Pos.Doss.NomPrenomTempsVit.Moy.Allure Pos. catégCatégorie Points Club
1 2594 TROISFONTAINES ALBAN 00:18:22 16.33 00:03:40 1Débutant H SERAING
2 2638 OOSR OLIVIER 00:19:06 15.71 00:03:49 2Débutant H MOLGSKYRUNNING
3 2633 MAHIA SEBASTIEN 00:19:13 15.61 00:03:51 3Débutant H
4 2566 DEFECHEREUX J LUC 00:19:15 15.58 00:03:51 4Débutant H
5 2615 OLEFS ALPHA 00:19:54 15.08 00:03:59 5Débutant H TEAM SAIMAN
6 2577 BAYARD JULIEN 00:20:11 14.86 00:04:02 6Débutant H SER ATHL
7 7 CORTES LECLOU AMADEO 00:20:57 14.32 00:04:11 1Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 1000 RFCL
8 2540 OHAZIC ANTOINE 00:20:58 14.31 00:04:12 7Débutant H RFCL
9 2542 DEBRA DANIEL 00:21:00 14.29 00:04:12 8Débutant H
10 2593 VANHAELEN PIERRE 00:21:05 14.23 00:04:13 9Débutant H MJ SPORT
11 108 LEMAIRE SACHA 00:22:04 13.6 00:04:25 2Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 917 WACO
12 137 DEMARTEAU DIEGO 00:23:31 12.76 00:04:42 3Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 833 SERAING ATHLETISME
13 2635 ARNOLIS GILLES 00:23:34 12.73 00:04:43 10Débutant H
14 2639 ZAMBUTO THOMAS 00:23:42 12.66 00:04:44 11Débutant H
15 2578 BOURS EDGAR 00:24:07 12.44 00:04:49 ? WACO
16 2601 PIERLOT AMELIE 00:24:08 12.43 00:04:50 1Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 750 EMBOURG NATATION
17 2602 ROSU MELANIE 00:24:08 12.43 00:04:50 1Débutante F EMBOURG NATATION
18 2613 SCHRYMECKER JULIEN 00:24:47 12.1 00:04:57 12Débutant H FN06
19 14 CARREA ELENA 00:24:47 12.1 00:04:57 2Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 667 HERSTAL ATHLÉTISME
20 201 LEFORT LOUISE 00:24:47 12.1 00:04:57 3Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 583 AMC
21 2612 VANGEEBERGEN BASTIEN 00:24:47 12.1 00:04:57 4Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 500 RFCL
22 139 RIBANT LÉA 00:24:47 12.1 00:04:57 4Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 417 HAUTES FAGNES
23 2535 MARION SOPHIE 00:24:51 12.07 00:04:58 2Débutante F
24 2569 MARINO DAMIEN 00:25:10 11.92 00:05:02 13Débutant H
25 2567 MEEX MYRTHE 00:25:21 11.83 00:05:04 3Débutante F
26 2570 MARINO GIOVANNI 00:25:47 11.64 00:05:09 14Débutant H
27 2637 VISEUR MICHEL 00:26:56 11.14 00:05:23 15Débutant H JIA
28 372 SCHUTZ ALINA 00:27:01 11.1 00:05:24 ?
29 26 LEFORT PAULINE 00:27:05 11.08 00:05:25 5Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 333 AMC
30 2530 DERU SACHA 00:27:07 11.06 00:05:25 ? MEHAGNE
31 29 PIEDBOEUF MAXIME 00:27:15 11.01 00:05:27 5Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 250
32 2610 GEYS STEPHANE 00:27:21 10.97 00:05:28 16Débutant H
33 2532 KERENS PHILIPPE 00:27:21 10.97 00:05:28 17Débutant H SERUNNERS
34 2538 PIRON ANDRE 00:27:21 10.97 00:05:28 18Débutant H SERUNNERS
35 2521 CUIPERS WILLY 00:27:51 10.77 00:05:34 19Débutant H SERUNNERS
36 2630 HOUYOU GOAN 00:28:03 10.7 00:05:37 ?
37 225 RIHON DIEGO 00:28:20 10.59 00:05:40 6Garcons 12 ŕ 15 ans 167 TCBM
38 2561 DELCOURT ANTOINE 00:28:21 10.58 00:05:40 20Débutant H
39 2541 PIRO CALOGERO 00:28:22 10.58 00:05:40 21Débutant H SERUNNERS
40 397 BOUHON ALEXANDRA 00:28:29 10.53 00:05:42 6Filles 12 ŕ 15 ans 83
41 2614 MAGELSTEIN VIRGINIE 00:28:31 10.52 00:05:42 4Débutante F ZATAC
42 2531 LEON VICTOR 00:28:37 10.48 00:05:43 22Débutant H SERUNNERS
43 2617 LAMBERT FREDERIC 00:28:38 10.48 00:05:44 23Débutant H
44 2622 GILISSEN NANCY 00:29:11 10.28 00:05:50 5Débutante F
45 2525 DEPAS MARCEL 00:29:35 10.14 00:05:55 24Débutant H SERUNNERS
46 2595 AZZOLINI ADRIANO 00:29:43 10.1 00:05:57 25Débutant H
47 2524 JADOT MARC 00:29:59 10.01 00:05:60 26Débutant H SERUNNERS
48 2598 DOCQUIER VERONIQUE 00:30:01 9.99 00:06:00 6Débutante F SERUNNERS
49 2599 MATRICHE KATTY 00:30:02 9.99 00:06:00 7Débutante F SERUNNERS
50 2591 COURTIN JACQUELINE 00:30:12 9.93 00:06:02 8Débutante F
51 2585 SALVAGGIO ROSA 00:30:14 9.92 00:06:03 9Débutante F
52 2519 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:30:56 9.7 00:06:11 27Débutant H SERUNNERS
53 2522 EBEN GUY 00:30:57 9.69 00:06:11 28Débutant H SERUNNERS
54 2523 ROBBI RUDY 00:31:11 9.62 00:06:14 29Débutant H SERUNNERS
55 2572 LEDUC OLIVIER 00:31:38 9.48 00:06:20 30Débutant H
56 2607 LECOQ CAMILLE 00:31:40 9.47 00:06:20 10Débutante F JIA
57 2644 REULAND CAROLINE 00:31:49 9.43 00:06:22 11Débutante F
58 2603 BEKAERT LORELEI 00:31:58 9.38 00:06:24 12Débutante F
59 2580 OLIVIER SABINE 00:31:58 9.38 00:06:24 13Débutante F
60 2604 BULTOT J NOEL 00:31:59 9.38 00:06:24 31Débutant H
61 2642 CHRISTIAEN VINCIANE 00:32:04 9.36 00:06:25 14Débutante F
62 2631 CARLY STEPHANIE 00:32:12 9.32 00:06:26 15Débutante F
63 2632 HOUYOU NATYS 00:32:15 9.3 00:06:27 ?
