28:09 9.8 00:06:07 166Débutant H .......
380 2760 Evrard Lucie 00:28:10 9.8 00:06:07 ? .......
381 3382 Pierquin Sophie 00:28:10 9.8 00:06:07 57Débutante F .......
382 3772 Evrard Jean francois 00:28:11 9.79 00:06:08 167Débutant H .......
383 1216 Belleau Yves 00:28:11 9.79 00:06:08 168Débutant H .......
384 2957 Collette Philippe 00:28:13 9.78 00:06:08 169Débutant H .......
385 3882 Baeyens Andre 00:28:15 9.77 00:06:08 170Débutant H .......
386 3294 Lenaerts Johan 00:28:18 9.75 00:06:09 171Débutant H .......
387 776 Jacques Marie 00:28:18 9.75 00:06:09 40Filles 12 à 15 ans 408 Sainte-Marie Huy
388 3345 Geous Christophe 00:28:20 9.74 00:06:010 172Débutant H .......
389 802 Smolders Juliette 00:28:20 9.74 00:06:010 41Filles 12 à 15 ans 404 Sainte-Marie Huy
390 2674 Vancauteren Remy 00:28:21 9.74 00:06:010 173Débutant H ....... Province de Liège
391 3419 Charlier Louis 00:28:21 9.74 00:06:010 174Débutant H .......
392 3469 Lecomte Antoine 00:28:23 9.72 00:06:10 ? .......
393 2570 Marin Arnaud 00:28:24 9.72 00:06:10 175Débutant H .......
394 1165 Gaudin Sylvain 00:28:38 9.64 00:06:13 176Débutant H .......
395 1166 Sacré Nicolas 00:28:38 9.64 00:06:13 177Débutant H .......
396 2551 Gilson Jérôme 00:28:40 9.63 00:06:14 178Débutant H .......
397 1006 Colon Pierre-alexandr 00:28:41 9.62 00:06:14 94Garcons 12 à 15 ans 399 Saint-Louis Huy
398 1944 Toussaint Maëlle 00:28:43 9.61 00:06:15 42Filles 12 à 15 ans 395
399 1624 Matagne Lucie 00:28:44 9.61 00:06:15 58Débutante F .......
400 2071 Rondelle Caroline 00:28:47 9.59 00:06:15 59Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
401 2718 Corbaye Marie-christine 00:28:49 9.58 00:06:16 60Débutante F .......
402 766 Ghirardelo Aïlyne 00:28:49 9.58 00:06:16 43Filles 12 à 15 ans 390 Sainte-Marie Huy
403 3505 Colinet Zina 00:28:49 9.58 00:06:16 61Débutante F ....... AMAY BOXING CLUB
404 1593 Martelli Luigi 00:28:49 9.58 00:06:16 179Débutant H .......
405 2648 Collard Thomas 00:28:50 9.57 00:06:16 180Débutant H ....... COLAS
406 1505 Essabri Julie 00:28:50 9.57 00:06:16 62Débutante F .......
407 760 Deumer Florence 00:28:50 9.57 00:06:16 44Filles 12 à 15 ans 386 Sainte-Marie Huy
408 1800 Schmitz Ariane 00:28:54 9.55 00:06:17 63Débutante F .......
409 1781 Simonet Pierre 00:28:56 9.54 00:06:17 181Débutant H .......
410 3483 Wautelet Jerome 00:29:01 9.51 00:06:18 182Débutant H .......
411 3484 Berben Pierrick 00:29:01 9.51 00:06:18 183Débutant H .......
412 3910 Viatour Leo 00:29:02 9.51 00:06:19 ? .......
413 624 Seba Adelaïde 00:29:02 9.51 00:06:19 45Filles 12 à 15 ans 381 Abbaye de Flône
414 1951 Jamart Vincent 00:29:03 9.5 00:06:19 184Débutant H .......
415 3402 Cortes leclou Sonia 00:29:04 9.5 00:06:19 64Débutante F .......
416 3845 Macs Claire 00:29:04 9.5 00:06:19 46Filles 12 à 15 ans 377
417 3859 Petit Sebastien 00:29:05 9.49 00:06:19 185Débutant H .......
418 2622 De carvalho Quentin 00:29:05 9.49 00:06:19 186Débutant H ....... COLAS
419 3295 Fiasse Camille 00:29:06 9.48 00:06:20 65Débutante F .......
420 616 Angenot Camille 00:29:06 9.48 00:06:20 47Filles 12 à 15 ans 372 Abbaye de Flône
421 1902 Demoulin Sylvia 00:29:07 9.48 00:06:20 66Débutante F .......
422 3350 Maes Alain 00:29:09 9.47 00:06:20 187Débutant H .......
423 1892 Bouchard Clément 00:29:10 9.46 00:06:20 95Garcons 12 à 15 ans 368
424 2062 Libert Romain 00:29:10 9.46 00:06:20 188Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
425 1324 Dubois Christopher 00:29:11 9.46 00:06:21 189Débutant H .......
426 640 Di fresco Maria 00:29:12 9.45 00:06:21 67Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
427 1537 Mutlu Cihan 00:29:13 9.45 00:06:21 190Débutant H .......
428 3911 Chretien Sabine 00:29:13 9.45 00:06:21 68Débutante F .......
429 3472 Flohimont Luc 00:29:15 9.44 00:06:22 191Débutant H .......
430 3361 Spindy Christiane 00:29:16 9.43 00:06:22 ? ....... JCPMF OUFFET
431 2720 Courtois Patrick 00:29:17 9.43 00:06:22 192Débutant H .......
432 3844 Diederen Justin 00:29:17 9.43 00:06:22 96Garcons 12 à 15 ans 363 CAP NRB
433 3292 Rosoux Ronnie 00:29:17 9.43 00:06:22 193Débutant H .......
434 2752 Tamo Geneviève 00:29:18 9.42 00:06:22 70Débutante F .......
435 2346 Docquier Lili-bess 00:29:19 9.41 00:06:22 ? .......
436 3349 Michel Jacquie 00:29:22 9.4 00:06:23 194Débutant H .......
437 3291 Castigioni Mady 00:29:23 9.39 00:06:23 71Débutante F .......
438 1842 Robinet Sandra 00:29:26 9.38 00:06:24 72Débutante F .......
439 794 Paulus Philippine 00:29:26 9.38 00:06:24 48Filles 12 à 15 ans 359 Sainte-Marie Huy
440 3468 Baumans Johan 00:29:27 9.37 00:06:24 195Débutant H .......
441 1014 Crinne Rachelle 00:29:27 9.37 00:06:24 49Filles 12 à 15 ans 354 Saint-Louis Huy
442 2148 Pasques Florian 00:29:29 9.36 00:06:25 196Débutant H .......
443 753 De cocquéau des mottes Thibault 00:29:30 9.36 00:06:25 97Garcons 12 à 15 ans 350 Sainte-Marie Huy
444 812 Vaessen Juliette 00:29:31 9.35 00:06:25 50Filles 12 à 15 ans 345 Sainte-Marie Huy
445 3415 Jouan Ludovic 00:29:32 9.35 00:06:25 197Débutant H .......
446 786 Masuy Alice 00:29:32 9.35 00:06:25 51Filles 12 à 15 ans 341 Sainte-Marie Huy
447 736 Billen Romane 00:29:32 9.35 00:06:25 73Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
448 783 Lobet Odile 00:29:33 9.34 00:06:25 52Filles 12 à 15 ans 336 Sainte-Marie Huy
449 797 Rensonnet Aurélie 00:29:36 9.32 00:06:26 74Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
450 3913 Van houtte Eric 00:29:38 9.31 00:06:27 198Débutant H .......
451 1183 Coudron Bernard 00:29:40 9.3 00:06:27 199Débutant H .......
452 1380 Rozenberg Fanny 00:29:40 9.3 00:06:27 75Débutante F .......
453 1379 Bertrand Marlène 00:29:40 9.3 00:06:27 76Débutante F .......
454 3478 Daniels Rose 00:29:40 9.3 00:06:27 77Débutante F .......
455 2294 Clarenne Alain 00:29:41 9.3 00:06:27 200Débutant H .......
456 2664 Sarlet Xavier 00:29:41 9.3 00:06:27 201Débutant H .......
