Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 1363 TROISFONTAINE ALBAN 00:18:44 15.37 00:03:54 1Garcons 12 à 15 ans 1000 TRTS
2 1331 MOTMANS MAXIME 00:19:07 15.07 00:03:59 1Débutant H ....... TRTS
3 1327 BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN 00:19:11 15.01 00:03:60 2Débutant H ....... TRTS
4 1318 JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS 00:19:25 14.83 00:04:03 3Débutant H ....... TRTS
5 1320 STREEEL SEBASTIEN 00:19:42 14.62 00:04:06 4Débutant H ....... TRTS
6 1364 OLEFS ANTONINO 00:21:01 13.7 00:04:23 5Débutant H .......
7 235 KALIN Lionel 00:21:24 13.46 00:04:28 2Garcons 12 à 15 ans 958 HF
8 1358 OLIVIER BASTIEN 00:21:32 13.37 00:04:29 3Garcons 12 à 15 ans 917 TRTS
9 1350 BRANE CYRIL 00:21:41 13.28 00:04:31 6Débutant H ....... RFCL
10 1375 LEONARD MAXIME 00:22:01 13.08 00:04:35 7Débutant H .......
11 300 Vaneetveld Brieu 00:22:02 13.07 00:04:35 4Garcons 12 à 15 ans 875 WACO
12 305 Binet Amandine 00:22:10 12.99 00:04:37 1Filles 12 à 15 ans 833 SERAING
13 73 Fadda Alexis 00:22:42 12.69 00:04:44 5Garcons 12 à 15 ans 792 WACO MJ SPORT
14 201 PIEDBOEUF MAXIME 00:23:32 12.24 00:04:54 6Garcons 12 à 15 ans 750 CSM
15 1356 LOUIS FRANCOIS 00:23:35 12.21 00:04:55 8Débutant H ....... CSM
16 1322 HALLEUX GUILLAUME 00:23:43 12.14 00:04:56 7Garcons 12 à 15 ans 708 TRTS
17 105 Houbie Loic 00:24:07 11.94 00:05:01 8Garcons 12 à 15 ans 667
18 394 HAMIOT FLORIAN 00:24:15 11.88 00:05:03 9Garcons 12 à 15 ans 625 HERVE ATHLE
19 1361 FERON COLIN 00:24:18 11.85 00:05:04 9Débutant H ....... TRTS
20 1357 OLIVIER FABRICE 00:24:21 11.83 00:05:04 10Débutant H .......
21 1330 PIRON ANDRE 00:24:29 11.76 00:05:06 11Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
22 1341 MOSCA VINCENT 00:24:32 11.74 00:05:07 12Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
23 1308 MICHIELS QUENTIN 00:25:23 11.35 00:05:17 10Garcons 12 à 15 ans 583
24 1348 VAN BUYLAERE GAELLE 00:26:07 11.03 00:05:26 1Débutante F .......
25 1367 PICARD INES 00:26:43 10.78 00:05:34 2Filles 12 à 15 ans 542 LIEGE NATATION
26 11 Cortes Leclou Juan 00:27:08 10.61 00:05:39 13Débutant H .......
27 1354 ISER CHRISTOPHER 00:27:09 10.61 00:05:39 14Débutant H .......
28 1325 PIACENZA MARTHA 00:27:17 10.56 00:05:41 2Débutante F .......
29 1311 CHERA LAURENT 00:27:34 10.45 00:05:45 11Garcons 12 à 15 ans 500
30 27 Cloots Le?la 00:27:35 10.44 00:05:45 3Filles 12 à 15 ans 458 RFCL
31 1377 DE LAMALLE EMILIE 00:28:12 10.21 00:05:53 4Filles 12 à 15 ans 417
32 1309 LECOQ FRANCOIS 00:28:12 10.21 00:05:53 12Garcons 12 à 15 ans 375
33 31 Rigo Aurore 00:28:29 10.11 00:05:56 5Filles 12 à 15 ans 333
34 1328 SAGGIORATO LUIGI 00:29:00 9.93 00:06:03 15Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
35 1378 DE LAMALLE JULES 00:29:03 9.91 00:06:03 13Garcons 12 à 15 ans 292 KYOTO
36 1380 DE LAMALLE GASTON 00:29:06 9.9 00:06:04 ? ....... KYOTO
37 1338 BREVERS CHRISTOPHE 00:29:14 9.85 00:06:05 16Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
38 304 Demoulin Nicolas 00:29:15 9.85 00:06:06 17Débutant H .......
39 29 couquelet gauthier 00:29:17 9.83 00:06:06 14Garcons 12 à 15 ans 250
40 1310 VAN HECKE NATAN 00:29:18 9.83 00:06:06 15Garcons 12 à 15 ans 208
41 332 Marino Damien 00:29:24 9.8 00:06:08 16Garcons 12 à 15 ans 167
42 1376 THIRY EDDY 00:29:33 9.75 00:06:09 17Garcons 12 à 15 ans 125
43 1324 DEPAS MARCEL 00:30:00 9.6 00:06:15 18Débutant H .......
