Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catgCatgorie Points Club
1 3531 VANDERVORST EDWIN 00:17:01 17.28 00:03:28 1Dbutant H AC KORTENBERG
2 3501 LEMIRE FREDERIC 00:18:19 16.05 00:03:44 2Dbutant H WACO
3 3539 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:18:21 16.02 00:03:45 3Dbutant H CSM
4 3512 WERPIN NATHAN 00:19:29 15.09 00:03:59 4Dbutant H
5 3508 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL 00:19:36 15 00:03:60 5Dbutant H HERSTAL
6 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:21:47 13.5 00:04:27 1Garcons 12 15 ans 1000 WACO
7 3549 ARNOLIS GILLES 00:21:51 13.46 00:04:28 6Dbutant H MJ SPORT
8 3526 SCHRUGERS JEROME 00:21:55 13.41 00:04:28 7Dbutant H
9 14 CARREA ELENA 00:22:05 13.31 00:04:30 1Filles 12 15 ans 800 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
10 3509 GIUDICIANNI MICHELE 00:22:07 13.29 00:04:31 8Dbutant H MPW HJM
11 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:22:50 12.88 00:04:40 2Garcons 12 15 ans 600 TCBM
12 3502 CUIPERS WILLY 00:23:43 12.4 00:04:50 9Dbutant H JUPRELLE
13 3511 SEYEN SANDRINE 00:23:59 12.26 00:04:54 1Dbutante F ESPACE VIBE
14 3530 MAES TIBO 00:24:38 11.94 00:05:02 3Garcons 12 15 ans 400
15 3529 MICHIELS THOMAS 00:24:50 11.84 00:05:04 10Dbutant H
16 3520 VAUSE JOEL 00:25:17 11.63 00:05:010 11Dbutant H
17 3547 DEL RIO ROMAIN 00:27:02 10.88 00:05:31 12Dbutant H MJ SPORT
18 3514 THISLAIRE CEDRIC 00:28:15 10.41 00:05:46 13Dbutant H JCPMF ROCOURT
19 3500 BABE MICHEL 00:28:54 10.17 00:05:54 14Dbutant H ROTHEU
20 3545 HONY JULIE 00:30:01 9.79 00:06:08 2Dbutante F
21 3527 THOMAS FABIENNE 00:30:10 9.75 00:06:09 3Dbutante F
22 3503 BROUILLE LIONEL 00:30:14 9.72 00:06:10 15Dbutant H JCPMF ROCOURT
23 3532 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH 00:30:25 9.67 00:06:12 16Dbutant H MJ SPORT
24 3544 VANHEYSTE SOPHIE 00:30:35 9.61 00:06:14 4Dbutante F
25 3538 GOUVERNEUR MARINE 00:30:59 9.49 00:06:19 5Dbutante F JCPMF JUPRELLE
26 3507 DELMOITIEZ CAROLE 00:31:11 9.43 00:06:22 6Dbutante F JCPMF ROCOURT
27 3525 GEADA DA SILVA ANA 00:31:19 9.39 00:06:23 7Dbutante F
28 3550 COBBEN BRIGITTE 00:31:20 9.38 00:06:24 8Dbutante F MJ SPORT
29 3535 REMONDAER ZOE 00:31:31 9.33 00:06:26 2Filles 12 15 ans 200 JCPMF
30 3533 DUTRIEUX MAILIE 00:31:31 9.33 00:06:26 9Dbutante F JCPMF
31 3523 SAGLIME GIUSEPPE 00:33:18 8.83 00:06:48 17Dbutant H
32 3537 GOUVERNEUR OLIVIA 00:34:02 8.64 00:06:57 10Dbutante F JCPMF JUPRELLE
33 3541 SCHRUGERS ARNAUD 00:34:03 8.63 00:06:57 18Dbutant H JCPMF JUPRELLE
34 3536 TURC STEPHANIE 00:34:27 8.53 00:07:02 11Dbutante F
35 3542 SILVESTRI MARINE 00:34:28 8.53 00:07:02 12Dbutante F
36 3519 SCHEFFERT LAURENCE 00:34:37 8.49 00:07:04 13Dbutante F
37 3517 SCHEFFERT VALERIE 00:34:38 8.49 00:07:04 14Dbutante F
38 3513 BINACCHI CLAUDIA 00:34:51 8.44 00:07:07 15Dbutante F
39 3515 FADDA CHRISTOPHE 00:35:27 8.29 00:07:14 19Dbutant H WACO
40 3522 BERNARD AURELIE 00:39:08 7.51 00:07:59 16Dbutante F
41 3505 VERMEULEN NANCY 00:40:22 7.28 00:08:14 17Dbutante F JCPMF ROCOURT
42 3510 BENCHIKH DANIA 00:40:37 7.24 00:08:17 18Dbutante F JCPMF ROCOURT
43 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:42:11 6.97 00:08:37 19Dbutante F AMC
Jogging du Fort de Lantin 2019
Distance : 4.9 kms
43 coureurs