457 3747 Nigeingehra Keza 00:29:42 9.29 00:06:27 53Filles 12 à 15 ans 332 ST MARIE
458 1468 Bolly Juilen 00:29:43 9.29 00:06:28 98Garcons 12 à 15 ans 327 Ecole communale de Villers-le-
459 3357 Bernard Alain 00:29:43 9.29 00:06:28 202Débutant H ....... JE COURS POUR MA FORME
460 3782 3782 N.n. 00:29:44 9.28 00:06:28 ? .......
461 3887 De jesus Hugo 00:29:47 9.27 00:06:28 ? .......
462 3282 Davreux Marie lou 00:29:49 9.26 00:06:29 78Débutante F .......
463 3786 Bourglignon Clement 00:29:50 9.25 00:06:29 99Garcons 12 à 15 ans 323 ABBAYE DE FLONE
464 2751 Melot Gaetan 00:29:52 9.24 00:06:30 203Débutant H .......
465 2240 Dock Emma 00:29:56 9.22 00:06:30 ? ....... Les Éoles
466 3359 Sottre Veronique 00:29:57 9.22 00:06:31 79Débutante F .......
467 2247 Tiberi Lisa 00:29:59 9.21 00:06:31 80Débutante F ....... Flémalle
468 732 Beaujean Eve 00:29:59 9.21 00:06:31 81Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
469 3306 Xhrovet Perrine 00:30:00 9.2 00:06:31 82Débutante F .......
470 2042 Dirick Cécile 00:30:00 9.2 00:06:31 83Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
471 3376 Lizin Jean-pierre 00:30:03 9.18 00:06:32 204Débutant H ....... Les Frelons
472 2977 Close Lorine 00:30:03 9.18 00:06:32 84Débutante F ....... run essence
473 3304 Thirion Oriane 00:30:04 9.18 00:06:32 85Débutante F .......
474 3903 Vauneste Meggie 00:30:06 9.17 00:06:33 86Débutante F ....... LES FRELONS
475 3846 Martin Lou 00:30:09 9.15 00:06:33 54Filles 12 à 15 ans 318
476 3523 Last Sabrina 00:30:14 9.13 00:06:34 87Débutante F ....... RDV RUN BEYNS
477 3347 Bernard Kathleen 00:30:15 9.12 00:06:35 88Débutante F ....... je cours pour ma forme
478 3779 De luca Benjamin 00:30:17 9.11 00:06:35 ? .......
479 2279 Costa Laetizia 00:30:17 9.11 00:06:35 89Débutante F ....... JCPMF Flémalle
480 1264 De blende Damien 00:30:18 9.11 00:06:35 205Débutant H .......
481 3264 Bastide Corine 00:30:18 9.11 00:06:35 90Débutante F ....... FOULEES DU PLAISIR
482 3307 Chasseur Emma 00:30:18 9.11 00:06:35 91Débutante F .......
483 3416 Prodelli Florence 00:30:19 9.1 00:06:35 92Débutante F .......
484 2595 Collignon Michel 00:30:21 9.09 00:06:36 206Débutant H .......
485 1187 Mardaga Fanny 00:30:22 9.09 00:06:36 55Filles 12 à 15 ans 314 OCAN
486 3795 Duchesne Cathy 00:30:23 9.08 00:06:36 93Débutante F ....... OCAN
487 3492 Quirynen Emeline 00:30:23 9.08 00:06:36 94Débutante F .......
488 526 Pannaije Sandra 00:30:23 9.08 00:06:36 95Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
489 2773 Baikrich Koralie 00:30:23 9.08 00:06:36 56Filles 12 à 15 ans 309
490 3285 Dupuis Nadia 00:30:24 9.08 00:06:37 96Débutante F .......
491 1386 Warenghien Fabrice 00:30:25 9.07 00:06:37 207Débutant H .......
492 3290 Collin Hadeline 00:30:26 9.07 00:06:37 97Débutante F .......
493 3390 Modaemt Dimitry 00:30:28 9.06 00:06:37 208Débutant H .......
494 1161 Bada Claude 00:30:30 9.05 00:06:38 209Débutant H .......
495 536 Wotron Jean-claude 00:30:31 9.04 00:06:38 210Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
496 2214 Vanvlasselaer Marc 00:30:33 9.03 00:06:38 211Débutant H .......
497 1465 Hubert Isabelle 00:30:35 9.02 00:06:39 98Débutante F .......
498 1190 Biet Aurore 00:30:35 9.02 00:06:39 99Débutante F .......
499 1587 Lomba Jasmine 00:30:36 9.02 00:06:39 100Débutante F .......
500 1532 Dauphin Dylan 00:30:38 9.01 00:06:40 212Débutant H .......
501 503 Cornelis Laurent 00:30:41 9 00:06:40 213Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
502 2293 Drèze Aurélien 00:30:43 8.99 00:06:41 214Débutant H ....... Team Marcel
503 3358 Bodart Suzanne 00:30:45 8.98 00:06:41 ? ....... JE COURS POUR MA FORME
504 774 Horeczky Lisa 00:30:45 8.98 00:06:41 102Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
505 2025 Vangeerbergen Margaux 00:30:46 8.97 00:06:41 103Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
506 3457 Peters Quentin 00:30:47 8.97 00:06:42 215Débutant H .......
507 3271 Gatho Cedric 00:30:47 8.97 00:06:42 216Débutant H .......
508 1996 Gerard Matéo 00:30:47 8.97 00:06:42 100Garcons 12 à 15 ans 305 Abbaye de Flône
509 1337 Emilie Deleuze 00:30:49 8.96 00:06:42 104Débutante F .......
510 2606 Dejasse Olivier 00:30:52 8.94 00:06:43 217Débutant H .......
511 2605 Dejasse Léna 00:30:52 8.94 00:06:43 ? .......
512 3342 Wallisch Thomas 00:30:54 8.93 00:06:43 218Débutant H ....... FAC JOGG+
513 3783 Materne Jean marie 00:30:55 8.93 00:06:43 219Débutant H ....... LES DOLMENHIRS
514 3816 Warzee Valentine 00:30:56 8.92 00:06:43 105Débutante F ....... TC NATHOM
515 1691 Doguet Marie-paule 00:30:56 8.92 00:06:43 106Débutante F .......
516 2358 Lange Manon 00:30:57 8.92 00:06:44 107Débutante F .......
517 3830 Gauthier Pauline 00:30:57 8.92 00:06:44 108Débutante F .......
518 2359 Varlet Denis 00:30:57 8.92 00:06:44 220Débutant H .......
519 3828 Closon Philippe 00:30:59 8.91 00:06:44 221Débutant H .......
520 3745 Forthorre Pierre 00:30:59 8.91 00:06:44 222Débutant H .......
521 3824 Forthomme Pierre 00:30:59 8.91 00:06:44 223Débutant H .......
522 3801 Lempereur Christophe 00:31:00 8.9 00:06:44 224Débutant H ....... NONE
523 3288 Honnay Florent 00:31:02 8.89 00:06:45 225Débutant H ....... JCPMF ANDENNE
524 764 Fossion Eva 00:31:05 8.88 00:06:45 57Filles 12 à 15 ans 300 Sainte-Marie Huy
525 3889 Devivier Kathlene 00:31:07 8.87 00:06:46 109Débutante F .......
526 130 Garbacz Eva 00:31:09 8.86 00:06:46 58Filles 12 à 15 ans 296
527 1171 Schmit Sandrine 00:31:10 8.86 00:06:47 110Débutante F ....... jcpmf Wanze
528 2176 Rennoir Justine 00:31:10 8.86 00:06:47 111Débutante F .......
529 3367 Oubouskour Samira 00:31:11 8.85 00:06:47 112Débutante F ....... CRAC JOGGING PLUS
530 1653 Delvaux Maureen 00:31:12 8.85 00:06:47 113Débutante F .......
531 3813 Mertens Anne marie 00:31:14 8.84 00:06:47 114Débutante F ....... TEAM ALAIN
532 3890 Cirriez Coraline 00:31:14 8.84 00:06:47 115Débutante F .......
533 213 Garbacz Andre 00:31:16 8.83 00:06:48 226Débutant H .......
534 2081 Thirion Catherine 00:31:16 8.83 00:06:48 116Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
535 805 Thiry Anouck 00:31:18 8.82 00:06:48 117Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
536 2264 Thirion Valérie 00:31:18 8.82 00:06:48 118Débutante F .......