44 1329 KERENS PHILIPPE 00:30:01 9.59 00:06:15 19Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
45 1382 BOXUS NATACHA 00:30:01 9.59 00:06:15 3Débutante F .......
46 1371 MATRICHE CECILE 00:30:04 9.58 00:06:16 4Débutante F ....... JIA
47 1316 RASCHELLA ROBERT 00:30:10 9.55 00:06:17 20Débutant H .......
48 1315 RASCHELLA SACHA 00:30:10 9.55 00:06:17 6Filles 12 à 15 ans 83
49 1383 CLOSON HELENE 00:30:13 9.53 00:06:18 5Débutante F .......
50 130 Garbacz Eva 00:31:17 9.21 00:06:31 7Filles 12 à 15 ans 42
51 237 VAN LAETHEM Gabrielle 00:31:21 9.19 00:06:32 6Débutante F .......
52 1352 TIAGE CARINE 00:31:23 9.18 00:06:32 7Débutante F ....... ON 600 BIEN
53 1305 BERTHUS STEPHANIE 00:31:55 9.02 00:06:39 8Débutante F .......
54 1303 DEPIREUX ERIC 00:31:56 9.02 00:06:39 21Débutant H .......
55 1301 LEDUC FREDERIC 00:32:31 8.86 00:06:46 ? .......
56 1334 SCHMITZ KATIA 00:33:18 8.65 00:06:56 9Débutante F .......
57 1306 VANDENDDAEL LEA 00:33:19 8.64 00:06:56 10Débutante F .......
58 213 Garbacz Andre 00:33:23 8.63 00:06:57 22Débutant H .......
59 1370 FONTAINE CHRISTIAN 00:33:44 8.54 00:07:02 23Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
60 1379 DE LAMALLE LUC 00:33:50 8.51 00:07:03 24Débutant H ....... KYOTO
61 1335 SCHMITZ TAMARA 00:34:05 8.45 00:07:06 11Débutante F .......
62 1365 LEFEBVRE CATHERINE 00:34:07 8.44 00:07:06 12Débutante F ....... JIA
63 1345 DELVIGNE MONIQUE 00:34:28 8.36 00:07:11 13Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
64 1347 IUSSA MARIE 00:34:46 8.28 00:07:15 ? ....... SERUNNERS
65 1323 POLLARH PINO 00:34:51 8.26 00:07:16 25Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
66 1366 BERTHE LAURE 00:34:56 8.24 00:07:17 15Débutante F ....... JIA
67 1372 HENROTTE JUSTINE 00:35:04 8.21 00:07:18 16Débutante F .......
68 1385 PETRY CATHERINE 00:35:05 8.21 00:07:19 17Débutante F .......
69 1307 VANDENDDAEL ETIENNE 00:35:06 8.21 00:07:19 26Débutant H .......
70 1374 GEUTEN NANCY 00:35:10 8.19 00:07:20 27Débutant H ....... RDV RUN BEYNE HEUSAY
71 1373 LACROIX SOPHIE 00:35:11 8.19 00:07:20 18Débutante F ....... RDV RUN BEYNE
72 1337 SACRE CLAUDE 00:35:24 8.14 00:07:23 28Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
73 1339 JANSSEN JACQUELINE 00:35:32 8.11 00:07:24 19Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
74 1336 LEJEUNE ANNIE 00:35:50 8.04 00:07:28 29Débutant H .......
75 1300 GUISSART M NOELLE 00:36:39 7.86 00:07:38 20Débutante F .......
76 1344 MOSCA A MARIE 00:37:04 7.77 00:07:43 21Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
77 1368 GRANDRY RICHARD 00:37:06 7.76 00:07:44 30Débutant H .......
78 1340 LECLOU A MARIE 00:37:06 7.76 00:07:44 22Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
79 1321 ZANETTI DANILO 00:37:07 7.76 00:07:44 31Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
80 396 DURWAEL JEAN CLAUDE 00:37:41 7.64 00:07:51 32Débutant H ....... ROAD RUNNER
81 1369 BORUS CLAIRE 00:39:06 7.37 00:08:09 ? ....... SERUNNERS
82 1505 Tonachella claudia 00:40:24 7.13 00:08:25 ? ....... SERUNNERS
83 15 baltus christiane 00:42:40 6.75 00:08:53 ? .......
84 45 Iandolino Santina 00:43:05 6.68 00:08:59 26Débutante F .......
85 1351 DELVIGNE DOMINIQUE 00:43:06 6.68 00:08:59 27Débutante F .......
86 1314 COUNE PATRICK 00:43:12 6.67 00:09:00 33Débutant H ....... SERUNNERS
87 1313 BADA CHRISTINE 00:43:12 6.67 00:09:00 28Débutante F ....... SERUNNERS
88 1302 HERMESSE JOHANNE 00:43:53 6.56 00:09:09 29Débutante F .......
89 101 racoux daniele 00:45:35 6.32 00:09:30 ? ....... amc mehagne
13ème Collines de Cointe 2017
Distance : 4.8 kms
89 coureurs