64 2616 BRITTE LAETITIA 00:32:24 9.26 00:06:29 16Débutante F
65 2605 LAGROTTERIA ANGELA 00:32:29 9.24 00:06:30 17Débutante F
66 2537 CARY SEBASTIEN 00:32:37 9.2 00:06:31 32Débutant H
67 2539 BETTIOL FLORA 00:32:40 9.18 00:06:32 18Débutante F
68 2597 CASTIGLIONE ANTONELLA 00:32:41 9.18 00:06:32 19Débutante F SERUNNERS
69 2634 DRION CHRISTOPHE 00:32:45 9.16 00:06:33 33Débutant H
70 248 TROMME MAĎTÉ 00:33:06 9.06 00:06:37 20Débutante F /
71 2620 MATERNE CECILE 00:33:20 9 00:06:40 21Débutante F
72 2606 FINAMORE HELENE 00:33:25 8.98 00:06:41 22Débutante F
73 2629 FONTAINE CHRISTIAN 00:33:44 8.89 00:06:45 34Débutant H SERUNNERS
74 2588 LACROIX SARAH 00:34:01 8.82 00:06:48 23Débutante F JCPMF
75 2641 DENIS LUDIVINE 00:34:05 8.8 00:06:49 24Débutante F
76 2590 CHARLIER MALISSA 00:34:05 8.8 00:06:49 25Débutante F JCPMF
77 2640 DESSOUROUX FRANCE 00:34:23 8.73 00:06:53 26Débutante F
78 2645 CORNIL FANNIE 00:35:17 8.5 00:07:03 27Débutante F
79 2534 SACRE CLAUDE 00:35:19 8.49 00:07:04 35Débutant H SERUNNERS
80 2520 D ACRI CLAUDIO 00:35:33 8.44 00:07:07 36Débutant H LASICA II
81 2528 POLLARA PINO 00:35:52 8.36 00:07:10 37Débutant H SERUNNERS
82 2609 VINCINAUX CAROLINE 00:36:09 8.3 00:07:14 38Débutant H
83 2623 PETRY CATHERINE 00:36:35 8.2 00:07:19 28Débutante F
84 2545 COUNE PATRICK 00:37:18 8.04 00:07:28 39Débutant H SERUNNERS
85 2571 THYS GENEVIEVE 00:37:35 7.98 00:07:31 29Débutante F SERUNNERS
86 2529 LECLOU A MARIE 00:37:50 7.93 00:07:34 30Débutante F SERUNNERS
87 2518 TONACHELLA CLAUDIA 00:37:51 7.93 00:07:34 31Débutante F SERUNNERS
88 2608 IUSSA MARIE 00:38:17 7.84 00:07:39 32Débutante F SERUNNERS
89 2628 BORUS CLAIRE 00:38:19 7.83 00:07:40 33Débutante F SERUNNERS
90 2621 BINACCHI CLAUDIA 00:39:44 7.55 00:07:57 34Débutante F
91 2586 LACHI ANNE 00:40:04 7.49 00:08:01 35Débutante F SERUNNERS
92 2565 MASSIN LILIANE 00:40:36 7.39 00:08:07 36Débutante F ZATAC
93 15 BALTUS CHRISTIANE 00:40:45 7.36 00:08:09 37Débutante F AMC
94 2625 MENTIOR FLORA 00:42:08 7.12 00:08:26 38Débutante F MEHAGNE
95 2627 LEJEUNE LORALY 00:42:09 7.12 00:08:26 39Débutante F MEHAGNE
96 2600 ISTA RENE 00:43:31 6.89 00:08:42 40Débutant H SERUNNERS
97 2576 BARANKIEWICZ LAURA 00:43:32 6.89 00:08:42 40Débutante F
98 2573 FAVA LUDOVIC 00:43:32 6.89 00:08:42 41Débutant H
99 2592 GERARD CLAUDINE 00:44:22 6.76 00:08:52 41Débutante F SERUNNERS
100 2533 RALLU GAELLE 00:44:23 6.76 00:08:53 42Débutante F SERUNNERS
101 2568 DE SMET JACQUES 00:44:33 6.73 00:08:55 42Débutant H SERUNNERS
102 2544 BADA CHRISTINE 00:48:42 6.16 00:09:44 43Débutante F SERUNNERS
15e Collines de Cointe 2019
Distance : 5.0 kms
102 coureurs