537 747 Damhaut Emmanuelle 00:31:19 8.81 00:06:48 119Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
538 3872 Maquet Muriel 00:31:19 8.81 00:06:48 120Débutante F .......
539 3300 Collin Carine 00:31:22 8.8 00:06:49 121Débutante F .......
540 3886 Peeters Ludivine 00:31:25 8.79 00:06:50 122Débutante F .......
541 3355 Lince Brigitte 00:31:25 8.79 00:06:50 ? ....... JCPMF OUFFET
542 790 Minguet Nicolas 00:31:26 8.78 00:06:50 101Garcons 12 à 15 ans 291 Sainte-Marie Huy
543 3860 Henkard Paulette 00:31:28 8.77 00:06:50 124Débutante F .......
544 2034 Butacide Coralie 00:31:31 8.76 00:06:51 125Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
545 2592 Choffray Myriam 00:31:32 8.75 00:06:51 ? .......
546 1164 Barsi Julie 00:31:34 8.74 00:06:52 127Débutante F .......
547 1838 Louis Julien 00:31:35 8.74 00:06:52 ? .......
548 634 Burlet Sandrine 00:31:35 8.74 00:06:52 128Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
549 3501 De bie Stephanie 00:31:36 8.73 00:06:52 129Débutante F ....... ARCH
550 3502 Schoonbroodt Jean pierre 00:31:36 8.73 00:06:52 227Débutant H ....... ARCH
551 2349 Vandeveld Manon 00:31:37 8.73 00:06:52 59Filles 12 à 15 ans 287
552 1874 Sajotte Isabelle 00:31:39 8.72 00:06:53 130Débutante F .......
553 1966 Ducarme Camille 00:31:40 8.72 00:06:53 ? .......
554 3823 Neuray Julien 00:31:41 8.71 00:06:53 228Débutant H .......
555 3762 Frere Morgane 00:31:43 8.7 00:06:54 131Débutante F .......
556 3406 Wormy Maude 00:31:44 8.7 00:06:54 132Débutante F .......
557 642 Gachertz Hugues 00:31:44 8.7 00:06:54 229Débutant H ....... Province de Liège
558 2200 Beaupain Juliette 00:31:47 8.68 00:06:55 ? ....... OCAN
559 2604 Camus Olivier 00:31:48 8.68 00:06:55 230Débutant H ....... fun with friends
560 1943 Sepulchre Véronique 00:31:48 8.68 00:06:55 133Débutante F .......
561 1827 Vanbergen Romuald 00:31:48 8.68 00:06:55 231Débutant H ....... Je cours pour ma Forme Flémall
562 1196 Beaupain Cédric 00:31:48 8.68 00:06:55 232Débutant H ....... pour le fun
563 3798 Marichal Jeanne 00:31:49 8.67 00:06:55 134Débutante F .......
564 1873 Collard Sophie 00:31:49 8.67 00:06:55 135Débutante F .......
565 3371 Koeune Kenzo 00:31:49 8.67 00:06:55 233Débutant H ....... FRICA SQUAD
566 3880 La cola Hugo 00:31:51 8.67 00:06:55 102Garcons 12 à 15 ans 283 JCPMF AMAY
567 3878 La cola Frederic 00:31:51 8.67 00:06:55 234Débutant H .......
568 3785 Henrot Thomas 00:31:52 8.66 00:06:56 235Débutant H ....... LES JOBIS
569 2172 Monsee Jean-marc 00:31:53 8.66 00:06:56 236Débutant H ....... Les Eoles - Villers-le-Bouille
570 1036 Meijnen Lucas 00:31:54 8.65 00:06:56 103Garcons 12 à 15 ans 278 Saint-Louis Huy
571 3251 Legros Nina 00:31:54 8.65 00:06:56 136Débutante F ....... FOULEES DU PLAISIR
572 3272 Delairesse Laura 00:31:56 8.64 00:06:57 137Débutante F .......
573 2368 Evrard Roman 00:31:57 8.64 00:06:57 ? .......
574 803 Spiers Hugo 00:31:57 8.64 00:06:57 104Garcons 12 à 15 ans 274 Sainte-Marie Huy
575 3321 Smal Corentin 00:31:59 8.63 00:06:57 237Débutant H .......
576 630 Baucamp Maureen 00:32:02 8.62 00:06:58 138Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
577 791 Mouton Pauline 00:32:03 8.61 00:06:58 ? ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
578 759 Delvaux Philippine 00:32:03 8.61 00:06:58 60Filles 12 à 15 ans 269 Sainte-Marie Huy
579 3403 Gobin Pierre 00:32:08 8.59 00:06:59 238Débutant H .......
580 3381 Geubelle Marie 00:32:08 8.59 00:06:59 139Débutante F .......
581 2277 Lheureux Catherine 00:32:09 8.58 00:06:59 140Débutante F .......
582 3471 Flohimont Maureen 00:32:11 8.58 00:06:60 141Débutante F .......
583 2600 Moies Valérie 00:32:12 8.57 00:07:00 142Débutante F .......
584 2671 Meijnen Audrey 00:32:13 8.57 00:07:00 143Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
585 3462 Matagne Benoit 00:32:13 8.57 00:07:00 239Débutant H ....... BOUDIET TEAM
586 3790 Princen Emilie 00:32:14 8.56 00:07:00 61Filles 12 à 15 ans 265
587 618 Bernard Erin 00:32:14 8.56 00:07:00 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
588 3804 Decauwemt Merry 00:32:15 8.56 00:07:01 144Débutante F .......
589 2000 Henry Manon 00:32:15 8.56 00:07:01 62Filles 12 à 15 ans 260 Abbaye de Flône
590 756 Degaillier Celia 00:32:16 8.55 00:07:01 145Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
591 2015 Pavoni Mara 00:32:17 8.55 00:07:01 63Filles 12 à 15 ans 256 Abbaye de Flône
592 1118 Moons Alice 00:32:18 8.54 00:07:01 146Débutante F .......
593 1117 Dupire Florian 00:32:18 8.54 00:07:01 240Débutant H .......
594 1572 Léonard Sophie 00:32:20 8.54 00:07:02 147Débutante F .......
595 3900 Graindorge Odile 00:32:20 8.54 00:07:02 64Filles 12 à 15 ans 251
596 1995 Gerard Emy 00:32:20 8.54 00:07:02 65Filles 12 à 15 ans 247 Abbaye de Flône
597 769 Godefroid Alice 00:32:21 8.53 00:07:02 66Filles 12 à 15 ans 242 Sainte-Marie Huy
598 1701 Gustin Christine 00:32:22 8.53 00:07:02 148Débutante F ....... Cynergie
599 3283 Georges Geoffroy 00:32:23 8.52 00:07:02 241Débutant H .......
600 731 Bazdoulj Nathalie 00:32:23 8.52 00:07:02 149Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
601 2198 Poucet Marie 00:32:26 8.51 00:07:03 150Débutante F .......
602 2299 Giltay Aloïse 00:32:29 8.5 00:07:04 151Débutante F .......
603 3412 Frenay Sandrina 00:32:29 8.5 00:07:04 152Débutante F .......
604 3413 Catoul Stephanie 00:32:29 8.5 00:07:04 242Débutant H .......
605 1155 Faniel Aurelie 00:32:29 8.5 00:07:04 153Débutante F .......
606 1243 Gillet Christine 00:32:31 8.49 00:07:04 154Débutante F .......
607 3324 Morsa Stef 00:32:31 8.49 00:07:04 243Débutant H .......
608 532 Vanderlinden David 00:32:34 8.47 00:07:05 244Débutant H ....... Body Attack Wanze
609 1218 Castro Marie 00:32:34 8.47 00:07:05 155Débutante F .......
610 2250 Valenzano Sophie 00:32:36 8.47 00:07:05 156Débutante F .......
611 1237 Godelaine Christelle 00:32:36 8.47 00:07:05 157Débutante F .......
612 3425 Mairlot Mathieu 00:32:37 8.46 00:07:05 245Débutant H .......
613 729 Bada Elise 00:32:37 8.46 00:07:05 158Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
614 3794 Delhalle Francine 00:32:37 8.46 00:07:05 159Débutante F .......
615 3792 Francoi Anais 00:32:37 8.46 00:07:05 160Débutante F .......
616 3866 Mairlot Thomas 00:32:38 8.46 00:07:06 105Garcons 12 à 15 ans 238 TRTS
617 3511 Mousty Sabine 00:32:39 8.45 00:07:06 161Débutante F .......
618 3512 Elen Stephanie 00:32:39 8.45 00:07:06 162Débutante F .......
619 3360 Peche Aurelie 00:32:40 8.45 00:07:06 163Débutante F .......
620 2065 Paquot Camille 00:32:42 8.44 00:07:07 164Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
621 3351 Peche Audrey 00:32:45 8.43 00:07:07 165Débutante F .......
622 3268 Janot Julia 00:32:49 8.41 00:07:08 166Débutante F .......
623 505 Daine Fabienne 00:32:49 8.41 00:07:08 167Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
624 2728 Calande Delphine 00:32:50 8.41 00:07:08 168Débutante F .......
625 3341 Segniagbeto Safia 00:32:50 8.41 00:07:08 67Filles 12 à 15 ans 233
626 534 Wotron Caroline 00:32:51 8.4 00:07:08 169Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
627 2125 Fauconnier Camille 00:32:51 8.4 00:07:08 68Filles 12 à 15 ans 229 Seraing Athlétisme
628 2126 Fauconnier Christophe 00:32:51 8.4 00:07:08 246Débutant H ....... Les mamés roteus
629 527 Renson Justine 00:32:53 8.39 00:07:09 170Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
630 1903 Daco Véronique 00:32:54 8.39 00:07:09 171Débutante F .......
631 3799 Renad Juliette 00:32:54 8.39 00:07:09 172Débutante F .......
632 3858 Collin Francois 00:32:55 8.38 00:07:09 247Débutant H .......
633 1227 Gerard Charlotte 00:32:57 8.38 00:07:010 173Débutante F .......
634 2809 Lange Pauline 00:32:59 8.37 00:07:10 174Débutante F .......
635 1906 Helas Johanne 00:32:59 8.37 00:07:10 175Débutante F ....... JCPMF WANZE
636 2793 Rensonnet Maud 00:33:01 8.36 00:07:11 176Débutante F .......
637 3326 Cabay Pascaline 00:33:02 8.36 00:07:11 177Débutante F .......
638 3325 Wavreille Fabienne 00:33:05 8.34 00:07:12 178Débutante F .......
639 3380 Lekeu Bryan 00:33:10 8.32 00:07:13 248Débutant H .......
640 2351 Vandeveld Morgane 00:33:10 8.32 00:07:13 69Filles 12 à 15 ans 224
641 2974 Sam Sara 00:33:11 8.32 00:07:13 70Filles 12 à 15 ans 220 NLC
642 2837 Lecharlier Raymond 00:33:18 8.29 00:07:14 249Débutant H .......
643 2820 Simal Jean-pierre 00:33:18 8.29 00:07:14 250Débutant H .......
644 3466 Pironnet Sandrine 00:33:19 8.28 00:07:15 179Débutante F .......
645 3805 Detraux Mathilde 00:33:20 8.28 00:07:15 180Débutante F .......
646 3806 Laurent Julie 00:33:21 8.28 00:07:15 181Débutante F .......
647 3481 Frisschen Stephanie 00:33:21 8.28 00:07:15 182Débutante F .......
648 1296 Mommen Dounia 00:33:23 8.27 00:07:15 ? .......
649 3399 Dumont Valentin 00:33:25 8.26 00:07:16 251Débutant H .......
650 3825 Michel Lauralie 00:33:26 8.26 00:07:16 183Débutante F .......
651 1798 Hoste Genevieve 00:33:26 8.26 00:07:16 184Débutante F .......
652 633 Bandon Maud 00:33:26 8.26 00:07:16 185Débutante F .......
653 2960 Marcourt Damien 00:33:28 8.25 00:07:17 252Débutant H .......
654 2962 Boukharta Anissa 00:33:28 8.25 00:07:17 186Débutante F .......
655 1666 Namêche Sophie 00:33:28 8.25 00:07:17 187Débutante F .......
656 3884 Collard Jean philippe 00:33:30 8.24 00:07:17 253Débutant H .......
657 1470 Leplat Isabelle 00:33:31 8.23 00:07:17 188Débutante F ....... Jcpmf
658 3407 Mairlot Louis 00:33:35 8.22 00:07:18 254Débutant H .......
659 1519 Slusareck Christophe 00:33:41 8.19 00:07:19 255Débutant H .......
660 1520 Vercruysse Ludivine 00:33:41 8.19 00:07:19 189Débutante F .......
661 2013 Mensah Lionella 00:33:41 8.19 00:07:19 71Filles 12 à 15 ans 215 Abbaye de Flône
662 3459 Lietard Anthony 00:33:42 8.19 00:07:20 256Débutant H .......
663 1981 Bourguignon Zélie 00:33:42 8.19 00:07:20 72Filles 12 à 15 ans 211 Abbaye de Flône
664 2550 Bandura Laura 00:33:42 8.19 00:07:20 190Débutante F .......
665 2641 Simonis Mélissa 00:33:43 8.19 00:07:20 191Débutante F .......
666 3454 Ronvaux Axel 00:33:44 8.18 00:07:20 257Débutant H ....... JCPMF Eghezee
667 1215 Grignet Kelly 00:33:46 8.17 00:07:20 192Débutante F ....... JCPMF 0-5 Huy
668 1214 Chaumont Carine 00:33:47 8.17 00:07:21 193Débutante F ....... JCPMF 0-5 Huy
669 1724 Finet Charlotte 00:33:49 8.16 00:07:21 73Filles 12 à 15 ans 206 Ecole communale de Ben-Ahin
670 2133 Goffard Lindsay 00:33:50 8.16 00:07:21 194Débutante F .......
671 2707 Beaujean Caroline 00:33:50 8.16 00:07:21 195Débutante F .......
672 2078 Saket Saïda 00:33:53 8.15 00:07:22 196Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
673 3898 Mady Theo 00:33:53 8.15 00:07:22 ? .......
674 2037 Dawance Marie 00:33:54 8.14 00:07:22 197Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
675 3897 Masy Noah 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 ? .......
676 1559 Hubert Laurence 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 198Débutante F .......
677 3260 Lizoir Catherine 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 199Débutante F .......
678 2038 Delcourt Amélie 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 200Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
679 3787 Scattareggia Lisa 00:33:55 8.14 00:07:22 201Débutante F .......
680 3487 Masy Yannick 00:33:56 8.13 00:07:23 258Débutant H .......
681 2059 Lambrigts Lisa 00:33:58 8.13 00:07:23 202Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
682 1746 Parisis Olivier 00:33:58 8.13 00:07:23 259Débutant H ....... JCPMFF
683 2267 Vanhees Chloé 00:34:00 8.12 00:07:23 203Débutante F .......
684 1698 Chardon Nathalie 00:34:02 8.11 00:07:24 204Débutante F .......
685 3423 Mairlot Pauline 00:34:05 8.1 00:07:25 205Débutante F .......
686 3424 Mairlot Eric 00:34:05 8.1 00:07:25 260Débutant H .......
687 3409 Mairlot Daniel 00:34:05 8.1 00:07:25 261Débutant H ....... WAC
688 3296 Frennet Delphine 00:34:08 8.09 00:07:25 206Débutante F .......
689 1500 Festraets Julie 00:34:10 8.08 00:07:26 207Débutante F ....... JCPMF Huy
690 1253 Monseu Clara 00:34:12 8.07 00:07:26 208Débutante F .......
691 663 Wolk Bérangère 00:34:12 8.07 00:07:26 209Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
692 2940 Lemmens Isabelle 00:34:15 8.06 00:07:27 210Débutante F ....... JCPMF Faimes
693 2939 Leroy Jean-françois 00:34:15 8.06 00:07:27 262Débutant H .......
694 3384 Fogli Nathalie 00:34:15 8.06 00:07:27 211Débutante F .......
695 3453 Howq huqueza Severine 00:34:19 8.04 00:07:28 212Débutante F ....... JCPF EGHEZEE
696 3809 Erust Aurelie 00:34:20 8.04 00:07:28 213Débutante F ....... TEAM ALAIN
697 2348 Ruelle Lola 00:34:23 8.03 00:07:28 214Débutante F .......
698 2807 Orban Bernardl 00:34:24 8.02 00:07:29 263Débutant H .......
699 3499 Melot Ines 00:34:25 8.02 00:07:29 215Débutante F .......
700 3509 Ngo My linh 00:34:25 8.02 00:07:29 216Débutante F .......
701 2696 Remans Bastien 00:34:25 8.02 00:07:29 264Débutant H .......
702 3365 Goroenne Laurence 00:34:31 8 00:07:30 217Débutante F .......
703 2998 Ronzullo Michella 00:34:34 7.98 00:07:31 218Débutante F .......
704 1661 Cop Melanie 00:34:34 7.98 00:07:31 219Débutante F ....... Jcpmf nandrin
705 2044 Erpicum Laurence 00:34:37 7.97 00:07:32 220Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
706 645 Gutierez Francisco 00:34:38 7.97 00:07:32 265Débutant H ....... Province de Liège
707 1669 Willems Sébastien 00:34:39 7.97 00:07:32 266Débutant H .......
708 3814 Pany Alain 00:34:41 7.96 00:07:32 267Débutant H ....... TEAM ALAIN
709 3404 Lheureux Ethan 00:34:44 7.95 00:07:33 ? .......
710 2063 Lodomez Sarah 00:34:44 7.95 00:07:33 221Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
711 2055 Hrebenar Pauline 00:34:45 7.94 00:07:33 222Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
712 3274 Wauters Nathan 00:34:46 7.94 00:07:33 106Garcons 12 à 15 ans 202 ECOLE COMMUNALE VILLERS LE
713 1049 Van heers Umma 00:34:46 7.94 00:07:33 74Filles 12 à 15 ans 197 Saint-Louis Huy
714 1825 Geelen Romain 00:34:48 7.93 00:07:34 268Débutant H .......
715 2722 Waton Cyril 00:34:49 7.93 00:07:34 269Débutant H .......
716 2963 George Camille 00:34:52 7.92 00:07:35 223Débutante F .......
717 3261 Spoden Werner 00:34:52 7.92 00:07:35 270Débutant H ....... TIHANGE
718 1136 Kebbouche Djamila 00:34:54 7.91 00:07:35 224Débutante F .......
719 3817 Goffin Guy 00:34:56 7.9 00:07:36 271Débutant H .......
720 3829 Goffin Charlotte 00:34:56 7.9 00:07:36 225Débutante F .......
721 3410 Boekaert Christophe 00:34:58 7.89 00:07:36 272Débutant H .......
722 999 Broekaert Jason 00:34:58 7.89 00:07:36 107Garcons 12 à 15 ans 193 Saint-Louis Huy
723 3397 Wery Sebastien 00:34:59 7.89 00:07:36 273Débutant H .......
724 1351 Lenoir Catherine 00:35:02 7.88 00:07:37 226Débutante F .......
725 3329 Pemmers Marie 00:35:05 7.87 00:07:38 227Débutante F .......
726 2137 Burnay Deborah 00:35:06 7.86 00:07:38 228Débutante F ....... Les eoles
727 1518 Loneux Justine 00:35:07 7.86 00:07:38 229Débutante F .......
728 1352 Thiry Joanne 00:35:07 7.86 00:07:38 230Débutante F .......
729 639 Dans Bénédicte 00:35:07 7.86 00:07:38 231Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
730 662 Wegria Isabelle 00:35:09 7.85 00:07:38 232Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
731 3807 Wilderia Zoe 00:35:10 7.85 00:07:39 233Débutante F .......
732 1872 Bayard Sophie 00:35:10 7.85 00:07:39 234Débutante F ....... pour le fun
733 3385 Fogli Thomas 00:35:13 7.84 00:07:39 274Débutant H .......
734 2625 Renard Magali 00:35:14 7.83 00:07:40 235Débutante F .......
735 1192 Marchal Nathalie 00:35:14 7.83 00:07:40 236Débutante F .......
736 1152 Rieppi Audrey 00:35:15 7.83 00:07:40 237Débutante F .......
737 1864 Tita Séverine 00:35:16 7.83 00:07:40 238Débutante F .......
738 3888 Devillers Sophie 00:35:16 7.83 00:07:40 239Débutante F ....... LES EOLES
739 3256 Latour Xavier 00:35:17 7.82 00:07:40 275Débutant H ....... JCPLF FLEMALLE
740 3354 Maze Anne francoise 00:35:17 7.82 00:07:40 240Débutante F .......
741 3456 Konat Sarah 00:35:17 7.82 00:07:40 241Débutante F ....... JCPMF Wanze
742 3455 Lurot Vincent 00:35:18 7.82 00:07:40 276Débutant H ....... JCPMF Wanze
743 1989 Delatte Corentin 00:35:18 7.82 00:07:40 108Garcons 12 à 15 ans 188 Abbaye de Flône
744 3524 Forvaldo Celia 00:35:19 7.82 00:07:41 75Filles 12 à 15 ans 184
745 2121 Gustin Caroline 00:35:21 7.81 00:07:41 242Débutante F .......
746 3486 Havelange Isabelle 00:35:27 7.79 00:07:42 243Débutante F .......
747 1793 Culot Anne 00:35:28 7.78 00:07:43 244Débutante F .......
748 3310 Graci Nathalie 00:35:29 7.78 00:07:43 245Débutante F .......
749 1753 Paquay Amélie 00:35:29 7.78 00:07:43 246Débutante F .......
750 2610 Etienne Amandine 00:35:30 7.77 00:07:43 247Débutante F .......
751 1220 Bolline Cécile 00:35:33 7.76 00:07:44 248Débutante F .......
752 3432 Indeherberg Patrick 00:35:34 7.76 00:07:44 277Débutant H .......
753 1375 Borghs Anne 00:35:34 7.76 00:07:44 249Débutante F .......
754 1377 Orban Justine 00:35:34 7.76 00:07:44 250Débutante F ....... JCPMF Nandrin
755 3431 Benoit Catherine 00:35:34 7.76 00:07:44 251Débutante F .......
756 1229 Hamaite Charline 00:35:34 7.76 00:07:44 252Débutante F .......
757 649 Marin Valérie 00:35:35 7.76 00:07:44 253Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
758 1202 Fraiture Alain 00:35:35 7.76 00:07:44 278Débutant H .......
759 3892 Vanolande Marc 00:35:36 7.75 00:07:44 279Débutant H .......
760 653 Parent Amélie 00:35:37 7.75 00:07:45 254Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
761 2999 Schepers Laurence 00:35:40 7.74 00:07:45 255Débutante F .......
762 1160 Dehon Axelle 00:35:40 7.74 00:07:45 256Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Nandrin
763 3286 Pollina Giovanni 00:35:40 7.74 00:07:45 280Débutant H .......
764 3802 Di creslento Patrizia 00:35:41 7.73 00:07:45 257Débutante F ....... RUN ESSENCE
765 1434 Baltus Anne-sophie 00:35:42 7.73 00:07:46 258Débutante F ....... JCPMF Héron
766 1088 Adam Pascale 00:35:42 7.73 00:07:46 259Débutante F ....... JCPMF Héron
767 1191 Dedouaire Nancy 00:35:42 7.73 00:07:46 260Débutante F .......
768 2016 Petrella Clara 00:35:42 7.73 00:07:46 76Filles 12 à 15 ans 179 Abbaye de Flône
769 1376 Borghs Françoise 00:35:42 7.73 00:07:46 261Débutante F ....... JCPMF Nandrin
770 2029 Wera Julien 00:35:43 7.73 00:07:46 109Garcons 12 à 15 ans 175 Abbaye de Flône
771 523 Masson Véronique 00:35:46 7.72 00:07:47 262Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
772 3398 Foerster Herve 00:35:46 7.72 00:07:47 281Débutant H .......
773 2021 Thirion Laura 00:35:47 7.71 00:07:47 77Filles 12 à 15 ans 170 Abbaye de Flône
774 2157 Bernard Lenny 00:35:50 7.7 00:07:47 ? .......
775 1416 Fornasier Diego 00:35:50 7.7 00:07:47 ? .......
776 3891 Botteman Aline 00:35:51 7.7 00:07:48 263Débutante F .......
777 1002 Burlet Cindy 00:35:52 7.7 00:07:48 264Débutante F ....... Saint-Louis Huy
778 1344 Simal Emilie 00:35:52 7.7 00:07:48 265Débutante F .......
779 1439 Gourgue Odile 00:35:52 7.7 00:07:48 266Débutante F .......
780 755 Debrus Victoria 00:35:53 7.69 00:07:48 267Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
781 1372 Goukens Eve 00:35:53 7.69 00:07:48 268Débutante F .......
782 744 Ciardullo Laetitia 00:35:54 7.69 00:07:48 269Débutante F ....... Sainte-Marie Huy
783 2802 Leonard Nancy 00:35:54 7.69 00:07:48 270Débutante F .......
784 3895 Escribano perez Celia 00:35:55 7.68 00:07:48 271Débutante F ....... LES ESPAGNOLES
785 1418 Gavage Nora 00:35:55 7.68 00:07:48 78Filles 12 à 15 ans 166
786 3893 Denis Ludivine 00:35:55 7.68 00:07:48 272Débutante F ....... LES ESPAGNOLES
787 3894 Lozano lopez Laura 00:35:55 7.68 00:07:48 273Débutante F ....... LES ESPAGNOLES
788 1799 Li citra Laura 00:35:56 7.68 00:07:49 274Débutante F .......
789 3366 Le docte Mariaflavia 00:35:57 7.68 00:07:49 275Débutante F ....... ABBAYE DE FLONE
790 2026 Vangorp Juliette 00:35:58 7.67 00:07:49 79Filles 12 à 15 ans 161 Abbaye de Flône
791 3742 Giacchetta Juan 00:35:58 7.67 00:07:49 ? .......
792 522 Masson Murielle 00:35:59 7.67 00:07:49 276Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
793 3270 Stokwan Esteban 00:36:01 7.66 00:07:50 282Débutant H .......
794 2925 Lardinois Kateline 00:36:03 7.66 00:07:50 277Débutante F ....... JCPMF Villers-le-Bouillet
795 1017 Faniel Marie 00:36:03 7.66 00:07:50 80Filles 12 à 15 ans 157 Saint-Louis Huy
796 3374 Struyts Vincent 00:36:05 7.65 00:07:51 283Débutant H .......
797 730 Baurin Dorian 00:36:06 7.65 00:07:51 110Garcons 12 à 15 ans 152 Sainte-Marie Huy
798 3907 Goosse Julie 00:36:09 7.63 00:07:52 278Débutante F .......
799 3908 Delvaux Celestin 00:36:09 7.63 00:07:52 284Débutant H .......
800 3909 Goosse Sarah 00:36:09 7.63 00:07:52 279Débutante F .......
801 3489 De nijs Therese 00:36:10 7.63 00:07:52 280Débutante F .......
802 3259 Vaneldom Sarah 00:36:16 7.61 00:07:53 281Débutante F .......
803 1839 Palumbo Timéo 00:36:16 7.61 00:07:53 ? .......
804 1836 Cozzi Luca 00:36:17 7.61 00:07:53 ? .......
805 657 Petitjean Rodrigue 00:36:18 7.6 00:07:53 285Débutant H ....... Province de Liège
806 3749 Houben Maxime 00:36:20 7.6 00:07:54 286Débutant H .......
807 2764 Collin Julia 00:36:20 7.6 00:07:54 282Débutante F .......
808 3495 Bocca Isabelle 00:36:21 7.59 00:07:54 283Débutante F .......
809 3494 Van damme Marc 00:36:21 7.59 00:07:54 287Débutant H .......
810 3375 Schuermans Francoise 00:36:24 7.58 00:07:55 284Débutante F ....... PC PMF
811 3896 Wijdhoge Adrien 00:36:26 7.58 00:07:55 111Garcons 12 à 15 ans 148
812 2683 Fiasse Christine 00:36:27 7.57 00:07:55 285Débutante F .......
813 2944 Frison Caroline 00:36:27 7.57 00:07:55 286Débutante F .......
814 2942 Tremblez Serge 00:36:27 7.57 00:07:55 288Débutant H .......
815 1217 Brouet Cecile 00:36:28 7.57 00:07:56 287Débutante F ....... Les Eoles
816 808 Tremblez Lucie 00:36:28 7.57 00:07:56 81Filles 12 à 15 ans 143 Sainte-Marie Huy
817 2770 Van laethem Julien 00:36:31 7.56 00:07:56 289Débutant H ....... S-Crew
818 2769 Sepulchre walsdorff Carolina 00:36:32 7.55 00:07:57 288Débutante F .......
819 3820 Alter Rebecca 00:36:32 7.55 00:07:57 82Filles 12 à 15 ans 139 TITELFAMILY
820 3383 Resimont Emilie 00:36:35 7.54 00:07:57 289Débutante F .......
821 3435 Morsa Emma 00:36:36 7.54 00:07:57 290Débutante F .......
822 3438 Deckers Charlotte 00:36:37 7.54 00:07:58 291Débutante F .......
823 1665 Del giudice Ugolin 00:36:37 7.54 00:07:58 290Débutant H .......
824 1667 Willems Laura 00:36:37 7.54 00:07:58 292Débutante F .......
825 2635 Rassart Jordan 00:36:39 7.53 00:07:58 291Débutant H .......
826 1031 Lowies Océane 00:36:40 7.53 00:07:58 83Filles 12 à 15 ans 135 Saint-Louis Huy
827 1163 Baltus Katleen 00:36:41 7.52 00:07:58 293Débutante F ....... JCPMF Héron
828 1992 Frankinet Camille 00:36:41 7.52 00:07:58 84Filles 12 à 15 ans 130 Abbaye de Flône
829 2079 Tancrez Noémi 00:36:41 7.52 00:07:58 294Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
830 2118 Boulanger Sophie 00:36:41 7.52 00:07:58 295Débutante F .......
831 2082 Turleque Jordan 00:36:41 7.52 00:07:58 292Débutant H ....... Abbaye de Flône
832 3444 Vermeire Maxime 00:36:42 7.52 00:07:59 293Débutant H ....... JCPMF HERAS
833 1329 Latinne Elise 00:36:42 7.52 00:07:59 296Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Héron
834 1795 Feijtons Christel 00:36:43 7.52 00:07:59 297Débutante F .......
835 1348 Cochet Marie-astrid 00:36:44 7.51 00:07:59 298Débutante F .......
836 3336 Destexhe Marie 00:36:44 7.51 00:07:59 299Débutante F .......
837 2926 Baylac Emma 00:36:44 7.51 00:07:59 300Débutante F .......
838 1354 Timmermans Manon 00:36:45 7.51 00:07:59 301Débutante F .......
839 3335 Vaes Marie 00:36:45 7.51 00:07:59 302Débutante F .......
840 3337 Nguyen Thi hoang 00:36:45 7.51 00:07:59 303Débutante F .......
841 1517 Courtois Justine 00:36:45 7.51 00:07:59 304Débutante F .......
842 1663 Roche Francesca 00:36:45 7.51 00:07:59 85Filles 12 à 15 ans 126
843 3832 Robert Gaelle 00:36:46 7.51 00:07:60 86Filles 12 à 15 ans 121
844 1823 Rodriguez torres Laura 00:36:47 7.5 00:07:60 305Débutante F .......
845 531 Seinlet Hélène 00:36:47 7.5 00:07:60 306Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
846 3493 Iandolino Stephanie 00:36:48 7.5 00:08:00 307Débutante F .......
847 3769 Grutman Chrystelle 00:36:48 7.5 00:08:00 308Débutante F ....... JCPMF EOLES
848 530 Seillier Anne-sophie 00:36:49 7.5 00:08:00 309Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
849 2781 Baucamp Sylvain 00:36:50 7.49 00:08:00 112Garcons 12 à 15 ans 117
850 1541 Talbot Veronique 00:36:50 7.49 00:08:00 310Débutante F .......
851 1526 Chamouate Lyla 00:36:50 7.49 00:08:00 ? .......
852 2669 Faniel Anne 00:36:50 7.49 00:08:00 311Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
853 1982 Brouwers Pauline 00:36:51 7.49 00:08:01 87Filles 12 à 15 ans 112 Abbaye de Flône
854 3743 Giacchetta Stephane 00:36:51 7.49 00:08:01 294Débutant H .......
855 1999 Henrotay Julia 00:36:52 7.49 00:08:01 88Filles 12 à 15 ans 108 Abbaye de Flône
856 3781 Giacchetta Linh 00:36:52 7.49 00:08:01 312Débutante F .......
857 1168 Richel Nadia 00:36:53 7.48 00:08:01 313Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme 0-5 de
858 1169 Spagnoletti Sandra 00:36:53 7.48 00:08:01 314Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme 0-5 de
859 3768 Croda Manu 00:36:53 7.48 00:08:01 295Débutant H .......
860 2265 Van arkel Natacha 00:36:53 7.48 00:08:01 315Débutante F .......
861 1531 Dabée Christel 00:36:58 7.47 00:08:02 316Débutante F .......
862 1527 D achille Gemma 00:36:59 7.46 00:08:02 ? .......
863 3885 Collard Fiona 00:37:00 7.46 00:08:03 89Filles 12 à 15 ans 103
864 1542 Kouprianoff Audrey 00:37:00 7.46 00:08:03 318Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Flémall
865 1507 Georges Julie 00:37:01 7.46 00:08:03 319Débutante F .......
866 3363 Ryckaert Jacqueline 00:37:01 7.46 00:08:03 320Débutante F .......
867 789 Michel Manon 00:37:04 7.45 00:08:03 90Filles 12 à 15 ans 99 Sainte-Marie Huy
868 3275 Honet Veronique 00:37:04 7.45 00:08:03 321Débutante F .......
869 1089 Mativa Adèle 00:37:04 7.45 00:08:03 91Filles 12 à 15 ans 94
870 1021 Honlet Françoise 00:37:04 7.45 00:08:03 322Débutante F ....... Saint-Louis Huy
871 2544 Luts Kathy 00:37:06 7.44 00:08:04 323Débutante F .......
872 515 Fourgeaux Sophie 00:37:09 7.43 00:08:05 324Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
873 3391 Delva Justine 00:37:09 7.43 00:08:05 325Débutante F .......
874 506 Fallais Fabienne 00:37:10 7.43 00:08:05 326Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
875 3392 Rihon Louise 00:37:11 7.42 00:08:05 327Débutante F .......
876 2981 Garcia Teresa 00:37:13 7.42 00:08:05 328Débutante F ....... JCPMF Huy
877 1328 Graindorge Sabrina 00:37:13 7.42 00:08:05 329Débutante F ....... huy je cour pour ma forme
878 3862 Crucil Jo 00:37:17 7.4 00:08:06 296Débutant H .......
879 3465 Poncelet Anais 00:37:17 7.4 00:08:06 330Débutante F .......
880 2236 Savona Rosalia 00:37:19 7.4 00:08:07 331Débutante F .......
881 1980 Binon Margot 00:37:23 7.38 00:08:08 92Filles 12 à 15 ans 90 Abbaye de Flône
882 3450 Franquet Steve 00:37:26 7.37 00:08:08 297Débutant H .......
883 1994 Genard Ludivine 00:37:28 7.37 00:08:09 93Filles 12 à 15 ans 85 Abbaye de Flône
884 636 Campisi Marie 00:37:34 7.35 00:08:10 332Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
885 3257 Legrand Fabienne 00:37:34 7.35 00:08:10 333Débutante F .......
886 660 Vanderheijden Martine 00:37:34 7.35 00:08:10 334Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
887 646 Lussis Perrine 00:37:34 7.35 00:08:10 335Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
888 2002 Hoebreck Lana 00:37:38 7.33 00:08:11 94Filles 12 à 15 ans 81 Abbaye de Flône
889 2364 Collin Emilie 00:37:43 7.32 00:08:12 336Débutante F ....... COLAS
890 2730 Chretien Dominique 00:37:44 7.31 00:08:12 337Débutante F ....... COLAS
891 3488 Coibion Fabienne 00:37:45 7.31 00:08:12 338Débutante F .......
892 1534 Flohimont Lorolay 00:37:47 7.3 00:08:13 95Filles 12 à 15 ans 76
893 1090 Lakaye Audrey 00:37:54 7.28 00:08:14 339Débutante F .......
894 1496 Trokay Julie 00:37:55 7.28 00:08:15 340Débutante F .......
895 1773 Royer Philippe 00:37:55 7.28 00:08:15 298Débutant H ....... OCAN
896 1097 Mergeai Agnès 00:37:55 7.28 00:08:15 ? .......
897 3525 Lima Morena 00:37:56 7.28 00:08:15 96Filles 12 à 15 ans 72
898 1815 Rifflart Claudine 00:38:03 7.25 00:08:16 342Débutante F .......
899 2112 Lizen Axelle 00:38:06 7.24 00:08:17 343Débutante F .......
900 1199 Bozet Carine 00:38:07 7.24 00:08:17 344Débutante F .......
901 2704 Capitano Linda 00:38:07 7.24 00:08:17 345Débutante F ....... JCPMF wanze
902 2130 Rosolino Christophe 00:38:08 7.24 00:08:17 299Débutant H .......
903 2232 Dols Renaud 00:38:12 7.23 00:08:18 300Débutant H .......
904 2150 Foret Justine 00:38:14 7.22 00:08:19 346Débutante F .......
905 2988 Beguin Sarah 00:38:15 7.22 00:08:19 347Débutante F .......
906 2782 Lejeune Muriel 00:38:17 7.21 00:08:19 348Débutante F .......
907 2780 Baucamp Elise 00:38:17 7.21 00:08:19 97Filles 12 à 15 ans 67
908 2241 Gustin Laetitia 00:38:19 7.2 00:08:20 349Débutante F ....... Les Éoles
909 700 Hofman Audrey 00:38:21 7.2 00:08:20 350Débutante F ....... Province de Liège
910 3850 Coudron Andre 00:38:22 7.19 00:08:20 301Débutant H .......
911 3452 Lange Fanny 00:38:22 7.19 00:08:20 351Débutante F .......
912 3476 Genon Delphine 00:38:23 7.19 00:08:21 302Débutant H .......
913 3451 Joachim Margaux 00:38:23 7.19 00:08:21 352Débutante F .......
914 1341 Trisman Émilie 00:38:24 7.19 00:08:21 353Débutante F .......
915 1554 Hauzeur Laurence 00:38:26 7.18 00:08:21 354Débutante F .......
916 2003 Hougardy Louise 00:38:27 7.18 00:08:22 98Filles 12 à 15 ans 63 Abbaye de Flône
917 2004 Hougardy Valentin 00:38:27 7.18 00:08:22 ? ....... Abbaye de Flône
918 2946 Schmits Julie 00:38:28 7.18 00:08:22 355Débutante F .......
919 2948 Culot Valérie 00:38:29 7.17 00:08:22 356Débutante F .......
920 1993 Gagliardi Téa 00:38:32 7.16 00:08:23 99Filles 12 à 15 ans 58 Abbaye de Flône
921 2705 Cesarone Caroline 00:38:37 7.15 00:08:24 357Débutante F ....... JCPMF wanze
922 3314 Nardese Lisa 00:38:39 7.14 00:08:24 358Débutante F .......
923 2638 Vercauteren Sarah 00:38:40 7.14 00:08:24 359Débutante F .......
924 2637 Barracato Victoria 00:38:40 7.14 00:08:24 360Débutante F .......
925 2049 Evelette Marjorie 00:38:40 7.14 00:08:24 361Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
926 2054 Hougardy Catherine 00:38:40 7.14 00:08:24 362Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
927 2970 Seret Léa 00:38:51 7.1 00:08:27 100Filles 12 à 15 ans 54
928 2202 Delecluse Martin 00:38:53 7.1 00:08:27 303Débutant H .......
929 3301 Rebuschi Allyson 00:38:53 7.1 00:08:27 363Débutante F .......
930 2210 Bellefroid Mélody 00:38:54 7.1 00:08:27 364Débutante F .......
931 3401 Marin Ines 00:38:54 7.1 00:08:27 304Débutant H .......
932 1904 Hella Sylviane 00:38:55 7.09 00:08:28 365Débutante F .......
933 1730 Hanique Noémie 00:38:59 7.08 00:08:28 366Débutante F .......
934 661 Votquenne Marion 00:39:03 7.07 00:08:29 101Filles 12 à 15 ans 49 Province de Liège
935 3433 Sturam Andrea 00:39:06 7.06 00:08:30 305Débutant H .......
936 2547 Perez Irish ruzen 00:39:06 7.06 00:08:30 367Débutante F .......
937 2603 Nitafan June eight 00:39:06 7.06 00:08:30 368Débutante F .......
938 2971 Sadron Isabelle 00:39:07 7.06 00:08:30 369Débutante F .......
939 3319 Thion Vanessa 00:39:10 7.05 00:08:31 306Débutant H .......
940 3267 Freymann Emilie 00:39:11 7.04 00:08:31 370Débutante F .......
941 3266 Pirlet Justine 00:39:12 7.04 00:08:31 371Débutante F .......
942 1174 Bechoux Nath 00:39:12 7.04 00:08:31 372Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Huy
943 1135 Gochel Anne 00:39:12 7.04 00:08:31 373Débutante F .......
944 3506 Bodart Marie 00:39:13 7.04 00:08:32 374Débutante F .......
945 3837 Speleers Melanie 00:39:13 7.04 00:08:32 375Débutante F .......
946 1890 Bouchard Clarisse 00:39:14 7.03 00:08:32 ? .......
947 3439 Humblet Eddy 00:39:16 7.03 00:08:32 307Débutant H .......
948 3253 Vandeveld Steve 00:39:18 7.02 00:08:33 308Débutant H .......
949 3857 Costa Laetizia 00:39:26 7 00:08:34 376Débutante F ....... JCPMF FLEMALLE
950 1794 Dupont Julie 00:39:34 6.98 00:08:36 377Débutante F .......
951 1125 Puttaert Amandine 00:39:34 6.98 00:08:36 378Débutante F .......
952 1126 Puttaert Eric 00:39:35 6.97 00:08:36 309Débutant H .......
953 1895 Reginster Stéphanie 00:39:40 6.96 00:08:37 379Débutante F .......
954 2831 Crasset Anais 00:39:42 6.95 00:08:38 310Débutant H .......
955 533 Wathelet Virginie 00:39:50 6.93 00:08:40 380Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
956 3356 Paulus Cecile 00:39:52 6.92 00:08:40 381Débutante F .......
957 3430 Dochain Alexandra 00:39:59 6.9 00:08:42 382Débutante F ....... je cours pour ma forme Amay
958 3428 Collard Jessica 00:39:59 6.9 00:08:42 383Débutante F ....... je cours pour ma forme Amay
959 1566 Lecrenier Perrine 00:40:09 6.87 00:08:44 384Débutante F .......
960 1894 Depas Ludivine 00:40:17 6.85 00:08:45 385Débutante F .......
961 1889 Avi Norah 00:40:17 6.85 00:08:45 ? .......
962 1729 Senepart Noelle 00:40:27 6.82 00:08:48 386Débutante F ....... Cynergie
963 3508 Bodart Julie 00:40:28 6.82 00:08:48 387Débutante F .......
964 1314 Antoine Patricia 00:40:39 6.79 00:08:50 388Débutante F .......
965 1239 Luts Christel 00:40:40 6.79 00:08:50 389Débutante F .......
966 2047 Etienne Valentine 00:40:53 6.75 00:08:53 390Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
967 2046 Etienne Hélène 00:40:53 6.75 00:08:53 391Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
968 3263 Dupont Natacha 00:41:02 6.73 00:08:55 392Débutante F .......
969 1862 Galas Séverine 00:41:05 6.72 00:08:56 393Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Amay
970 1616 Stella Marine 00:41:05 6.72 00:08:56 394Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme Amay
971 517 Lamoureux France 00:41:07 6.71 00:08:56 395Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
972 2509 Pacolet Veronique 00:41:07 6.71 00:08:56 396Débutante F .......
973 1791 Cerfontaine Isabelle 00:41:09 6.71 00:08:57 397Débutante F .......
974 3339 Leonet Benoit 00:41:22 6.67 00:08:60 311Débutant H .......
975 2987 Lekeu Joey 00:41:23 6.67 00:08:60 312Débutant H .......
976 3510 Strasser Sabine 00:41:24 6.67 00:09:00 398Débutante F .......
977 3879 Javaux Delphine 00:41:25 6.66 00:09:00 399Débutante F ....... JCPMF AMAY
978 3461 Lebrun Sophie 00:41:30 6.65 00:09:01 400Débutante F .......
979 524 Nelyssen Sophie 00:41:30 6.65 00:09:01 401Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
980 1260 Cordonnier Nora 00:41:30 6.65 00:09:01 313Débutant H .......
981 2131 Cordonnier Pauline 00:41:31 6.65 00:09:02 402Débutante F .......
982 2374 Ferir Cedric 00:41:35 6.64 00:09:02 314Débutant H ....... Huy Athletic Club
983 1207 Henry Catherine 00:41:36 6.63 00:09:03 403Débutante F ....... JCPMF 0-5 km HUY
984 2964 Bertrand Cécile 00:41:37 6.63 00:09:03 404Débutante F ....... Je cours pour ma forme huy
985 3400 Havelange Sonnata 00:41:39 6.63 00:09:03 405Débutante F ....... Huy
986 2572 Limbourg Cassandra 00:41:50 6.6 00:09:06 406Débutante F .......
987 1738 Catoul Olivier 00:41:51 6.59 00:09:06 315Débutant H .......
988 2014 Michel Elise 00:42:19 6.52 00:09:12 102Filles 12 à 15 ans 45 Abbaye de Flône
989 1723 Chavagne Déborah 00:42:20 6.52 00:09:12 103Filles 12 à 15 ans 40 Ecole communale de Ben-Ahin
990 1726 Pennartz Sarah 00:42:20 6.52 00:09:12 104Filles 12 à 15 ans 36 Ecole communale de Ben-Ahin
991 2953 Camus Béatrice 00:42:26 6.5 00:09:13 407Débutante F ....... Huy-Je cours partout
992 1407 Van huffel Frederic 00:42:26 6.5 00:09:13 316Débutant H ....... JCPMF 0/5 HUY
993 2083 Verdonck Sarah 00:42:31 6.49 00:09:15 408Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
994 2080 Theate Coline 00:42:31 6.49 00:09:15 409Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
995 1983 Caparos medigo Pauline 00:42:31 6.49 00:09:15 105Filles 12 à 15 ans 31 Abbaye de Flône
996 2006 Lambert Audrey 00:42:32 6.49 00:09:15 106Filles 12 à 15 ans 27 Abbaye de Flône
997 3522 Dumont Valerie 00:42:33 6.49 00:09:15 410Débutante F .......
998 1725 Léonet Alyssa 00:42:34 6.48 00:09:15 107Filles 12 à 15 ans 22 Ecole communale de Ben-Ahin
999 2785 Renard Lucas 00:42:48 6.45 00:09:18 113Garcons 12 à 15 ans 18
1000 3348 Joudar Laurene 00:43:05 6.41 00:09:22 411Débutante F .......
1001 1538 Slowinski Thomas 00:43:08 6.4 00:09:23 114Garcons 12 à 15 ans 13
1002 1533 Dauphin Kimberley 00:43:13 6.39 00:09:24 108Filles 12 à 15 ans 9
1003 1822 Copay Virginie 00:43:24 6.36 00:09:26 412Débutante F .......
1004 508 Ferir Laetizia 00:43:27 6.35 00:09:27 413Débutante F ....... Body Attack Wanze
1005 1886 Corbier Stéphanie 00:44:43 6.17 00:09:43 414Débutante F .......
1006 1210 Lamine Catherine 00:44:43 6.17 00:09:43 415Débutante F .......
1007 2050 Frankart Véronique 00:44:53 6.15 00:09:45 416Débutante F ....... Abbaye de Flône
1008 2030 Wery Virginie 00:44:53 6.15 00:09:45 109Filles 12 à 15 ans 4 Abbaye de Flône
1009 2244 Marchand Sarah 00:45:02 6.13 00:09:47 417Débutante F ....... JCPMF Flémalle
1010 1845 Castermans Sarah 00:45:02 6.13 00:09:47 418Débutante F ....... JCPMF Flémalle
1011 1940 Bitkiwski Véronique 00:45:07 6.12 00:09:48 419Débutante F ....... Flémalle
1012 3518 Kuser Olivier 00:45:10 6.11 00:09:49 317Débutant H .......
1013 3519 Gybels Priscillia 00:45:10 6.11 00:09:49 420Débutante F .......
Huy Night Run 2017
Distance : 4.6 kms
1013 coureurs